Makita DML806

Manufacturer: Makita
from £36.50to £93.7914 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Workshop, camping flashlight
• Usable as a lantern (360° / 90° illumination) or as a flashlight
• 3 brightness levels (620 / 310 / 90 lm)
• Deep discharge protection with automatic shutdown when battery is nearly empty
• Dimensions: 36.5 x 11.9 x 7.8 cm (HxWxD)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita DML806
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita DML816X LXT LED 18v Work Light Flashlight Body Only DML806
Makita DML816X LXT LED 18v Work Light Flashlight Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£36.50
Shipping: Free
Makita DML806 14.4V/ 18V Li-Ion LXT LED Torch - Battery And Charger Not Included B010SV3PX4
Dual purpose, can be used as a lantern or flashlight Three stage brightness for full brightness 20 LED's, half brightness 10 LED's or top LED Three LED lighting modes, 360 degree lantern, 180 degree lantern or flashlight 360 Degree lantern mode provides 620 lumens, 180 degree lantern provides 310 lumens and flashlight provides 90 lumens 180 to 360 degree lantern lighting allows the user to select between the entire work area or a specific work area Metal hanging hook swivels 360 degrees and folds away for convenience Powered by 14.4V or 18V li-ion LXT slide type battery (not included), Weight: 0.82 pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
Makita DML806O Cordless 14.4v/18v LXT LED Flashlight Body Only Olive Green
Makita DML806O Cordless 14.4v/18v LXT LED Flashlight Body Only Olive Green, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£40.38
£46.33
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Makita DML806 18V LXT Cordless Li-ion Work Light LED Flashlight Body Only
The DML806 LED torch, dual purpose for lantern or flashlight, is powered by 14.4V or 18V li-ion LXT slide Type battery (not included) to provide 620...
prodImage
£55.11
Shipping: Free
MAKITA DML806 Work Light 10260605
Good to know - Keep working on your DIY projects even if you need to turn off the electricity with this Makita light - it works as a lantern and a flashlight - It's got 3 LED light settings so you can change the brightness based on your needs - Keep your hands free - Simply hang it using the metal hook and get to work - Never lose your grip or focus, thanks to its rubber coating and ergonomic design - It shuts off automatically when the battery is low, so you don't have to bother switching it off
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Makita DML806O 14.4V / 18V LXT Cordless Olive Green LED Flashlight Body Only
Makita DML806O 14.4V / 18V LXT Cordless Olive Green LED Flashlight Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
MAKITA DML806 18v LED torch
MAKITA DML806 18v LED torch, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£48.00
£52.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Makita LED Torch DML806O 14.4V/18V LXT Cordless Olive Green Light - Body Only
Makita LED Torch DML806O 14.4V/18V LXT Cordless Olive Green Light - Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Makita - DML806 LXT LED Li-ion Torch 14.4-18V Bare Unit
Makita - DML806 LXT LED Li-ion Torch 14.4-18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£55.77
Shipping: Free
Base price: £55.77 / Unit
Makita DML806 18V LXT Li-Ion Cordless LED Flashlight Bare Unit
Makita DML806 18V LXT Li-Ion Cordless LED Flashlight Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£64.02
Shipping: Free
Makita DML806 LXT LED Li-ion Torch 14.4-18V Bare Unit
Makita DML806 LXT LED Li-ion Torch 14.4-18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DML806 LXT LED Li-ion Torch 14.4-18V Bare Unit MAKDML806
Makita DML806 LXT LED Li-ion Torch 14.4-18V Bare Unit MAKDML806, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£75.03
Shipping: Free
Makita DML806 DML806 LXT LED Li-ion Torch 14.4-18V Bare Unit MAKDML806
Makita DML806 DML806 LXT LED Li-ion Torch 14.4-18V Bare Unit MAKDML806, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£82.14
Shipping: Free
Makita DML806 DML806 LXT LED Li-ion Torch 14.4-18V Bare Unit
Makita DML806 DML806 LXT LED Li-ion Torch 14.4-18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£93.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Workshop, camping flashlight
Usable as a lantern (360° / 90° illumination) or as a flashlight
3 brightness levels (620 / 310 / 90 lm)
Deep discharge protection with automatic shutdown when battery is nearly empty
Dimensions: 36.5 x 11.9 x 7.8 cm (HxWxD)

Price History

1M 3M
Makita DML806
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita Tool case E-08713
£78.54
Makita Tool case E-08713Compare 10 Prices
Makita MAKPAC Organizer 191X80-2
£35.26
Makita MAKPAC Organizer 191X80-2Compare 13 Prices
Makita E-10883
£91.80
Makita E-10883Compare 8 Prices
Makita 821552-6
£29.99
Makita 821552-6Compare 11 Prices
Makita 821550-0
£21.49
Makita 821550-0Compare 8 Prices
Makita TR00000001
£91.80
Makita TR00000001Compare 13 Prices
Makita DEADML811
£140.59
Makita DEADML811Compare 12 Prices
Makita DEADML815
£20.94
Makita DEADML815Compare 20 Prices
Makita Tool Set E-10899
£58.95
Makita Tool Set E-10899Compare 3 Prices
Makita DEADML801
£31.87
Makita DEADML801Compare 22 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Donatori Outdoor Light (98701)
£36.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Bufalata wall lamp (900669)
£36.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Silentina (98331)
£36.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell TC-CL 18/1800 Li Solo
£36.79
Compare Prices
13 offers
Eglo Rondo (85261)
£30.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo City wall light (99568)
£36.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Rondo (85262)
£36.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Bellariva 3 Table Lamp (99332)
£38.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Newtown (49472)
£35.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
powertoolsuk
prodImage
£36.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£40.38
Shipping: £5.95
prodImage
£55.11
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel