Logitech MX Keys S (920-011585)

Manufacturer: Logitech
from £89.99to £186.136 offersManufacturer: Logitech
• Keyboard Connector: Bluetooth, USB
• QWERTY layout in UK English
• Backlighting with adjustable brightness
• Low profile with scissor-switch technology
• Supports multiple operating systems, including Windows and macOS
• Rechargeable battery with 1500 mAh capacity
• Dimensions: Width 430.2 mm, Depth 131.63 mm, Height 20.5 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech MX Keys S (920-011585)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech MX Keys S Wireless Keyboard, Low Profile, Fluid Quiet Typing, Programmable Keys, Backlighting, Bluetooth, USB C Rechargeable, for Windows PC, Linux, Chrome, Mac, QWERTY UK English, Pale Grey B07W5JK38Y
Fluid Typing Experience: Laptop-like profile with spherically-dished keys shaped for your fingertips delivers a fast, fluid, precise and quieter typing experience Automate Repetitive Tasks: Easily create and share time-saving Smart Actions shortcuts to perform multiple actions with a single keystroke with the Logi Options+ app (1) Smarter Illumination: Backlit keyboard keys light up as your hands approach and adapt to the environment; Now with more lighting customisations on Logi Options+ (1) More Comfort, Deeper Focus: Work for longer with a solid build, low-profile design and an optimum keyboard angle that is better for your wrist posture Multi-Device, Multi OS Bluetooth Keyboard: Pair with up to 3 devices on nearly any operating system (Windows, macOS, Linux) via Bluetooth Low Energy or included Logi Bolt USB receiver (2) USB C Rechargeable Keyboard: Stays powered for up to 10 days on a full charge or up to 5 months (backlighting turned off) (4); quick charge with the included USB-C charging cable Team with Master 3S: Pair any MX wireless keyboard and mouse with Logi Options+ and seamlessly work, transfer text and files between up to 3 computers (Windows & macOS) Recycled: Plastic parts in MX Keys S Wireless Keyboard include certified post-consumer recycled plastic — 26% for Graphite and 11% for Pale Grey (5)
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech MX Keys S 920-011585
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£112.13
Shipping: Free
Logitech Mx Keys S Keyboard Compact Wireless Connectivity Usb Interface English 920-011585
Logitech Mx Keys S Keyboard Compact Wireless Connectivity Usb Interface English, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£115.95
Shipping: Free
Logitech MX Keys S Wireless Keyboard backlit Bluetooth LE QWERTY UK Scissor-Key 920-011585
Logitech MX Keys S Wireless Keyboard backlit Bluetooth LE QWERTY UK Scissor-Key, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Tablet & eBook Reader Accs > Keyboards
prodImage
£126.67
Shipping: Free
Base price: £126.67 / Unit
Logitech MX KEYS S - PALE GREY - UK - BT
MX KEYS S - PALE GREY - UK - BT
prodImage
£177.09
Shipping: Free
More offers
Rarewaves LOGITECH - MX KEYS S - PALE GREY - UK - BT NEW 920011585
LOGITECH - MX KEYS S - PALE GREY - UK - BT NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£186.13
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
QWERTY layout in UK English
Backlighting with adjustable brightness
Low profile with scissor-switch technology
Supports multiple operating systems, including Windows and macOS
Rechargeable battery with 1500 mAh capacity
Dimensions: Width 430.2 mm, Depth 131.63 mm, Height 20.5 mm
Specifications
Keyboard Connector:Bluetooth, USB

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech MX Keys S (920-011585)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing Wheel
£212.56
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing WheelCompare 13 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4
£100.00
Logitech MX Master 4Compare 15 Prices
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705
£29.75
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705Compare 36 Prices
Logitech MX Keys Mini
£137.66
Logitech MX Keys MiniCompare 2 Prices
Logitech G502 LIGHTSPEED
£82.90
Logitech G502 LIGHTSPEEDCompare 14 Prices
Logitech MX Master 2S
£64.47
Logitech MX Master 2SCompare 28 Prices
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy Machinery
£159.97
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy MachineryCompare 2 Prices
Logitech MX Master 3S for Business
£89.99
Logitech MX Master 3S for BusinessCompare 8 Prices
Logitech Ergo M575
£28.99
Logitech Ergo M575Compare 31 Prices
Logitech Wireless Presenter R400
£24.99
Logitech Wireless Presenter R400Compare 18 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Razer Huntsman Mini
£87.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Cherry MX 2.0S RGB (G80-3821LJBDE-2)
£83.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sharkoon Skiller SGK50 S4 Gen2 PBT
£92.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
Razer Tartarus Pro Keypad
£87.16
Compare Prices
4 offers
Razer Huntsman V3 Pro Mini
£89.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Elgato Stream Deck Neo
£84.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Keysonic KSK-6231INEL UK (28093)
£81.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Elgato Stream Deck MK.2
£99.99
Compare Prices
26 offers
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£112.13
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£115.95
Shipping: Free
refresh_ecommerce
prodImage
£126.67
Shipping: Free
Base price: £126.67 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel