Logitech HD Pro Webcam C920

Price History
• Webcam
• Resolution: 1,920 px x 1,080 px
• Zoom Function: No
• Frame Rate : 30 fps
• Monitor Mount: Yes
• Table Stand: No
• Microphone: Yes
• Swiveling: No
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech HD Pro Webcam C920
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

48 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech HD Pro Webcam C920, 1080p Widescreen Video Calling
Brand Logitech Video Capture Resolution 1080p Item Weight 6.24 Ounces Type of product Compact About this item Comes with C920e package, the same...
prodImage
£78.98
Shipping: Free
Logitech HD Pro C920 1920 x 1080pixels USB 2.0 Black webcam 960-000767
Full HD 1080p video calling on Skypeã‚â® Your loved ones will see the real you in breathtaking Full...
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
Logitech Pro C920 1920 x 1080pixels USB 2.0 Black webcam
Connect with everyone in Full HD 1080p on Skype, or in fluid HD720p on FaceTime for Mac. Also make high-quality video calls with Google Hangouts...
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
Logitech 960-001055-C1 Webcam HD Pro C920 960-001055-C1
Webcam HD Pro C920 1080p USB
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
Logitech HD Pro Webcam C920, Widescreen Video Calling and Recording
Series Logitech HD Pro Webcam C920 Video Calling and Recording 1080p Camera Brand Logitech Video Capture Resolution 1080p Optical Sensor Size 3MP...
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
Logitech 960-000768 HD Pro Webcam C920 – Full HD 1080p USB 2.0 Black
Logitech 960-000768 HD Pro Webcam C920 – Full HD 1080p USB 2.0 Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Webcams
prodImage
£79.27
Shipping: Free
Logitech C920x Pro Hd Webcam
Full HD 1080p Video calls, HD Auto Focus, Automatic low light correction. Compatible with SKype, Goofle Hangouts, Facetime for Mac, OBS,
prodImage
£79.97
Shipping: Free
Logitech 960-000769 Webcam HD Pro C920
Logitech 960-000769 Webcam HD Pro C920, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Webcams
prodImage
£80.25
Shipping: Free
Logitech C920 HD Pro Webcam Streaming Full HD 1080p/30fps Video Calling Clear Stereo clyd5o0ne0266k4bjhhqu4vco
C920 HD Pro Webcam Streaming Full HD 1080p/30fps Video Calling Clear Stereo, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Webcams
prodImage
£80.38
Shipping: Free
Logitech C920 Pro HD 1080p Webcam
POLISHED, FULL HD VIDEO CALLS IN REMARKABLE CLARITY If you want to make a good impression on an important Skype call, record polished demos or...
prodImage
£85.67
Shipping: Free
Logitech C920 HD Pro Webcam with Widescreen Recording, C920
The Logitech C920 Pro webcam will deliver a high-resolution video conferencing experience. With its 78-degree and 1080p, the C920 will frame your...
prodImage
£88.36
Shipping: Free
Logitech 960-000764 C920 Pro HD Webcam - 1080p - Auto-focus - Black
prodImage
£89.97
Shipping: Free
Logitech C920 Webcam HD Pro
Logitech C920 Webcam HD Pro Style: Base Model Pattern Name: Single HD Pro Webcam C920 With the Logitech HDPro Webcam C920, you'll be seen in...
prodImage
£89.97
Shipping: Free
Logitech C920x Pro HD Webcam
Full HD 1080p video calling and recording at 30 fps. You'll make a strong impression when it counts with crisp, clearly detailed and vibrantly...
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech C920 Pro Hd Webcam. Megapixel Approx.: 3 Mp Maximum Video Resolution: 1 960001055
Logitech C920 Pro Hd Webcam. Megapixel Approx.: 3 Mp Maximum Video Resolution: 1, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Webcams
prodImage
£91.75
Shipping: Free
Logitech Pro C920 (HD Webcam 1920 x 1080 Pixels 1080p 720p H. USB 2.0 2.4GHz Intel Core 2 Duo) Black
prodImage
£96.86
Shipping: Free
XSKE TEC Logitech C920 Pro 1080P Live Broadcast HD WebCam
Themainfeatures...
prodImage
£112.93
Shipping: Free
Branded Logitech C920 HD Pro Webcam ACE-49619
Logitech C920 HD Pro Webcam Item details: Brand new in retail box Sold by VAT registered UK company We are a high rated retailer with a track record...
prodImage
£134.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
Connections:USB 2.0, USB-A
Dimensions
Dimensions:H43.3 mm x W94 mm x D71 mm
Weight:162 g
Other
Zoom Function:No
Frame Rate :30 fps
Monitor Mount:Yes
Table Stand:No
Microphone:Yes
Swiveling:No
Tilt Function:No
Video Resolution
Resolution:1,920 px x 1,080 px

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech HD Pro Webcam C920
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech G735
£154.44
Logitech G735Compare 5 Prices
Logitech Group (960-001057)
£410.81
Logitech Group (960-001057)Compare 5 Prices
Logitech G Astro A50 (Gen 5)
£199.99
Logitech G Astro A50 (Gen 5)Compare 9 Prices
Logitech Brio 105
£27.07
Logitech Brio 105Compare 6 Prices
Logitech C922 Pro Stream Webcam
£49.95
Logitech C922 Pro Stream WebcamCompare 17 Prices
Logitech G Pro X 2 Lightspeed
£125.59
Logitech G Pro X 2 LightspeedCompare 21 Prices
Logitech MX Brio
£130.99
Logitech MX BrioCompare 11 Prices
Logitech Z207
£48.55
Logitech Z207Compare 14 Prices
Logitech Z313
£47.79
Logitech Z313Compare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech C925e Webcam
£48.95
Compare Prices
17 offers
Logitech Brio 300 (960-001448)
£49.42
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fanvil CM60
£54.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP 430 FHD Webcam (77B11AA)
£48.54
Compare Prices
7 offers
Sandberg USB Webcam Pro (133-95)
£48.16
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lenovo Performance FHD Webcam (4XC1D66055)
£43.85
Compare Prices
7 offers
Logitech Webcam C930e
£50.47
Compare Prices
18 offers
j5create JVCU435
£55.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech HD Webcam C615
£47.48
Compare Prices
16 offers
Kensington W2000 (K81175WW)
£47.32
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech HD Pro Webcam C920
siliconalleyuk
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: £6.00
prodImage
£52.88
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.84
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£58.87
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel