Logitech G733 Lightspeed

Price History
• Headset
• Microphone Type: Headband Microphone
• Connections: USB-C
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 20 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 39 Ω
• Sound Pressure : 87.5 dB
• Microphone Frequency Range: 100 Hz - 10 kHz
• Wireless: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech G733 Lightspeed
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

40 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LOGITECH G733 LIGHTSPEED Wireless Gaming Headset - Black
TOTAL WIRELESS FREEDOM: Play for longer with up to 29 hours of battery life. LIGHTSPEED wireless audio transmission and a 20 m range gives you...
prodImage
£98.74
Shipping: Free
Logitech G G733 Lightspeed Wireless Gaming Headset with suspension headband, LIGHTSYNC RGB, Blue VO!CE mic technology and PRO-G audio drivers, Lightweight, 29 Hour battery life, 20m range - Blue B07W6JNG13
TOTAL WIRELESS FREEDOM: Play for longer with up to 29 hours of battery life. LIGHTSPEED wireless audio transmission and a 20 m range gives you freedom to move. Play in stereo on PlayStation 4 LIGHTSYNC RGB LIGHTING: Personalise your headset lighting across the full spectrum, with 16.8M colours. Make a statement with front-facing, dual-zone RGB lighting including pre-set animations. Requirement: USB 2.0 port (type A port); PC with Windows 7 or later, macOS X 10.12 or later, or PlayStation 4 gaming console COLOURFUL SUSPENSION HEADBAND: Colour meets comfort with the G733’s reversible suspension headband, ideal for long play sessions. From female-friendly pink to electric blue, each has its own design BLUE VOCE TECHNOLOGY: Strike all the right notes with the headset’s detachable mic and signature BLUE VOCE technology. Advanced mic filters give your voice a rich, clean, professional tuning PRO-G DRIVERS: Don’t miss a cue with fully immersive audio that puts you in the heart of the action. Built with PRO-G drivers, the headset reduces distortion for a consistently rich and precise sound MEMORY FOAM EARPADS: Forget you’re wearing headphones thanks to soft, dual-layer memory foam pads. Designed to conform and contour around your head and jaw for longer-lasting comfort PC with Windows 7 or higher, macOS X 10.12 or higher or PlayStation 4 game console8
prodImage
£102.59
Shipping: Free
Logitech G G733 LIGHTSPEED Wireless Gaming Headset with suspension headband, LIGHTSYNC RGB, Blue VO,CE mic technology and PRO-G audio drivers, Lightw
Logitech G G733 LIGHTSPEED Wireless Gaming Headset with suspension headband, LIGHTSYNC RGB, Blue VO,CE mic technology and PRO-G audio drivers,
prodImage
£102.93
Shipping: Free
Logitech G G733 LIGHTSPEED Wireless Gaming Headset with suspension headband, LIGHTSYNC RGB, Blue VO,CE mic technology and PRO-G audio drivers, Lightw
Logitech G G733 LIGHTSPEED Wireless Gaming Headset with suspension headband, LIGHTSYNC RGB, Blue VO,CE mic technology and PRO-G audio drivers,
prodImage
£116.16
Shipping: Free
Gaming headset Logitech g733 wired headset black
The Logitech g733 body weighs only about 278 grams, and its lightweight design paired with a soft fabric headband provides a comfortable and durable...
prodImage
£138.86
Shipping: Free
Logitech G733 Lightspeed Wireless Gaming Headset with Suspension Headband, LIGHTSYNC RGB, Blue VO!CE mic Technology and PRO-G Audio Drivers - Black
Total freedom with up to 20 m wireless range and LIGHTSPEED wireless audio transmission. Keep playing for up to 29 hours of battery life. Play in...
prodImage
£139.70
Shipping: Free
Logitech G733 Lightspeed Wireless RGB Gaming Headset (Black) ACE-59711
Total freedom with up to 20 meter wireless range and Lightspeed wireless audio transmission. Keep playing for up to 29 hours of battery life. Play...
prodImage
£148.88
Shipping: Free
Logitech G G733 Lightspeed Wireless Gaming Headset with suspension headband, LIGHTSYNC RGB, Blue VO!CE mic technology and PRO-G audio drivers, Lightw
Logitech G G733 Lightspeed Wireless Gaming Headset with suspension headband, LIGHTSYNC RGB, Blue VO!CE mic technology and PRO-G audio drivers,
prodImage
£150.87
Shipping: Free
Logitech G G733 Lightspeed Headsets, Schwarz G733 Headset Schwarz 981-000864
Logitech G G733 Lightspeed Headsets, Schwarz G733 Headset Schwarz, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£177.88
Shipping: Free
Logitech G733 LIGHTSPEED Wireless Gaming Headset with suspension headband, LIGHT 981-000943
Logitech G733 LIGHTSPEED Wireless Gaming Headset with suspension headband, LIGHT, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:278 g
Headphones
Frequency Range:20 Hz - 20 kHz
Nominal Impedance:39 Ω
Sound Pressure :87.5 dB
Microphone
Microphone Type:Headband Microphone
Microphone Frequency Range:100 Hz - 10 kHz
Special Feature
Wireless:Yes
Mute:Yes
Volume Adjustable:Yes
Connections:USB-C

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech G733 Lightspeed
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

429 Reviews

Latest
5.0 out of 5 stars Spot on
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
30/05/2023
|
Much better then I expected usually find connection issue with headsets and find the uncomfortable for extended periods but walk around the house with them and they stay connected to pc and I forget I'm wearing them they so...View More comfyView Less
5.0 out of 5 stars Spot on
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
30/05/2023
|
Much better then I expected usually find connection issue with headsets and find the uncomfortable for extended periods but walk around the house with them and they stay connected to pc and I forget I'm wearing them they so...View More comfyView Less
Fantastic headset!
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
22/05/2023
|
Comfortable, light weight, great sound quality. Above all, this one has bass. Sound is better than my £180 Bluetooth headsets I bought for running.
Fantastic headset!
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
22/05/2023
|
Grandson
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
21/05/2023
|
Brought got a birthday present for grandson .
With reviews from

Logitech G733 Lightspeed Review Summary

4.2out of 5
Based on 429 reviews
5
274
4
68
3
33
2
24
1
30

More from Logitech

Logitech Group (960-001057)
£410.81
Logitech Group (960-001057)Compare 5 Prices
Logitech Brio 100
£29.29
Logitech Brio 100Compare 29 Prices
Logitech G Astro A50 (Gen 5)
£199.99
Logitech G Astro A50 (Gen 5)Compare 9 Prices
Logitech Brio 105
£27.07
Logitech Brio 105Compare 6 Prices
Logitech C922 Pro Stream Webcam
£49.95
Logitech C922 Pro Stream WebcamCompare 17 Prices
Logitech HD Pro Webcam C920
£49.00
Logitech HD Pro Webcam C920Compare 48 Prices
Logitech G Pro X 2 Lightspeed
£125.59
Logitech G Pro X 2 LightspeedCompare 21 Prices
Logitech MX Brio
£130.99
Logitech MX BrioCompare 11 Prices
Logitech Z207
£48.55
Logitech Z207Compare 14 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Epos Adapt 231
£61.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Poly EncorePro 520 (783P7AA)
£61.01
Compare Prices
9 offers
Razer Kraken Kitty V2
£54.99
Compare Prices
29 offers
Epos Adapt 165 USB-C II (1000920)
£60.03
Compare Prices
3 offers
Razer Kraken Kitty V2 BT
£59.97
Compare Prices
25 offers
Logitech Zone 305
£59.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Steelseries Arctis Nova 3P
£69.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Razer Kraken Kitty Edition
£59.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech G733 Lightspeed
prodImage
£61.41
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£61.76
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£66.33
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel