Logitech Desktop MK120 HU (920-002542)

Manufacturer: Logitech
Logitech Desktop MK120 HU (920-002542)
from £35.09to £40.192 offersManufacturer: Logitech
• Wireless: No
• Keyboard and mouse set with optical motion detection
• Mouse resolution of 1000 DPI
• Keyboard suitable for office applications
• Low-profile keys with Hungarian localization
• Ambidextrous mouse
• Compatible with Windows 7, 10, and 11
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Logitech Desktop MK120 HU (920-002542)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech MK120 Keyboard and Mouse 920-002542
Logitech MK120 Keyboard and Mouse 920-002542, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboard & Mouse Bundles
prodImage
£35.09
Shipping: Free
‎LOGITECH - BUSINESS PRODUCTS Logitech Desktop MK120 PC / Mac, Keyboard ‎920-002542
Logitech Desktop MK120 PC / Mac, Keyboard, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£40.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Keyboard and mouse set with optical motion detection
Mouse resolution of 1000 DPI
Keyboard suitable for office applications
Low-profile keys with Hungarian localization
Ambidextrous mouse
Compatible with Windows 7, 10, and 11
Wireless
No

Price History

1M
Logitech Desktop MK120 HU (920-002542)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing Wheel
£212.56
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing WheelCompare 13 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4
£103.88
Logitech MX Master 4Compare 15 Prices
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705
£29.75
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705Compare 38 Prices
Logitech MX Keys Mini
£137.66
Logitech MX Keys MiniCompare 2 Prices
Logitech G502 LIGHTSPEED
£82.90
Logitech G502 LIGHTSPEEDCompare 14 Prices
Logitech MX Master 2S
£64.47
Logitech MX Master 2SCompare 29 Prices
Logitech MX Master 3S
£68.99
Logitech MX Master 3SCompare 29 Prices
Logitech Ergo M575
£28.99
Logitech Ergo M575Compare 33 Prices
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy Machinery
£159.97
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy MachineryCompare 2 Prices
Logitech MX Master 3S for Mac
£54.99
Logitech MX Master 3S for MacCompare 17 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech MK270 Wireless Combo US (920-004509)
£34.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech MK235 US
£35.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
LogiLink ID0161
£28.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech Wireless Combo MK330
£33.85
Compare Prices
8 offers
Dell KM636
£32.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech MK235 Wireless Keyboard and Mouse
£37.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech MK270 Wireless Combo (920-004508)
£37.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech MK540 Advanced UK
£39.99
Compare Prices
23 offers
Logitech MK540 Advanced US (920-008685)
£37.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel