Logitech Combo Touch (920-012613)

Manufacturer: Logitech
from £237.67to £387.673 offersManufacturer: Logitech
• Keyboard and folio case with trackpad
• Backlit for better visibility
• Connection via Apple Smart Connector
• AZERTY layout for French input
• Compatible with 13-inch iPad Air (M2)
• Multiple usage modes for versatile use
• Material: Oxford Gray
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Logitech Combo Touch (920-012613)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech Combo Touch AZERTY French Smart Connector Grey 920-012613
TAKE iPAD FURTHERPower your passion from anywhere. Meet the keyboard case that enables whole new levels of versatility and protection. Multiple use modes allow you to easily type. view. sketch. read and more with Combo Touch for iPad Air. Possibilities? Endless.Go light. Roam far.New features for the 2024 Combo Touch modelsThinner. Lighter.The new Combo Touch is the thinnest and lightest yet; it slips into bags. travels light. and powers your productivity anywhere.Largest trackpad everThe biggest trackpad ever made for Combo Touch. Familiar Multi-Touch gesture controls let you swipe. pinch. double-tap. and more.Premium materialsThoughtfully designed with sustainable. premium materials that feel as good as they look. Our newly formulated textiles are both beautiful and soft to the touch.CLASSIC FEATURES. EVERY MODELFeatures shared by all Combo Touch models for iPad AirUse-your-way modesMultiple use modes and infinite possibilities. Switch it up to type. sketch. watch videos. read. or hop on a video call.Detachable. full-sized keyboardLarge. well-spaced keys give your hands plenty of room to type comfortably. while scissor keys give you that perfect bounce. Done typing? Just detach the keyboard to sketch. watch or read with total freedom.Multi-Touch trackpadThe precise trackpad provides that superior. intuitive tracking experience you need to make things happen. Familiar Multi-Touch gesture controls let you swipe. pinch. double-tap. and more.Flexible kickstandFind your preferred angle for just about any task with the ultra-flexible kickstand.Secure. form-fit protectionThe sturdy and portable case keeps your iPad safe from scuffs and scratches. so you can take it anywhere with total peace of mind.Type away. day or nightAdjustable backlit keys enable your mood-lit work sessions to be even more enjoyable than everpower and clickPower. pair. and chargeSmart Connector technology enables seamless. instant. secure connectivity with no need to charge—it’s powered by iPad.Supports Apple PencilCombo Touch is designed to let you attach Apple Pencil right to iPad. No need to remove the case.Full row of shortcut keysForget hunting through on-screen menus for common functions. Combo Touch gets it done with a full row of iPadOS shortcut keys. Adjust volume and media controls. key brightness levels. and more with a tap.Row of iPadOS Shortcut Keys (Left to Right)- Home screen: Double tap to launch the multitasking screen- Screen Brightness: adjust down or up- Backlight brightness: adjust down or up- Dictation: (long press for Siri)- Screen capture- Media Controls: back. play / pause. forward- Volume: mute. down. up- New Do Not Disturb
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£237.67
Shipping: Free
Logitech Apple HRH22F/A mobile device keyboard QWERTY English Grey 920-012613
Apple HRH22F/A mobile device keyboard QWERTY English Grey, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£242.35
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Maus- und Tastaturset COMBOTOUCH FOR IPADAIR 13INCHM2 NEW
Maus- und Tastaturset COMBOTOUCH FOR IPADAIR 13INCHM2 NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£387.67
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Keyboard and folio case with trackpad
Backlit for better visibility
Connection via Apple Smart Connector
AZERTY layout for French input
Compatible with 13-inch iPad Air (M2)
Multiple usage modes for versatile use
Material: Oxford Gray

Price History

1M
Logitech Combo Touch (920-012613)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech Slim Folio for iPad 7
£64.95
Logitech Slim Folio for iPad 7Compare 3 Prices
Logitech Combo Touch (920-012770)
£259.29
Logitech Combo Touch (920-012770)Compare 2 Prices
Logitech Combo Touch (920-012632)
£352.52
Logitech Combo Touch (920-012632)Compare 1 Prices
Logitech Crayon for Education
£86.38
Logitech Crayon for EducationCompare 2 Prices
Logitech Combo Touch (920-011440)
£182.42
Logitech Combo Touch (920-011440)Compare 3 Prices
Logitech Keys-To-Go
£55.00
Logitech Keys-To-GoCompare 1 Prices
Logitech Keys-To-Go 2 iPad
£108.90
Logitech Keys-To-Go 2 iPadCompare 1 Prices
Logitech Combo Touch (920-009629)
£124.99
Logitech Combo Touch (920-009629)Compare 2 Prices
Logitech Folio Touch (920-009751)
£135.00
Logitech Folio Touch (920-009751)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2880-C41
£236.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell Thunderbolt Dock TB16 (GP17G)
£239.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech Combo Touch (920-010168)
£282.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
OWC Thunderbolt 4 Dock (OWCTB4DOCK)
£234.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2245AC
£245.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sonnet Echo 11 Thunderbolt 4 HDMI Dock
£247.67
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£237.67
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£242.35
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£387.67
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel