Levi's 502 Taper Jeans

Manufacturer: Levi's
from £29.95to £96.78518 offersManufacturer: Levi's
• Jeans
• Material: 99% cotton, 1% elastane
• Clothing features: Stretchy, machine washable
• Pockets: Two patch back pockets, two front pockets with coin pocket
• Closure type: Button and zipper
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Levi's 502 Taper Jeans
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

518 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Free to Be Cool, 32W / 32L B0CB8Y46W7
Extra room in the thigh and a clean, tapered cut make them easy to style without compromising comfort Try cuffing or cutting off the hems for a cool, casual cropped look Five-pocket styling Comfort stretch denim Most versatile tapered fit, easy for dressing up or down every day
prodImage
£92.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Shitake, 34W / 32L B0B2BNVQ2L
A classic taper for every day Extra room for comfort A refined, modern alternative to straight jeans These jeans are made with Levi's Eco Ease; the eco part? They were crafted at one of our Recycle & Reuse facilities; the ease part? Comfy, stretchy goodness LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Shitake, 32W / 30L B0B2BHHWW9
A classic taper for every day Extra room for comfort A refined, modern alternative to straight jeans These jeans are made with Levi's Eco Ease; the eco part? They were crafted at one of our Recycle & Reuse facilities; the ease part? Comfy, stretchy goodness LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Shitake, 33W / 30L B0B2BSKRG7
A classic taper for every day Extra room for comfort A refined, modern alternative to straight jeans These jeans are made with Levi's Eco Ease; the eco part? They were crafted at one of our Recycle & Reuse facilities; the ease part? Comfy, stretchy goodness LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Shitake, 36W / 34L B0B2BSH11Y
A classic taper for every day Extra room for comfort A refined, modern alternative to straight jeans These jeans are made with Levi's Eco Ease; the eco part? They were crafted at one of our Recycle & Reuse facilities; the ease part? Comfy, stretchy goodness LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Shitake, 34W / 32L B0B2BPW1NM
A classic taper for every day Extra room for comfort A refined, modern alternative to straight jeans These jeans are made with Levi's Eco Ease; the eco part? They were crafted at one of our Recycle & Reuse facilities; the ease part? Comfy, stretchy goodness LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Shitake, 29W / 32L B0B2BSLGBS
A classic taper for every day Extra room for comfort A refined, modern alternative to straight jeans These jeans are made with Levi's Eco Ease; the eco part? They were crafted at one of our Recycle & Reuse facilities; the ease part? Comfy, stretchy goodness LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Biologia Adv, 34W / 36L
Extra room for comfort A refined, modern alternative to straight jeans Added stretch for extra mobility LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£96.78
£121.95
Shipping: £25.17
with shipping: £25.17
Product Details
Jeans
Material: 99% cotton, 1% elastane
Clothing features: Stretchy, machine washable
Pockets: Two patch back pockets, two front pockets with coin pocket
Closure type: Button and zipper

Price History

1M 3M
Levi's 502 Taper Jeans
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Levi's

Levi's 511 Slim Jeans
£24.00
Levi's 511 Slim JeansCompare 891 Prices
Levi's Barstow Western Shirt
£33.99
Levi's Barstow Western ShirtCompare 84 Prices
Levi's The Trucker Jacket
£59.50
Levi's The Trucker JacketCompare 83 Prices
Levi's 512 Slim Taper Jeans
£20.01
Levi's 512 Slim Taper JeansCompare 537 Prices
Levi's 506
£50.00
Levi's 506Compare 7 Prices
Levi's Sunset Tee
£31.47
Levi's Sunset TeeCompare 29 Prices
Levi's 503
£35.00
Levi's 503Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

The North Face Class V belted water shorts
£29.90
Compare Prices
12 offers
Jack Wolfskin Activate Thermic Pants Men
£30.08
Compare Prices
27 offers
G-Star Mosa Straight Jeans
£28.18
Compare Prices
404 offers
Maier Sports Oberjoch
£30.30
Compare Prices
65 offers
Erima Marathon Short Men
£30.63
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wrangler Texas Slim Jeans (W12S8311U)
£23.52
Compare Prices
22 offers
Lee Daren
£28.15
Compare Prices
62 offers
Tommy Hilfiger Mercer Jeans
£31.85
Compare Prices
119 offers
Helly Hansen HH QD Cargo Short Men
£32.00
Compare Prices
131 offers
cave-online
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
cave-online
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel