Lenovo ThinkVision P27u-20

Manufacturer: Lenovo
Lenovo ThinkVision P27u-20
from £650.70to £1,303.875 offersManufacturer: Lenovo
• LED Monitor
• Screen Size: 27 in"
• Touchscreen: No
• Resolution: 3,840 px x 2,160 px
• Reaction Time: 4 ms
• Integrated Speakers: Yes
• Pivot Function: Yes
• Power Consumption SDR: 30 kWh/1000h
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lenovo ThinkVision P27u-20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lenovo ThinkVision P27u-20 - LED Monitor - 68.6 cm (27 Inches) (27 Inches Visible) - 3840 x 2160 4K @ 60 Hz - IPS - 450 cd/m² - 1000:1-4 ms - Thunderbolt 4, 2xHDMI, DisplayPort - Speaker - Raven Black NO62CBRAT6EUBG-UK-021V
Lenovo ThinkVision P27u-20 - LED monitor - 68.6 cm (27") (27" visible) - 3840 x 2160 4K @ 60 Hz - IPS - 450 cd/m² - 1000:1 - 4 ms - Thunderbolt 4, 2xHDMI, DisplayPort - Speaker - Raven Black Lenovo MONITOR 62CBRAT6EU
prodImage
£650.70
£688.96
Shipping: £38.26
with shipping: £38.26
Energy Rating: G
Lenovo ThinkVision P27u-20 Monitor 62CBRAT6EU
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£679.03
Shipping: Free
Lenovo 62CBRAT6EU ThinkVision P27u-20 27"
Lenovo 62CBRAT6EU ThinkVision P27u-20 27", Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£739.15
Shipping: Free
Lenovo ThinkVision P27u-20 - LED monitor - 27" - 3840 x 2160 4K @ 60 Hz - IPS - 450 cd/m - 1000:1 - 4 ms - Thunderbolt
Lenovo ThinkVision P27u-20 - LED monitor - 27" - 3840 x 2160 4K @ 60 Hz - IPS - 450 cd/m - 1000:1 - 4 ms - Thunderbolt 4, 2xHDMI, DisplayPort -...
prodImage
£811.13
Shipping: Free
Lenovo ThinkVision P27u-20 - WLED 27
LenovoThinkVisionP27u-20-WLED27
prodImage
£1,303.87
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
Connections:Audio output (3.5 mm), DisplayPort, HDMI input, Thunderbolt 4, USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB-A, USB-B, USB-C, Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 (1000 Mbps)
USB Hub:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions with Stand:W61.4 Centimetre x H42.1 Centimetre x D22 Centimetre
Weight with Stand:8 kg
Display
Screen Size:68.6 cm
Screen Size:27 in"
Panel Technology:IPS
Touchscreen:No
Resolution:3,840 px x 2,160 px
Reaction Time:4 ms
Contrast Type:Static
Contrast:1,000:1
LED Backlighting:Yes
Brightness (Candela):400 cd/m²
Viewing Angle:178° / 178°
Energy
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:G (Scale A-G)
Energy Efficiency Class HDR:G (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:30 kWh/1000h
Power Consumption HDR:36 kWh/1000h
Specifications
Integrated Speakers:Yes
Height Adjustable:Yes
Tilt Function:Yes
Swivel Function:Yes
Pivot Function:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Lenovo ThinkVision P27u-20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lenovo

Lenovo ThinkVision M14t (63FDUAT6WL)
£263.82
Lenovo ThinkVision M14t (63FDUAT6WL)Compare 2 Prices
Lenovo ThinkVision P40w-20
£1,339.90
Lenovo ThinkVision P40w-20Compare 3 Prices
Lenovo ThinkVision M15 (62CAUAT1WL)
£164.97
Lenovo ThinkVision M15 (62CAUAT1WL)Compare 10 Prices
Lenovo ThinkCentre Tiny-in-One 27
£355.60
Lenovo ThinkCentre Tiny-in-One 27Compare 5 Prices
Lenovo ThinkVision L15 (66E4UAC1WL)
£127.99
Lenovo ThinkVision L15 (66E4UAC1WL)Compare 8 Prices
Lenovo Legion 27Q-10 (68C6GAC4EU)
£175.00
Lenovo Legion 27Q-10 (68C6GAC4EU)Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

GIGABYTE AORUS FO32U2
£649.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Corsair Xeneon 32UHD144-A
£649.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dell UltraSharp U3223QE
£798.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
BenQ PD2725U
£649.97
Compare Prices
8 offers
ASUS ProArt PA329CRV
£638.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Lenovo L32p-30 (66C9UAC1EU)
£490.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS ProArt PA329CV
£669.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
BenQ RD280UA
£549.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eizo FlexScan EV2485-BK
£670.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo ThinkVision P32UD-40 (64A8XAT2EU)
£623.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo ThinkVision P27u-20
VANDIN
prodImage
£650.70
Shipping: £38.26
Energy Rating: G
prodImage
£679.03
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£739.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£811.13
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel