Lenovo ThinkPad Essential Mouse (4Y50R20864)

Manufacturer: Lenovo
from £16.80to £28.8512 offersManufacturer: Lenovo
• Mouse Type: Optical
• Number of Keys: 3
• Wireless mouse with precise laser sensor
• Ergonomic design for rightand left-handed users
• Ideal for use on the go and travel
• Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lenovo ThinkPad Essential Mouse (4Y50R20864)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lenovo Essential Compact Wireless Mouse, Black, 4Y50R20864
Form Factor: Ambidextrous Motion detection technology: optical Device interface: RF Wireless, Key type: Pressed buttons Number of buttons: 3, scroll type: wheel
prodImage
£16.80
Shipping: Free
Lenovo Essential Compact Wireless Mouse, Black, 4Y50R20864 amazo-9.65-260413-20.5-a2a-troy
Form Factor: Ambidextrous Motion detection technology: optical Device interface: RF Wireless, Key type: Pressed buttons Number of buttons: 3, scroll type: wheel
prodImage
£19.70
£24.19
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lenovo 4Y50R20864 mouse Office Ambidextrous RF Wireless Optical
The Lenovo Essential Compact Wireless Mouse. designed with your convenience in mind. It’s easy to get more done when you don’t have to waste time untangling messy cables or searching the office for new batteries. Its compact size makes it the perfect companion no matter what the occasion. Slide it into your pocket. backpack. or laptop bag. and you’re ready to go.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£21.30
Shipping: Free
Lenovo Essential Mouse Radio Frequency Usb Optical 3 ButtonS Black 1000 Dpi Symm 4Y50R20864
Lenovo Essential Mouse Radio Frequency Usb Optical 3 ButtonS Black 1000 Dpi Symm, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£22.45
Shipping: Free
Lenovo 4Y50R20864 mouse RF Wireless Optical Ambidextrous
Lenovo 4Y50R20864 mouse RF Wireless Optical Ambidextrous, Business, Office & Industrial > Other Business & Industrial
prodImage
£22.75
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lenovo Essential Compact Wireless Mouse, Black, 4Y50R20864 W1125A00L006899
Form Factor: Ambidextrous Motion detection technology: optical Device interface: RF Wireless, Key type: Pressed buttons Number of buttons: 3, scroll type: wheel
prodImage
£20.18
Shipping: Free
Lenovo Essential Compact Wireless Mouse, Black, 4Y50R20864 W1010A01020304LBL
Form Factor: Ambidextrous Motion detection technology: optical Device interface: RF Wireless, Key type: Pressed buttons Number of buttons: 3, scroll type: wheel
prodImage
£21.90
Shipping: Free
Lenovo Essential mouse Wireless Optical Black 3 buttons 1000 DPI 4Y50R20864
This slim, elegant mouse is the noble and high-quality input and pointing device for on the go The compact mouse offers excellent mobility and perfect ergonomics With the precise laser, you can complete even demanding tasks in no time at all
prodImage
£25.24
Shipping: Free
Lenovo Essential mouse Wireless Optical Black 3 buttons 1000 DPI 4Y50R20864-1
This slim, elegant mouse is the noble and high-quality input and pointing device for on the go The compact mouse offers excellent mobility and perfect ergonomics With the precise laser, you can complete even demanding tasks in no time at all
prodImage
£25.24
Shipping: Free
Lenovo Essential Compact Wireless Mouse, Black, 4Y50R20864
Lenovo Essential Compact Wireless Mouse, Black, 4Y50R20864, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£26.10
Shipping: Free
Lenovo 4Y50R20864 Mice
Lenovo 4Y50R20864 Mice, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£27.59
£32.58
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Lenovo 4Y50R20864 Essential Compact Wireless
Lenovo 4Y50R20864 Essential Compact Wireless, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£28.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Wireless mouse with precise laser sensor
Ergonomic design for rightand left-handed users
Ideal for use on the go and travel
Material: Plastic
Specification
Mouse Type:Optical
Number of Keys:3

Price History

1M 3M
Lenovo ThinkPad Essential Mouse (4Y50R20864)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lenovo

Lenovo ThinkBook mouse (4Y50X88822)
£29.00
Lenovo ThinkBook mouse (4Y50X88822)Compare 9 Prices
Lenovo Yoga Pro Mouse (GY51P14335)
£23.99
Lenovo Yoga Pro Mouse (GY51P14335)Compare 8 Prices
Lenovo Preferred Pro II
£40.25
Lenovo Preferred Pro IICompare 1 Prices
Lenovo Legion M600s
£77.69
Lenovo Legion M600sCompare 2 Prices
Lenovo N700
£31.09
Lenovo N700Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dicota D32045
£16.72
Compare Prices
4 offers
Rapoo Ralemo Air 1
£16.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Acer Wireless Mouse MX202 (HP.EXPBG.014)
£18.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech POP Wireless (910-007411)
£16.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Xiaomi Wireless Mouse 3
£20.84
Compare Prices
5 offers
Trust Puck
£16.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Dell Laser Wired Mouse (MS3220-GY)
£17.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Speedlink Calado SL-6343
£15.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama WM-450
£16.34
Compare Prices
5 offers
AR First Aid
prodImage
£16.80
Shipping: Free
TZB Supply
prodImage
£19.70
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£21.30
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£22.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel