Lenovo ThinkCentre Tiny-in-One 24 (10QYPAT1EU)

Manufacturer: Lenovo
Lenovo ThinkCentre Tiny-in-One 24 (10QYPAT1EU)
from £269.99to £430.302 offersManufacturer: Lenovo
• LED Monitor
• Screen Size: 23.8 in"
• Touchscreen: No
• Resolution: 1,920 px x 1,080 px
• Reaction Time: 4 ms
• Integrated Speakers: No
• Pivot Function: Yes
• Screen Size: 60.45 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lenovo ThinkCentre Tiny-in-One 24 (10QYPAT1EU)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lenovo ThinkCentre Tiny In One 24 (Gen3) - Computer Monitor LED 23.8", 1920 x 1080 Full HD (1080p) @ 60 Hz, Black WE-SZDQ-2G8W
Lenovo Tiny-in-One 24 Gen3 60.5 cm (23.8") 1920 x 1080 pixels Full HD Flat Matt Black 0191545565069 10QYPAT1EU Computer Monitors
prodImage
£269.99
Shipping: Free
Lenovo ThinkCentre Tiny In One 24 (Gen3) - Computer Monitor LED 23.8", 1920 x 1080 Full HD (1080p) @ 60 Hz, Black
Lenovo ThinkCentre Tiny In One 24 (Gen3) - Computer Monitor LED 23.8", 1920 x 1080 Full HD (1080p) @ 60 Hz, Black Lenovo Monitor Brand: Lenovo...
prodImage
£430.30
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
HDCP Support:Yes
Connections:DisplayPort, USB 2.0, USB 3.1
Dimensions
Dimensions:W53.9 Centimetre x H36.7 Centimetre x D7.2 Centimetre
Dimensions with Stand:W53.9 Centimetre x H39.9 Centimetre x D28.2 Centimetre
Weight:3.15 kg
Weight with Stand:3.75 kg
Display
Screen Size:60.45 cm
Screen Size:23.8 in"
Panel Technology:IPS
Touchscreen:No
Resolution:1,920 px x 1,080 px
Reaction Time:4 ms
Contrast Type:Static
Contrast:1,000:1
LED Backlighting:Yes
Brightness (Candela):250 cd/m²
Viewing Angle:178° / 178°
Energy
Power Consumption:Operating 0.5 W, Standby 19 W
Specifications
Integrated Speakers:No
Height Adjustable:Yes
Tilt Function:Yes
Swivel Function:Yes
Pivot Function:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Lenovo ThinkCentre Tiny-in-One 24 (10QYPAT1EU)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lenovo

Lenovo ThinkVision M14t (63FDUAT6WL)
£279.99
Lenovo ThinkVision M14t (63FDUAT6WL)Compare 2 Prices
Lenovo ThinkVision P40w-20
£1,339.90
Lenovo ThinkVision P40w-20Compare 3 Prices
Lenovo Legion 27Q-10 (68C6GAC4EU)
£150.00
Lenovo Legion 27Q-10 (68C6GAC4EU)Compare 7 Prices
Lenovo ThinkVision M15 (62CAUAT1WL)
£164.97
Lenovo ThinkVision M15 (62CAUAT1WL)Compare 9 Prices
Lenovo ThinkVision L15 (66E4UAC1WL)
£127.98
Lenovo ThinkVision L15 (66E4UAC1WL)Compare 9 Prices
Lenovo ThinkCentre Tiny-in-One 27
£355.60
Lenovo ThinkCentre Tiny-in-One 27Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dell UltraSharp U2722D
£269.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dell UltraSharp U2421HE
£269.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips 240B9
£263.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
iiyama G-Master GB3261UHSCP-B1 Red Eagle
£269.59
Compare Prices
7 offers
ASUS ZenScreen MB249C
£269.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
ViewSonic VG3208-4K
£257.40
Compare Prices
9 offers
ASUS ProArt PA278CV
£268.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASUS ProArt PA278QV
£268.97
Compare Prices
10 offers
LG gram +view (16MR70ASDWU)
£271.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
iiyama G-Master GCB3481WQSU-B1 Red Eagle
£268.26
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lenovo ThinkCentre Tiny-in-One 24 (10QYPAT1EU)
Sahara-IT
prodImage
£269.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£430.30
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel