Dell P2423DE

Price History
• LED Monitor
• Screen Size: 23.8 in"
• Touchscreen: No
• Resolution: 2,560 px x 1,440 px
• Reaction Time: 5 ms
• Integrated Speakers: No
• Pivot Function: Yes
• Power Consumption SDR: 20 kWh/1000h
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dell P2423DE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
DELL P Series 24 USB-C Hub Monitor - P2423DE DELL-P2423DE
Experience pure productivity on a 23.8-inch QHD monitor featuring extensive connectivity and ComfortView Plus.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£271.89
Shipping: Free
Dell Dis 24 P2423DE Professional WQHD IPS DELL-P2423DE
Dell Dis 24 P2423DE Professional WQHD IPS
prodImage
£273.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B
DELL P Series 24 USB-C Hub Monitor - P2423DE
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£276.02
Shipping: Free
DELL P Series 24 USB-C Hub Monitor - P2423DE 60.5 cm (23.8") 2560 x 1440 pixels Quad HD LCD 5 ms Black 321260
DELL P Series P2423DE 60.5 cm 23.8 2560 x 1440 pixels Quad HD LCD Silver
prodImage
£293.85
Shipping: Free
Dell P2423DE 23.8" QHD IPS USB-C Hub 2560x1440 5ms 300cd/m²
Dell P2423DE 23.8" QHD IPS USB-C Hub 2560x1440 5ms 300cd/m², Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£347.90
Shipping: Free
Dell DELL-P2423DE LED-Monitor - 61 cm 24"
Dell DELL-P2423DE LED-Monitor - 61 cm 24", Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£349.75
Shipping: Free
Dell TFT P2423DE 61cm QHD 24''/2560x1440/HDMI/DP/USB-C UK199_P2423DE_41
Dell TFT P2423DE 61cm QHD 24''/2560x1440/HDMI/DP/USB-C
prodImage
£356.65
Shipping: Free
DELL P Series 24 USB-C Hub Monitor - P2423DE
DELLPSeries24USB-CHubMonitor-P2423DE
prodImage
£553.61
£560.11
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Dell 60.5cm (23.8") Quad HD 2560 x 1440 W-LED IPS 16:9 300cd/m² 16.7M 5ms 178Â/178 1000:1 P2423DE
Experience pure productivity on a 23.8-inch QHD monitor featuring extensive connectivity and ComfortView Plus. Design:- Detachable stand: Yes- Front...
prodImage
£558.21
£564.71
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
Connections
Connections:DisplayPort, DisplayPort via USB, HDMI input, USB 3.0, USB-A, USB-B, USB-C, Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 (1000 Mbps)
USB Hub:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions with Stand:W53.8 Centimetre x H34.6 Centimetre x D17.9 Centimetre
Weight with Stand:5.98 kg
Display
Screen Size:60.5 cm
Screen Size:23.8 in"
Panel Technology:IPS
Touchscreen:No
Resolution:2,560 px x 1,440 px
Reaction Time:5 ms
Contrast Type:Static
Contrast:1,000:1
LED Backlighting:Yes
Brightness (Candela):300 cd/m²
Viewing Angle:178° / 178°
Energy
MPN:P2423DE
EPREL:1,057,583
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:F (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:20 kWh/1000h
Specifications
Integrated Speakers:No
Height Adjustable:Yes
Tilt Function:Yes
Swivel Function:Yes
Pivot Function:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Dell P2423DE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dell

Dell UltraSharp U4025QW
£1,185.35
Dell UltraSharp U4025QWCompare 11 Prices
Dell UltraSharp U3225QE
£617.79
Dell UltraSharp U3225QECompare 14 Prices
Dell UltraSharp U3425WE
£615.14
Dell UltraSharp U3425WECompare 15 Prices
Dell S2722QC
£339.00
Dell S2722QCCompare 1 Prices
Dell 34 Plus USB-C Monitor S3425DW
£290.00
Dell 34 Plus USB-C Monitor S3425DWCompare 8 Prices
Dell UltraSharp U3824DW
£792.66
Dell UltraSharp U3824DWCompare 9 Prices
Dell UltraSharp U2725QE
£462.96
Dell UltraSharp U2725QECompare 8 Prices
Dell 32 Plus 4K Monitor S3225QS
£273.81
Dell 32 Plus 4K Monitor S3225QSCompare 8 Prices
Dell Pro 27 Plus QHD Monitor P2725D
£194.35
Dell Pro 27 Plus QHD Monitor P2725DCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

GIGABYTE M27UP
£270.15
Compare Prices
7 offers
Lenovo ThinkVision T24t-20 (62C5GAT1EU)
£273.69
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dell P2424HT
£276.30
Compare Prices
12 offers
Dell UltraSharp U2421HE
£269.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ROG Strix XG27AQ
£289.73
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung ViewFinity S8 S80UD (LS27D800UAUXEN)
£274.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
BenQ GW2790QT
£268.93
Compare Prices
6 offers
ASUS ProArt PA278CGV
£290.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
HP OMEN 27qs (780J4E9)
£274.93
Compare Prices
5 offers
BenQ EW2790U
£275.48
Compare Prices
8 offers
Dell P2423DE
prodImage
£271.89
Shipping: Free
KITS Store
prodImage
£273.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B
prodImage
£276.02
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£293.85
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel