Dell P2424HT

• Screen Size: 23.8 in"
• Power Consumption SDR: 18 kWh/1000h
• MPN: P2424HT
• EPREL: 1,465,328
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: E (Scale A-G)
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
Standard delivery in 3 working days
£276.30
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
Best Price
Standard delivery in 3 working days
£294.69
Shipping: Free

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
DELL P Series P2424HT computer monitor 60.5 cm (23.8") 1920 x 108 DELL-P2424HT
23.8-inch monitor puts productivity in reach with its touch screen. superior connectivity and articulating stand.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£276.30
Shipping: Free
DELL P Series P2424HT computer monitor 60.5 cm (23.8") 1920 x 108
DELL P Series P2424HT. Display diagonal: 60.5 cm (23.8"). Display resolution: 1920 x 1080 pixels. HD type: Full HD. Display technology: LCD. Response time: 8 ms. Native aspect ratio: 16:9. Viewing angle. horizontal: 178°. Viewing angle. vertical: 178°. Built-in speaker(s). Built-in USB hub. VESA mounting. Height adjustment. Product colour: Black. Silver
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£294.69
Shipping: Free
DELL P Series P2424HT computer monitor 60.5 cm (23.8") 1920 x 1080 pixels Full HD LCD Touchscreen Black, Silver ITL-DELL-P2424HT
Kickstart your workflow on the World's first 23.8-inch touch monitor with RJ45 connectivity. Experience seamless productivity right at your fingertips with the edge-to-edge, up to 10-point touch feature. Annotate documents with ease, and smoothly navigate with simple tap, swipe, slide and pinch movements that feel natural and intuitive. This monitor provides single-cable USB-C (up to 90W power delivery), RJ45 Ethernet and Wake-on-LAN connectivity so you have everything you need in a clutter-free setup. Now you can have ultimate comfort and convenience thanks to the sturdy articulating stand. It easily tilts, swivels, slants and raises (up to 110 mm) without interfering with cable flow. This monitor is durable and has cushions on the bottom edge to protect against bumps. Easy management. Next-level productivity.
prodImage
£319.45
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
DELL P2424HT 23.8" Full HD IPS Touchscreen Monitor - Eco-Friendly & Energy Efficient DELL-P2424HT
Experience seamless precision with the DELL P Series P2424HT Touchscreen Monitor, designed for productivity and versatility. Featuring a 23.8" Full HD display, this monitor offers crisp visuals ideal for work or play. Its touch capabilities enhance interactivity, making it perfect for modern workflows. Enjoy colour accuracy and wide viewing angles with its anti-glare screen. Compact and stylish, the DELL P Series P2424HT fits seamlessly into any space. Order now and elevate your computing experience. #DELL-P2424HT
prodImage
£323.15
Shipping: Free
DELL P Series P2424HT computer monitor 60.5 cm (23.8") 1920 x 1080 pixels Full HD LCD Touchscreen Black Silver 348989
23.8-inch monitor puts productivity in reach with its touch screen superior connectivity and articulating stand.
prodImage
£330.88
Shipping: Free
DELL P Series P2424HT computer monitor 60.5 cm (23.8") 1920 x 1080 pixels Full HD LCD Touchscreen Black, Silver ITL-DELL-P2424HT
prodImage
£336.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
Dell P2424HT, 23.8"", Full HD (1080p) 1920 x 1080 at 60 Hz, IPS, 300 cd/m², 16:9, 5 ms (grey-to-grey fast), 8 ms (grey-to-grey normal) FNM0Y
Shop the Dell Pro 24 inch Plus USB-C Monitor (P2424HT) featuring a touch screen, superior connectivity and articulating stand. | Dell P2424HT, 23.8"", Full HD (1080p) 1920 x 1080 at 60 Hz, IPS, 300 cd/m², 16:9, 5 ms (grey-to-grey fast), 8 ms (grey-to-grey normal)
prodImage
£336.00
Shipping: Free
Dell P2424HT P2424HT Computer Monitor 60.5
Dell P2424HT P2424HT Computer Monitor 60.5, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£376.85
Shipping: Free
Dell 210-BHSK 24 Touch USB-C Hub Monitor - 210BHSK
Dell 210-BHSK 24 Touch USB-C Hub Monitor -, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£378.25
Shipping: Free
Dell P2424HT - LED monitor - Full HD (1080p) - 24"
prodImage
£590.41
£596.91
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Dell P2424Ht Computer Monitor 60.5 Cm (23.8") 1920 X 1080 Pixels Full Hd Lcd Touchscreen Black Silver
Carbon footprint:- Carbon emissions (End-of-Life): 6- Carbon emissions (Energy Usage): 177- Carbon emissions (Logistics): 53- Carbon emissions...
prodImage
£597.31
£603.81
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Dell 60.5cm (23.8") Full HD 1920 x 1080 LED IPS 16:9 300cd/m² 16.78M 8ms 178Â/178 1000:1 210-BHSK
23.8-inch monitor puts productivity in reach with its touch screen, superior connectivity and articulating stand. Carbon footprint:- Carbon...
prodImage
£599.61
£606.11
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:23.8 in"
Energy
MPN:P2424HT
EPREL:1,465,328
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:E (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:18 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
Dell P2424HT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Review

Latest
Perfect.
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
23/02/2024
|
Fast delivery via amazon prime, this unit was very easy to set up the instructions are very straight forward, it works brilliantly, the touch sensitivity is works as it should, the adjustability of the stand is very flaxable,...View More I would have to say that this unit works perfectly.View Less
With reviews from

Dell P2424HT Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
1
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Dell

Dell UltraSharp U4025QW
£1,185.35
Dell UltraSharp U4025QWCompare 11 Prices
Dell UltraSharp U3225QE
£617.79
Dell UltraSharp U3225QECompare 14 Prices
Dell UltraSharp U3425WE
£615.14
Dell UltraSharp U3425WECompare 15 Prices
Dell S2722QC
£339.00
Dell S2722QCCompare 1 Prices
Dell 34 Plus USB-C Monitor S3425DW
£290.00
Dell 34 Plus USB-C Monitor S3425DWCompare 8 Prices
Dell UltraSharp U3824DW
£792.66
Dell UltraSharp U3824DWCompare 8 Prices
Dell UltraSharp U2725QE
£462.96
Dell UltraSharp U2725QECompare 8 Prices
Dell 32 Plus 4K Monitor S3225QS
£273.81
Dell 32 Plus 4K Monitor S3225QSCompare 8 Prices
Dell Pro 27 Plus QHD Monitor P2725D
£194.35
Dell Pro 27 Plus QHD Monitor P2725DCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dell Pro 32 Plus QHD USB-C Hub Monitor P3225DE
£276.36
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASUS ROG Strix XG27ACMEG
£276.92
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASUS ROG Strix XG27AQ
£289.73
Compare Prices
3 offers
BenQ EW2790U
£275.48
Compare Prices
8 offers
HP OMEN 27qs (780J4E9)
£274.93
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASUS ProArt PA278CGV
£290.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung ViewFinity S8 S80UD (LS27D800UAUXEN)
£274.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell UltraSharp U2724D
£272.88
Compare Prices
14 offers
GIGABYTE M27UP ICE
£278.81
Compare Prices
6 offers
Lenovo ThinkVision T24t-20 (62C5GAT1EU)
£273.69
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dell P2424HT
prodImage
£276.30
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£294.69
Shipping: Free
I T LTD (FREE NEXT DAY delivery)
prodImage
£319.45
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
prodImage
£323.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel