GIGABYTE M27UP ICE

Manufacturer: GIGABYTE
GIGABYTE M27UP ICE
from £332.88to £350.884 offersManufacturer: GIGABYTE
• Screen Size: 27 in"
• Power Consumption SDR: 26 kWh/1000h
• MPN: M27UP ICE
• EPREL: 2,334,763
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: F (Scale A-G)
• Energy Efficiency Class HDR: G (Scale A-G)
• Power Consumption HDR: 50 kWh/1000h
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
GIGABYTE M27UP ICE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gigabyte M27UP ICE 27” 4K UHD Gaming Monitor - Dual Mode (4K 160Hz or FHD 320Hz), 3840 x 2160, 1ms, 350 cd/m², FreeSync Premium, DisplayHDR400, HDMI 2.1, Displayport 1.4
27-inch SuperSpeed IPS panel with UHD resolution Switch between 4K 160Hz and FHD 320Hz with Dual Mode 10-bit display with 95% DCI-P3 color Supports DisplayHDR 400, AMD FreeSync Premium, and G-SYNC Compatible KVM cross-platform control Console gaming at 4K/ 120Hz via HDMI 2.1 Ergonomic design: Height, tilt, swivel, and pivot adjustments
prodImage
£332.88
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: SDR: class F, 26kWh; HDR: class G, 50kWh
GIGABYTE M27UP ICE 27 SS IPS Dual Mode 4K UHD 160Hz Full HD 320 Hz 1ms Gaming White Monitor M27UP ICE-EK
GIGABYTE M27UP ICE 27 SS IPS Dual Mode 4K UHD 160Hz Full HD 320 Hz 1ms Gaming White Monitor
prodImage
£334.97
£341.92
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
GIGABYTE M27UP ICE 27” 4K UHD Gaming Monitor - Dual Mode (4K 160Hz or
The GIGABYTE M27UP ICE monitor delivers exceptional picture quality with 4K resolution at 160Hz and can switch to FHD at an impressive 320Hz. With its 1ms response time. 95% DCI-P3 color accuracy. and DisplayHDR 400. this monitor offers a premium performance in both gameplay and productivity.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£338.47
Shipping: Free
27" Gigabyte M27UP ICE Monitor, SS IPS, 4K 160Hz / FHD 320Hz Dual Mode, 3840x216 M27UP ICE-EK
27" Gigabyte M27UP ICE Monitor, SS IPS, 4K 160Hz / FHD 320Hz Dual Mode, 3840x216, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£350.88
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:27 in"
Energy
MPN:M27UP ICE
EPREL:2,334,763
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:F (Scale A-G)
Energy Efficiency Class HDR:G (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:26 kWh/1000h
Power Consumption HDR:50 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
GIGABYTE M27UP ICE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from GIGABYTE

GIGABYTE G34WQC2
£259.99
GIGABYTE G34WQC2Compare 2 Prices
GIGABYTE MO27Q28G
£549.00
GIGABYTE MO27Q28GCompare 1 Prices
GIGABYTE AORUS FO32U2P
£799.99
GIGABYTE AORUS FO32U2PCompare 9 Prices
GIGABYTE M27Q2 QD ICE
£229.00
GIGABYTE M27Q2 QD ICECompare 2 Prices
GIGABYTE AORUS FO27Q5P
£689.97
GIGABYTE AORUS FO27Q5PCompare 10 Prices
GIGABYTE MO32U2
£688.99
GIGABYTE MO32U2Compare 3 Prices
GIGABYTE AORUS FO32U2
£649.99
GIGABYTE AORUS FO32U2Compare 7 Prices
GIGABYTE MO34WQC2
£723.99
GIGABYTE MO34WQC2Compare 5 Prices
GIGABYTE GS27QCA
£148.97
GIGABYTE GS27QCACompare 6 Prices
GIGABYTE M27Q3
£385.00
GIGABYTE M27Q3Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dell Alienware AW2723DF
£333.13
Compare Prices
5 offers
HP OMEN 27qs (780J4E9)
£332.54
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASUS ZenScreen Smart MS27UC
£299.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
iiyama ProLite XUB2792QSU-W6
£332.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BenQ BL3290QT
£333.83
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASUS ROG Strix XG259QNS
£298.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Dell P2424HT
£334.81
Compare Prices
13 offers
BenQ PD2705U
£329.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
AOC Q27U3CV
£304.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sony INZONE M3 (SDMF27M30AEP)
£329.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
GIGABYTE M27UP ICE
Scan Computers Intl Ltd
prodImage
£332.88
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: SDR: class F, 26kWh; HDR: class G, 50kWh
prodImage
£334.97
Shipping: £6.95
prodImage
£338.47
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£350.88
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel