Lenovo Go USB-C Wireless Mouse (GY51C21210)

Manufacturer: Lenovo
Lenovo Go USB-C Wireless Mouse (GY51C21210)
from £56.82to £57.722 offersManufacturer: Lenovo
• Lightweight and precise Lenovo Go USB-C Wireless Mouse
• Adjustable DPI sensitivity and hotkeys for online meetings
• Up to 3 months rechargeable battery life in under 1.5 hours
• Lenovo Unified Pairing Dongle supports multiple devices
• Optimal for Ultrabook users with blue optical sensor and USB-C connection
• Ultra-long battery life and programmable utility button
• Use case: On the go, 5 buttons, 2.4GHz, 2,400 dpi, gray, 71g, 34.0 mm x 59.0 mm x 101.0 mm (H x W x D), PC/Laptop, USB port, Windows 10
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Lenovo Go USB-C Wireless Mouse (GY51C21210)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lenovo Go [Maus] USB-C Wireless Mouse, Black B09DQ6CQVR
Compact ambidextrous design Ergonomic design with Villi painted grip Silent left/right keys with 2-way scroll wheel (up / down) Blue optical sensor, tracks on most surfaces 800 – 1600 - 2400 adjustable DPI
prodImage
£56.82
Shipping: Free
Lenovo Go [Maus] USB-C Wireless Mouse, Black prep-BpZQ624074
Compact ambidextrous design Ergonomic design with Villi painted grip Silent left/right keys with 2-way scroll wheel (up / down) Blue optical sensor, tracks on most surfaces 800 – 1600 - 2400 adjustable DPI
prodImage
£57.72
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Lightweight and precise Lenovo Go USB-C Wireless Mouse
Adjustable DPI sensitivity and hotkeys for online meetings
Up to 3 months rechargeable battery life in under 1.5 hours
Lenovo Unified Pairing Dongle supports multiple devices
Optimal for Ultrabook users with blue optical sensor and USB-C connection
Ultra-long battery life and programmable utility button
Use case: On the go, 5 buttons, 2.4GHz, 2,400 dpi, gray, 71g, 34.0 mm x 59.0 mm x 101.0 mm (H x W x D), PC/Laptop, USB port, Windows 10

Price History

1M
Lenovo Go USB-C Wireless Mouse (GY51C21210)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lenovo

Lenovo ThinkBook mouse (4Y50X88822)
£23.21
Lenovo ThinkBook mouse (4Y50X88822)Compare 10 Prices
Lenovo Yoga Pro Mouse (GY51P14335)
£23.99
Lenovo Yoga Pro Mouse (GY51P14335)Compare 8 Prices
Lenovo Preferred Pro II
£40.25
Lenovo Preferred Pro IICompare 1 Prices
Lenovo Legion M600s
£77.69
Lenovo Legion M600sCompare 2 Prices
Lenovo Preferred Pro II US (00XH727)
£35.15
Lenovo Preferred Pro II US (00XH727)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech Lift Left Vertical Ergonomic Mouse
£57.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Steelseries Aerox 5 (62406)
£55.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Turtle Beach Burst II Pro
£65.35
Compare Prices
6 offers
Logitech G703 Hero Lightspeed
£55.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Logitech R500
£44.55
Compare Prices
5 offers
Glorious PC Gaming Race Model D- Wireless
£58.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP 635 (1D0K2AA)
£54.83
Compare Prices
8 offers
Lenovo Go USB-C Wireless Mouse (GY51C21210)
Amazon EU
prodImage
£56.82
Shipping: Free
ASALIA
prodImage
£57.72
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel