Ledlenser P5 Core

Manufacturer: Ledlenser
from £46.71to £51.954 offersManufacturer: Ledlenser
• Lamp
• Lamp Type: Flashlight
• Dual Power Source: Operates with AA alkaline battery or rechargeable battery
• Three brightness levels with ranges of 30, 60, and 90 m
• Suitable for tactical operations such as police and security services, protection class IP44
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ledlenser P5 Core
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ledlenser P5 Core | 2021 | LED Torch, 150 lm, Up to 12h Run Time, Focusable 90m Beam, AA Battery Flashlight, IP44 Water Resistant Inc Wrist Strap for Hiking, Dog Walking, Camping, DIY, Mechanic B09JGMR4M9
PREMIUM DESIGN: Ledlenser P5 Core is a powerful compact hand held torch, featuring a functional clip and fast-access end cap switch, P5 Core is ideal for working environments, camping & hiking ENDLESS BENEFITS: The advanced focus system provides efficient, precise flood and spot light, rapid focus allows fast change of light cone. ADDITIONAL FEATURES: Ledlenser P5 Core can be powered using standard AAA batteries as well as rechargeable, featuring a 90 meter light beam range & up to 150 lumens LONG LASTING BATTERY LIFE: Ledlenser P5 Core super bright LED head torch will produce up to 12 hours of lighting with one charge, keeping light strong while you focus on the task at hand WATER RESISTANT: The impressive IP54 rating provides high level water ingress; perfect for various weather conditions, including heavy rain. 7 YEAR WARRANTY: The warranty for the P5 Core covers defects in manufacturing, up to 7 years with registration, be confident that we stand behind the craftsmanship and quality of our products.
prodImage
£46.71
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++
Ledlenser P5 CORE 150 Lumens LED Torch + 7-Year with registration warranty 502599
Ledlenser P5 CORE 150 Lumens LED Torch + 7-Year with registration warranty, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£47.96
Shipping: Free
Ledlenser P5 Core 150 lm Battery Operated Torch Flashlight Lamp Light Black LL502599
Ledlenser P5 Core 150 lm Battery Operated Torch Flashlight Lamp Light Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Travel Accessories > Torches & Lamps
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Ledlenser Led Lenser 502599 P5 Core LED Torch 150 lm
Led Lenser 502599 P5 Core LED Torch 150 lm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£51.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £51.95 / Unit
Product Details
Additional features
Dual Power Source: Operates with AA alkaline battery or rechargeable battery
Three brightness levels with ranges of 30, 60, and 90 m
Suitable for tactical operations such as police and security services, protection class IP44
Lamp
Lamp Type:Flashlight

Price History

1M 3M
Ledlenser P5 Core
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ledlenser

Ledlenser P7R Core
£76.95
Ledlenser P7R CoreCompare 16 Prices
Ledlenser P7R Signature
£104.95
Ledlenser P7R SignatureCompare 6 Prices
Zweibrüder LED Lenser X21R.2
£283.55
Zweibrüder LED Lenser X21R.2Compare 1 Prices
Ledlenser H7R Core
£64.50
Ledlenser H7R CoreCompare 21 Prices
Ledlenser LED Lenser MT14
£59.48
Ledlenser LED Lenser MT14Compare 7 Prices
Zweibrüder LED Lenser H14R.2
£118.95
Zweibrüder LED Lenser H14R.2Compare 7 Prices
Ledlenser MH5
£56.26
Ledlenser MH5Compare 6 Prices
Ledlenser H8R
£81.99
Ledlenser H8RCompare 5 Prices
Ledlenser H5 Core
£47.00
Ledlenser H5 CoreCompare 6 Prices
Ledlenser i9 CRI
£21.84
Ledlenser i9 CRICompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ledlenser HF6R Core LED Headlamp (502967)
£47.39
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ledlenser iW5R
£43.39
Compare Prices
5 offers
Robens Lighthouse Rechargeable
£45.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mag-Lite 2D cell
£47.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ledlenser MH8
£55.02
Compare Prices
7 offers
Metabo SLA 14.4-18 LED (600370000)
£47.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Black Diamond Storm 450
£44.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Ledlenser ML4
£36.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nitecore MT1A
£44.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Petzl IKO
£48.55
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£46.71
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++
ledlenser_uk
prodImage
£47.96
Shipping: Free
military_1st
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
dvspowertools
prodImage
£51.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £51.95 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel