Ledlenser K6R Safety

Price History
• Ledlenser K6R Safety Keychain Light
• Brightness: Up to 400 lumens
• Safety Features: Siren alarm, strobe light
• Rechargeable via USB-A interface
• Easy attachment with carabiner hook
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ledlenser K6R Safety
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Ledlenser K6R - LED Rechargeable Super Bright Mini Key Ring Torch with Shrill Safety Alarm, 400 Lumens, Mini Keyring Torch, Loud Alarm (100dB) and Powerful Emergency Light (Grey/Black) 7.89-cotswold-ledlenser-241225
PREMIUM DESIGN : Ledlenser K6R keyring torch is ultra compact, yet powerful, the bright 120 lumens provides a burst of light when you need it ENDLESS BENEFITS : The K6R key light has been designed with a transport lock to prevent accidental battery drain & can be easily attached to a keychain, bag, or purse ADDITIONAL FEATURES : The fold out USB-A allows quick, reliable charging, K6R rechargeable LED key ring torch provides a luminous flux range of up to 80 meters & features a convenient battery charge indicator PREMIUM LIGHT : Ledlenser K6R provides (low power) 20 lumens for 10 hours, (standard power) 200 lumens for 1.5 hour & boost mode (400 lumens) The 100dB shrill alarm safety feature is easily accessible for emergencies LONG LASTING BATTERY LIFE : Ledlenser K6R super bright LED keyring torch will produce up to 10 hours of lighting with one charge, keeping light strong while you focus on the task at hand
prodImage
£12.99
£17.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A
Ledlenser K6R Safety Rechargeable Keyring Light, 100dB Alarm & 4GB Storage B09NNF3F66
PREMIUM DESIGN : Ledlenser K6R SAFETY ultra compact LED key chain light offers up to 400 lumens, an impressive 80 meter luminous flux range & a 4GB built in USB flash drive ADDITIONAL FEATURES : The premium quality mini torch keyring housing features a convenient carabiner for easy attachment to a key chain, backpack & clothing ENDLESS BENEFITS: Easy & powerful charging via foldout USB-A connection, integrated battery & charge level indicator, plus a safety extremely loud 100dB shrill alarm BATTERY LIFE: Ledlenser K6R SAFETY super bright LED keyring torch will produce up to 10 hours of lighting with one charge, keeping light strong while you focus on the task at hand WARRANTY: Ledlenser K6R SAFETY rechargeable LED torch warranty covers defects in manufacturing, up to 7 years with registration, be confident that we stand behind the craftsmanship and quality of our products
prodImage
£16.12
£20.61
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A++
Ledlenser LED Lenser K6R Safety Rechargeable Keyring Torch Floodlight & Built In Alarm LED502580 K6R woman female
LED Lenser K6R Safety Rechargeable Keyring Torch Floodlight & Built In Alarm, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Torches
prodImage
£21.49
Shipping: Free
Ledlenser K6R - LED Rechargeable Super Bright Mini Key Ring Torch With Shrill Safety Alarm, 400 Lumens, Small Keychain Light, Mini Keyring Torch, Loud alarm (100dB) Powerful Emergency Light (Rosegold) 502581
PREMIUM DESIGN : Ledlenser K6R keyring torch is ultra compact, yet powerful, the bright 120 lumens provides a burst of light when you need it ENDLESS BENEFITS : The K6R key light has been designed with a transport lock to prevent accidental battery drain & can be easily attached to a keychain, bag, or purse ADDITIONAL FEATURES : The fold out USB-A allows quick, reliable charging, K6R rechargeable LED key ring torch provides a luminous flux range of up to 80 meters & features a convenient battery charge indicator PREMIUM LIGHT : Ledlenser K6R provides (low power) 20 lumens for 10 hours, (standard power) 200 lumens for 1.5 hour & boost mode (400 lumens) The 100dB shrill alarm safety feature is easily accessible for emergencies LONG LASTING BATTERY LIFE : Ledlenser K6R super bright LED keyring torch will produce up to 10 hours of lighting with one charge, keeping light strong while you focus on the task at hand
prodImage
£23.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+++
Ledlenser K6R - LED Rechargeable Super Bright Mini Key Ring Torch With Shrill Safety Alarm, 400 Lumens, Small Keychain Light, Mini Keyring Torch, Loud alarm (100dB) Powerful Emergency Light (Rosegold) B093764K1Y
PREMIUM DESIGN : Ledlenser K6R keyring torch is ultra compact, yet powerful, the bright 120 lumens provides a burst of light when you need it ENDLESS BENEFITS : The K6R key light has been designed with a transport lock to prevent accidental battery drain & can be easily attached to a keychain, bag, or purse ADDITIONAL FEATURES : The fold out USB-A allows quick, reliable charging, K6R rechargeable LED key ring torch provides a luminous flux range of up to 80 meters & features a convenient battery charge indicator PREMIUM LIGHT : Ledlenser K6R provides (low power) 20 lumens for 10 hours, (standard power) 200 lumens for 1.5 hour & boost mode (400 lumens) The 100dB shrill alarm safety feature is easily accessible for emergencies LONG LASTING BATTERY LIFE : Ledlenser K6R super bright LED keyring torch will produce up to 10 hours of lighting with one charge, keeping light strong while you focus on the task at hand
prodImage
£25.07
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+++
Ledlenser K6R 400 lm Safety Rechargeable Keyring Torch White/Rose Gold LL502581
Ledlenser K6R 400 lm Safety Rechargeable Keyring Torch White/Rose Gold, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Other Camping Lights
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Ledlenser K6R - LED Rechargeable Super Bright Mini Key Ring Torch With Shrill Safety Alarm, 400 Lumens, Small Keychain Light, Mini Keyring Torch, Loud alarm (100dB) Powerful Emergency Light (Rosegold) 502581
PREMIUM DESIGN : Ledlenser K6R keyring torch is ultra compact, yet powerful, the bright 120 lumens provides a burst of light when you need it ENDLESS BENEFITS : The K6R key light has been designed with a transport lock to prevent accidental battery drain & can be easily attached to a keychain, bag, or purse ADDITIONAL FEATURES : The fold out USB-A allows quick, reliable charging, K6R rechargeable LED key ring torch provides a luminous flux range of up to 80 meters & features a convenient battery charge indicator PREMIUM LIGHT : Ledlenser K6R provides (low power) 20 lumens for 10 hours, (standard power) 200 lumens for 1.5 hour & boost mode (400 lumens) The 100dB shrill alarm safety feature is easily accessible for emergencies LONG LASTING BATTERY LIFE : Ledlenser K6R super bright LED keyring torch will produce up to 10 hours of lighting with one charge, keeping light strong while you focus on the task at hand
prodImage
£26.27
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+++
Product Details
Ledlenser K6R Safety Keychain Light
Brightness: Up to 400 lumens
Safety Features: Siren alarm, strobe light
Rechargeable via USB-A interface
Easy attachment with carabiner hook

Price History

1M 3M
Ledlenser K6R Safety
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ledlenser

Ledlenser H8R
£55.06
Ledlenser H8RCompare 10 Prices
Ledlenser P7R Core
£76.94
Ledlenser P7R CoreCompare 3 Prices
Ledlenser LED Lenser MT14
£45.03
Ledlenser LED Lenser MT14Compare 6 Prices
Ledlenser P3R
£34.76
Ledlenser P3RCompare 2 Prices
Ledlenser P7
£37.99
Ledlenser P7Compare 3 Prices
Zweibrüder LED Lenser T2
£22.95
Zweibrüder LED Lenser T2Compare 1 Prices
Ledlenser MH11
£138.81
Ledlenser MH11Compare 3 Prices
Ledlenser H7R Core
£59.99
Ledlenser H7R CoreCompare 3 Prices
Ledlenser P7R Signature
£104.95
Ledlenser P7R SignatureCompare 4 Prices
Ledlenser H5R Work
£67.32
Ledlenser H5R WorkCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Nebo Tango
£13.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ledlenser K4R
£11.85
Compare Prices
11 offers
Nebo Columbo 100
£13.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ansmann HD200B
£14.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ansmann T150
£11.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
Varta Dynamo Light
£13.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Petzl Noctilight
£15.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Four Seasons Pocket Clip Light
£10.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black Diamond Astro
£13.97
Compare Prices
9 offers
Brennenstuhl LuxPremium TL 250F (1178600161)
£15.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Partnrz
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A
prodImage
£16.12
Shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A++
epictools
prodImage
£21.49
Shipping: Free
Ledlenser UK
prodImage
£23.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+++
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel