Kodak Memo Shot Era

• Fast printing in under 25 seconds
• Compact, lightweight design inspired by 35mm film
• 300 dpi image quality without ink cartridges
• Versatile for creative applications and labeling
Show all product details

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Navitech Camera Case For Kodak Memo Shot ERA Kids Instant Digital Camera
Navitech Camera Case For Kodak Memo Shot ERA Kids Instant Digital Camera, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£33.63
Shipping: Free
KODAK Memo Shot ERA Kids Instant Digital Camera and Photo Label Printer, White (Camera with 1 Roll One-Touch Label Cartridge) MS100W_UK
[ My Kid's First Kodak Camera ] Gift it to the kids- let them snap, print, and stick! With the design inspired by retro 35mm Kodak film, Kodak Memo Shot is handy and lightweight, perfect for one-handed use. This compact instant camera features easy-to-use controls and a durable build, empowering anyone to unleash their creativity and capture precious memories hassle-free. [ Superior Photo Quality ] Exceptional Prints in Seconds! Experience photo perfection with the Kodak Memo Shot ERA, boasting thermal inkless technology for flawless prints. Kodak Memo Shot Era provides overwhelmingly sharp image quality of 300dpi that remains unaffected by external pollution. (This label printer only produces monochrome printing output.) [ Easy-to-Use and safe One-Touch Label Cartridge ] Using medical-grade paper material made in Korea, everyone can play safely with Kodak Memo Shot Era. Unlike the other paper rolls, Kodak Memo Shot Era adopts the unique One-touch Cartridge method, making it easy and simple for people to replace label refills. [ Variety of creative applications ] You can use it when organizing food in the refrigerator, marking expiration dates on cosmetics, as well as labeling planters, medications, supplements, and charger cables. At school, It can be useful by teachers and students to label notebooks and take study notes! [ Bluetooth Magic: Print Photos from your Phone! ] Seamless Bluetooth connection, effortlessly print your cherished smartphone images in an instant! (Compatible with IOS & Android Phone) Easily customize photos with just one touch, and add personality to your label with variety of emojis. [ Monochrome Printing ] Kodak Memo Shot Era and its label cartridge are for black and white printing only.
prodImage
£42.36
Shipping: Free
KODAK Memo Shot ERA Kids Instant Digital Camera and Photo Label Printer White (Camera with 1 Roll One-Touch Label Cartridge) PM00-155A0
KODAKMemoShotERAKidsInstantDigitalCameraandPhotoLabelPrinterYellow(Camerawith1RollOne-TouchLabelCartridge)
prodImage
£42.36
Shipping: Free
KODAK Memo Shot ERA Kids Instant Digital Camera and Photo Label Printer (Yellow Camera + 1 Roll) MS100Y
ERA.Color:-Yellow,Size:-Camera+1Roll
prodImage
£42.36
Shipping: Free
KODAK Memo Shot ERA Kids Instant Digital Camera and Photo Label Printer, White (
KODAK Memo Shot ERA Kids Instant Digital Camera and Photo Label Printer, White (, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£43.36
Shipping: Free
KODAK Memo Shot ERA Kids Instant Digital Camera and Photo Label Printer Bundle, White (Camera with 1 Roll One-Touch Label Cartridge + 9 Rolls Cartridge Set) B0CYG2RFKQ
prodImage
£67.17
Shipping: Free
More offers
KODAK Memo Shot ERA Kids Instant Digital Camera and Photo Label Printer, White (Camera with 1 Roll One-Touch Label Cartridge)
KODAK Memo Shot ERA Kids Instant Digital Camera and Photo Label Printer, White (Camera with 1 Roll One-Touch Label Cartridge) [ My Kid's First...
prodImage
£50.72
Shipping: Free
KODAK Memo Shot ERA Kids Instant Digital Camera and Photo Label Printer, White ( PM00155A0
KODAK Memo Shot ERA Kids Instant Digital Camera and Photo Label Printer, White (, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
KODAK Memo Shot ERA Kids Instant Digital Camera and Photo Label Printer Bundle, White (Camera with 1 Roll One-Touch Label Cartridge + 9 Rolls Cartrid
KODAK Memo Shot ERA Kids Instant Digital Camera and Photo Label Printer Bundle, White (Camera with 1 Roll One-Touch Label Cartridge + 9 Rolls...
prodImage
£91.82
£94.81
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Fast printing in under 25 seconds
Compact, lightweight design inspired by 35mm film
300 dpi image quality without ink cartridges
Versatile for creative applications and labeling

Price History

1M 3M
Kodak Memo Shot Era
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kodak

Kodak Pixpro FZ55
£104.20
Kodak Pixpro FZ55Compare 29 Prices
Kodak Pixpro WPZ2
£136.77
Kodak Pixpro WPZ2Compare 41 Prices
Kodak Pixpro Astro Zoom AZ425
£180.50
Kodak Pixpro Astro Zoom AZ425Compare 18 Prices
Kodak Pixpro C1 Bundle
£132.69
Kodak Pixpro C1 BundleCompare 4 Prices
Kodak Snapic A1
£99.00
Kodak Snapic A1Compare 6 Prices
Kodak Pixpro Astro Zoom AZ255
£134.94
Kodak Pixpro Astro Zoom AZ255Compare 23 Prices
Kodak Power Flash disposable camera
£20.89
Kodak Power Flash disposable cameraCompare 3 Prices
Kodak M35 analog camera
£22.65
Kodak M35 analog cameraCompare 37 Prices
Kodak Ultra F9
£29.93
Kodak Ultra F9Compare 24 Prices
Kodak Memo Shot Era
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£33.63
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.36
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.36
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.36
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel