Knipex Wire stripper 11 82 130

Manufacturer: Knipex
from £39.85to £46.953 offersManufacturer: Knipex
• Electronic wire stripper scissors
• For cutting and stripping solid, stranded, and fine-stranded conductors up to 0.75 mm²
• Pointed scissor head for precise cutting in tight spaces
• Easy adjustment to desired wire or strand diameter
• With opening spring, made of special tool steel, oil-hardened
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Wire stripper 11 82 130
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX Electronics Wire Stripping Shears with Multi-Component Handles 140 mm, 11 82 130 B003EA3W8A
For cutting and stripping solid, multicore and finely stranded conductors with conductor cross-section up to 0.75 mm² Pointed head of shears above the wire stripping hole for the accurate cutting of fine wire in confined places Easy adjustment to the required diameter of solid or stranded wire with knurled screw and lock nut With opening spring Special tool steel, oil-hardened, Weight: 0.1653466965 pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£39.85
Shipping: Free
Knipex 11 82 130 Electronics Micro Wire (0.03-1mm) Cable Stripping Shears Pliers 11 82 130 side cutter
Knipex 11 82 130 Electronics Micro Wire (0.03-1mm) Cable Stripping Shears Pliers, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Knipex 11 82 130 Electronics Wire Stripping Shears 130mm Adjustable Stripper
Knipex 11 82 130 Electronics Wire Stripping Shears 130mm Adjustable Stripper, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£46.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Electronic wire stripper scissors
For cutting and stripping solid, stranded, and fine-stranded conductors up to 0.75 mm²
Pointed scissor head for precise cutting in tight spaces
Easy adjustment to desired wire or strand diameter
With opening spring, made of special tool steel, oil-hardened

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Wire stripper 11 82 130
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180
£47.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180Compare 26 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£90.20
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 4 Prices
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400
£69.27
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400Compare 18 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180
£22.79
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180Compare 22 Prices
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)
£159.95
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)Compare 9 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£399.62
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 5 Prices
Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LE
£135.95
Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LECompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Cobra (87 02 300)
£39.88
Compare Prices
5 offers
Knipex Welding Grip Pliers 42 24 280
£39.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Offset ring spanner (6630D-15)
£39.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Cable cutter 95 11 200
£39.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera Kraftform 12
£39.95
Compare Prices
16 offers
Wera Bit set 30-piece
£38.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hazet Insert Open-End Wrench (6450D-15)
£39.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wiha Screwdriver (42991)
£41.40
Compare Prices
6 offers
Gedore Strap pipe wrench 126008
£39.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£39.85
Shipping: Free
epictools
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
kayfast1
prodImage
£46.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel