Knipex Wire stripper (11 06 160 SB)

Manufacturer: Knipex
from £38.50to £60.2910 offersManufacturer: Knipex
• Wire stripper
• Suitable for: Conductor cross-section 10 mm², cable Ø 5 mm
• Dimensions: L16 cm
• Weight: 197 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Wire stripper (11 06 160 SB)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX Insulation Stripper with Opening Spring, Universal Self-Service Card Chrome-Plated Insulated with Multi-Component Grips, 11 06 160 SB B00AE9VYMU
For single, multiple and fine stranded conductors with plastic or rubber insulation up to Ø 5 mm or 10 mm² Easy adjustment to the required diameter of stranded wire with knurled screw and lock nut, Weight: 0.41446905256 pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£38.50
Shipping: Free
Knipex VDE Insulation Strippers 160mm 11 06 160 SB
Knipex VDE Insulation Strippers 160mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Cutting Tools
prodImage
£39.18
Shipping: Free
Knipex KPX1106160 End Wire Stripping Pliers 160mm VDE
Knipex KPX1106160 End Wire Stripping Pliers 160mm VDE, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£41.45
Shipping: Free
More offers
KNIPEX Vde Insulation Strippers 160Mm KPX1106160
KNIPEX Vde Insulation Strippers 160Mm KPX1106160, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£44.16
Shipping: Free
Knipex VDE Insulation Strippers 160mm KPX1106160 11 06 160 SB
Knipex VDE Insulation Strippers 160mm KPX1106160, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£44.74
Shipping: Free
Knipex 11 06 160 SB VDE Insulation Strippers 160mm
Knipex 11 06 160 SB VDE Insulation Strippers 160mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Wire Strippers & Cutters
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
Knipex VDE Insulation Strippers 160mm 11 06 160 SB
Knipex VDE Insulation Strippers 160mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Knipex 11 06 160 SB VDE Insulation Strippers 160mm KPX1106160
Knipex 11 06 160 SB VDE Insulation Strippers 160mm KPX1106160, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£48.16
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX VDE Insulation Strippers 160mm 11 06 160 SB
VDE Insulation Strippers 160mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£55.11
Shipping: Free
Knipex 11 06 160 SB VDE Insulation Strippers 160mm
Knipex 11 06 160 SB VDE Insulation Strippers 160mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Wire Strippers & Cutters
prodImage
£60.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L16 cm
Weight:197 g
Properties
Suitable for:Conductor cross-section 10 mm², cable Ø 5 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Wire stripper (11 06 160 SB)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180
£47.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180Compare 26 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£90.20
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 4 Prices
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400
£69.27
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400Compare 18 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180
£22.79
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180Compare 22 Prices
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)
£159.95
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)Compare 9 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£399.62
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 5 Prices
Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LE
£135.95
Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LECompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex ErgoStrip 16 95 01 SB
£38.49
Compare Prices
25 offers
Dremel EZ SpeedClic accessory set 70-piece
£41.92
Compare Prices
7 offers
Knipex Plastic Side Cutter 72 11 160
£38.53
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Diagonal cutter 70 07 160
£38.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gedore Triple pliers 8133-180 JC
£37.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Adjustable open-end wrench 279-12
£38.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley FMHT66719-0
£38.80
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£38.50
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£39.18
Shipping: Free
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£41.45
Shipping: Free
tradehutdirect
prodImage
£44.16
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel