Knipex Twistor T (97 53 19)

Price History
• KNIPEX Twistor T Crimping Pliers
• For ferrules
• Capacity range: 0.14-10 mm²
• Crimp head rotatable 360° with 8 locking positions
• Crimp opening accessible from both sides, also for extra-long ferrules
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Twistor T (97 53 19)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX Twistor T Self-Adjusting Crimping Pliers for Wire ferrules with rotatable die Head in Blister Chrome-Plated with Multi-Component, 97 53 19 SB B0GF984TMV
Crimping pliers adjust automatically to different cross-sections Crimp opening accessible from both sides, a length of up to 18 mm can be crimped in one operation, extra-long wire ferrules can be fed in Crimping of Twin wire ferrules up to 2 x 6 mm² possible Repetitive, high crimping quality due to ratchet mechanism (unlockable) Light and handy tool, manual force reinforced by toggle lever mechanism, Weight: 1.1684499886 Pounds, Manufacturer: KNIPEX
prodImage
£162.45
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Twistor T Self Adjusting Crimping Pliers Rotatable Die 200mm 97 53 19
KNIPEX Twistor T Self Adjusting Crimping Pliers Rotatable Die 200mm 97 53 19, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
Knipex - KNIPEX Twistor T Self-Adjusting Crimping Pliers For Wire Ferrules (975319) 97 53 19
...
prodImage
£192.51
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Twistor T Self-Adjusting Crimping Pliers for Wire Ferrules with Rotatable Die Head Chrome-Plated with Multi-Component Handles 200 mm, 97 53 19 B0B3RFSZNZ
Crimping pliers adjust automatically to different cross-sections Crimp opening accessible from both sides, a length of up to 18 mm can be crimped in one operation, extra-long wire ferrules can be fed in Crimping of Twin wire ferrules up to 2 x 6 mm² possible Repetitive, high crimping quality due to ratchet mechanism (unlockable) Light and handy tool, manual force reinforced by toggle lever mechanism, Weight: 1.07144659332 Pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£232.07
Shipping: Free
Product Details
KNIPEX Twistor T Crimping Pliers
For ferrules
Capacity range: 0.14-10 mm²
Crimp head rotatable 360° with 8 locking positions
Crimp opening accessible from both sides, also for extra-long ferrules

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Twistor T (97 53 19)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LE
£136.51
Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LECompare 2 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 160
£22.60
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 160Compare 1 Prices
Knipex Mini plier set 00 20 72 V01
£84.99
Knipex Mini plier set 00 20 72 V01Compare 5 Prices
Knipex ErgoStrip 16 95 01 SB
£38.11
Knipex ErgoStrip 16 95 01 SBCompare 6 Prices
Knipex Cobra XXL 87 01 560
£108.84
Knipex Cobra XXL 87 01 560Compare 2 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£70.03
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wera 8100 SC 7 Zyklop metal ratchet set
£162.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Self-adjusting crimping pliers 97 53 09
£162.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Wera 8100 SB 9 Zyklop Speed Ratchet Set
£187.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-3CT)
£162.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hazet Torque wrench (5121-3 CT)
£166.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Crimping lever pliers 97 52 19
£163.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Torque wrench (5122-3CT)
£163.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
KS Tools GEARplus (503.4868)
£187.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Parat New Classic Tool Bag 5471000031
£164.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£162.45
Shipping: Free
whiterosetools
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£192.51
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£232.07
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel