Knipex Tool bag (00 21 07 LE)

Manufacturer: Knipex
from £69.05to £109.293 offersManufacturer: Knipex
• Tool bag
• For tools up to approx. 450 mm in length
• With document pocket on the back
• External dimensions: 520 x 200 x 230 mm, internal: 490 x 140 x 155 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Tool bag (00 21 07 LE)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX Tool Bag Streched 555 mm, 00 21 07 LE B00A02XLFE
Made of hard-wearing polyester fabric For tools up to 450 mm in length With two compartments on the back With carrying handle and adjustable shoulder strap Closing strap made of leather, Weight: 1.323 pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£69.05
Shipping: Free
Knipex Tool Bag Box Case Shoulder Carry Strap Handle Stretched Organiser 00 21 07 LE
Knipex Tool Bag Box Case Shoulder Carry Strap Handle Stretched Organiser, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Tool Belts
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Knipex 00 21 07 LE Tool Bag - Empty
Knipex 00 21 07 LE Tool Bag - Empty, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£109.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tool bag
For tools up to approx. 450 mm in length
With document pocket on the back
External dimensions: 520 x 200 x 230 mm, internal: 490 x 140 x 155 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Tool bag (00 21 07 LE)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Pliers wrench 86 05 250
£60.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 05 250Compare 8 Prices
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180
£47.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180Compare 23 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£90.20
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 5 Prices
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400
£69.27
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400Compare 16 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180
£22.79
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180Compare 21 Prices
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)
£159.95
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)Compare 8 Prices
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)
£249.95
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)Compare 13 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£406.55
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

C.K Magma Tool Carrying Bag (MA2634)
£69.50
Compare Prices
10 offers
Stanley FMST1-75753
£64.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Einhell E-Case L (4540014)
£59.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Stanley FMST1-71981
£73.49
Compare Prices
11 offers
Parat Basic tool pouch 5650040061
£64.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool SYS3 ORG (204853)
£82.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita P-84137
£63.24
Compare Prices
9 offers
DeWalt ToughBox DS400 (1-70-323)
£78.60
Compare Prices
7 offers
BGS Spline Socket Set 192-piece (2292)
£85.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brilliant Tools BT023172
£80.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£69.05
Shipping: Free
whiterosetools
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£109.29
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel