Knipex StriX 13 66 180

Manufacturer: Knipex
Knipex StriX 13 66 180
from £49.50to £94.298 offersManufacturer: Knipex
• Knipex StriX Wire Stripper with Cable Cutter
• Integrated cable cutter for clean, crush-free cutting of Cu and Al cables
• Cutting edges additionally induction hardened, cutting hardness approx. 57 HRC
• Universal adjustment of the stripping blades via a knurled screw
• Visual guide for stripping common lengths (11 mm and 16 mm) through stepped jaw markings
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex StriX 13 66 180
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Knipex 180mm StriX VDE Insulated Cable Cutter Shears Wire Stripper 13 66 180
Knipex 180mm StriX VDE Insulated Cable Cutter Shears Wire Stripper 13 66 180, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Wire Strippers & Cutters
prodImage
£49.50
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Strix Insulation Strippers with Cable Shears Chrome-Plated Insulated with Multi-Component Grips, VDE-Tested 180 mm, 13 66 180 KPX1366180
Integrated cable shears for the clean cutting of Cu- and Al-cables without crushing up to Ø 15 mm (5 x 2,5 mm²) Cutting edges additionally induction-hardened, cutting edge hardness approx. 57 HRC Universal adjustment of the stripping blades by means of a knurled screw Slim dimensions for easy access Stripping of single-, multi- and fine stranded conductors with plastic or rubber insulation up to Ø 5 mm or 10 mm² cross-section, Weight: 0.4629707502 pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£54.90
Shipping: Free
Knipex 13 66 180 StriX VDE Insulation Cable Wire Strippers Pliers 180mm
Knipex 13 66 180 StriX VDE Insulation Cable Wire Strippers Pliers 180mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£56.28
Shipping: Free
More offers
KNIPEX StriX® Insulation Strippers With Cable Shears VDE 180mm 13 66 180
KNIPEX StriX® Insulation Strippers With Cable Shears VDE 180mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Wire Strippers & Cutters
prodImage
£57.62
Shipping: Free
Knipex StriX Insulation Wire Stripper Cable Shears 180mm VDE Insulated 13 66 180
Knipex StriX Insulation Wire Stripper Cable Shears 180mm VDE Insulated 13 66 180, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£61.99
Shipping: Free
Knipex 13 66 180 VDE Insulated StriX Insulation Stripper with Cable Shears 180mm 1366180
Knipex 13 66 180 VDE Insulated StriX Insulation Stripper with Cable Shears 180mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£73.99
Shipping: Free
Knipex 13 66 StriX VDE Wire Stripper and Cable Shears Pliers 13 66 180
Knipex 13 66 StriX VDE Wire Stripper and Cable Shears Pliers, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Wire Strippers & Cutters
prodImage
£78.95
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX 13 66 180 StriX® Insulation Strippers With Cable Shears VDE 180mm
KNIPEX 13 66 180 StriX® Insulation Strippers With Cable Shears VDE 180mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Wire Strippers & Cutters
prodImage
£94.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Knipex StriX Wire Stripper with Cable Cutter
Integrated cable cutter for clean, crush-free cutting of Cu and Al cables
Cutting edges additionally induction hardened, cutting hardness approx. 57 HRC
Universal adjustment of the stripping blades via a knurled screw
Visual guide for stripping common lengths (11 mm and 16 mm) through stepped jaw markings

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex StriX 13 66 180
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180
£47.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180Compare 26 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£90.20
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 4 Prices
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400
£69.27
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400Compare 18 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180
£22.79
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180Compare 22 Prices
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)
£159.95
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)Compare 9 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£399.62
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 5 Prices
Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LE
£135.95
Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LECompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bessey All-steel lever clamp GH20
£49.50
Compare Prices
9 offers
Wera Kraftform Compact Micro Set/11 SB
£49.49
Compare Prices
9 offers
Bessey Strap Tensioner BAN 700
£47.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Wiha Electrician Tool Set (33969)
£49.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stanley FatMax Toolbox (1-95-617)
£49.03
Compare Prices
13 offers
Wera 8004 C Zyklop Metal Ratchet
£49.98
Compare Prices
11 offers
Wera 160 i/162 i/167 i/9 screwdriver set
£49.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Yato YT-38782
£51.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Electronics Side Cutter 77 42 115ESD
£49.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel