Knipex Precision circlip pliers (48 11 J2SB)

Manufacturer: Knipex
from £26.95to £33.988 offersManufacturer: Knipex
• Precision circlip pliers
• Highly durable in continuous use
• Up to 10 times longer service life compared to turned tips
• Screwed joint for precise, play-free operation
• Slip-resistant plastic coating on the handles
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Precision circlip pliers (48 11 J2SB)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX Precision Circlip Pliers for Internal Circlips in Bore Holes Self-Service Card with Non-Slip Plastic Coating, 48 11 J2 SB B000VKFXAQ
Large contact faces on the tips: no distortion of circlips, easy fitting Bolted joint: precise, zero backlash operation of pliers Non-slip plastic coating on the handles, Weight: 0.3858089585 pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£26.95
Shipping: Free
Knipex Precision Circlip Pliers Internal Straight 19-60mm J2 48 11 J2 SB
Knipex Precision Circlip Pliers Internal Straight 19-60mm J2, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£29.34
Shipping: Free
Knipex KPX4811J2 Precision Circlip Pliers Internal Straight 48 11 J2
Knipex KPX4811J2 Precision Circlip Pliers Internal Straight 48 11 J2, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£29.39
Shipping: Free
More offers
Knipex - Precision Circlip Pliers Internal Straight 19-60mm J2 48 11 J2 SB
Knipex - Precision Circlip Pliers Internal Straight 19-60mm J2, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£30.36
Shipping: Free
Base price: £30.36 / Unit
Knipex 48 11 J2 SB Precision Circlip Pliers Internal Straight 19-60mm J2
Knipex 48 11 J2 SB Precision Circlip Pliers Internal Straight 19-60mm J2, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£30.95
Shipping: Free
Knipex Precision Circlip Pliers Internal Straight 19-60mm J2 48 11 J2 SB
Knipex Precision Circlip Pliers Internal Straight 19-60mm J2, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
Knipex 48 11 Internal Straight Precision Circlip Pliers 19mm - 60mm 48 11 J2 SB
Knipex 48 11 Internal Straight Precision Circlip Pliers 19mm - 60mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£33.95
Shipping: Free
Knipex 48 11 J2 SB Precision Circlip Pliers Internal Straight 19-60mm J2 KPX4811
Knipex 48 11 J2 SB Precision Circlip Pliers Internal Straight 19-60mm J2 KPX4811, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£33.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Precision circlip pliers
Highly durable in continuous use
Up to 10 times longer service life compared to turned tips
Screwed joint for precise, play-free operation
Slip-resistant plastic coating on the handles

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Precision circlip pliers (48 11 J2SB)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180
£47.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180Compare 23 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£90.27
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 5 Prices
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400
£69.27
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400Compare 16 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180
£22.79
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180Compare 21 Prices
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)
£159.95
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)Compare 8 Prices
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)
£249.95
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)Compare 13 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£406.55
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Jewelry bending pliers 19 01 130
£26.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proxxon Ratchet 2000 L 23 190
£27.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Bit-Check 12 BiTorsion 1
£27.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Circlip pliers 44 11 J4
£27.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gedore 1 B 29
£26.78
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hazet Ratchet combination wrench (606-19)
£29.11
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Combination pliers (08 26 145)
£27.27
Compare Prices
7 offers
Bessey One-handed clamp EZL30-8
£26.61
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wera Bit-Check 12 Diamond 1
£25.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Diagonal cutter 70 06 140
£27.30
Compare Prices
10 offers
prodImage
£26.95
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£29.34
Shipping: Free
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£29.39
Shipping: Free
camdentools
prodImage
£30.36
Shipping: Free
Base price: £30.36 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel