Knipex Precision circlip pliers (48 11 J1)

Manufacturer: Knipex
Knipex Precision circlip pliers (48 11 J1)
from £25.65to £35.694 offersManufacturer: Knipex
• Precision snap ring pliers for internal rings
• Highly durable for continuous use, up to 10 times longer service life
• Forged plier body made of chrome-vanadium electro steel
• Handles coated with non-slip plastic
• Dimensions: total length 140 mm, for internal ring diameter 12-25 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Knipex Precision circlip pliers (48 11 J1)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX 48 11 J1 Precision Internal Circlip Pliers 12mm - 25mm 4811J1
KNIPEX 48 11 J1 Precision Internal Circlip Pliers 12mm - 25mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£25.65
Shipping: Free
Knipex 48 11 J1 Precision Internal Circlip Pliers 12mm - 25mm 75078 4811J1
Knipex 48 11 J1 Precision Internal Circlip Pliers 12mm - 25mm 75078, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Knipex Internal Circlip Pliers 12-25mm 48 11 J1 4811J1
Knipex Internal Circlip Pliers 12-25mm 48 11 J1, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£31.43
Shipping: Free
Knipex 48 11 J1 Precision Circlip Pliers Internal Circlips - Bore Size 12-25mm
Knipex 48 11 J1 Precision Circlip Pliers Internal Circlips - Bore Size 12-25mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£35.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Precision snap ring pliers for internal rings
Highly durable for continuous use, up to 10 times longer service life
Forged plier body made of chrome-vanadium electro steel
Handles coated with non-slip plastic
Dimensions: total length 140 mm, for internal ring diameter 12-25 mm

Price History

1M
Knipex Precision circlip pliers (48 11 J1)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180
£47.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180Compare 23 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£90.20
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 5 Prices
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400
£69.27
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400Compare 16 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180
£22.79
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180Compare 21 Prices
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)
£159.95
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)Compare 8 Prices
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)
£249.95
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)Compare 13 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£406.55
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Cobra (87 01 150)
£25.63
Compare Prices
9 offers
BGS Hose Clamp Tool (8805)
£25.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Diagonal cutter 74 01 200
£27.70
Compare Prices
6 offers
Stanley FatMax Pry Bar 60 cm (1-55-503)
£25.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Plastic diagonal cutter 72 01 140
£26.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Round nose pliers 22 05 140
£25.47
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gedore Grip pliers 137 7
£25.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wiha SB 327 S2
£25.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rothenberger Pipe cutter VA 3-30 mm
£25.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel