Knipex Pliers Wrench XL (86 03 400)

Manufacturer: Knipex
from £116.43to £236.2613 offersManufacturer: Knipex
• Pliers Wrench XL
• For wrench sizes up to 85 mm
• Adjustable clamping tool
• Smooth jaws for gentle mounting
• Length: 400 mm, Jaw capacity: 85 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Pliers Wrench XL (86 03 400)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX Pliers Wrench, Chrome-Plated, 400 mm, Grips Continuously up to 68 mm, Fine Adjustment by Button Push, Adjustable Wrench, 86 03 400 B00FBPPKPO
Great for gripping, holding, pressing and bending workpieces Optimised adjustment to the workpiece with hand-friendly position of grips Reliable catching of the hinge bolt: no unintentional shifting High lever transmission for strong gripping power Quick adjustment with push button directly on the workpiece, Weight: 3.2187490252 pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£116.43
Shipping: Free
Knipex 86 03 400 XL Waterpump 400mm Pliers Wrench Grips With 85mm Capacity
Knipex 86 03 400 XL Waterpump 400mm Pliers Wrench Grips With 85mm Capacity, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£134.95
Shipping: Free
Draper Knipex 86 03 400 Pliers Wrench, 400mm
Professional Quality, designed for working on nuts and unions, especially components with finished surfaces, ie. plated or burnished. The unique cam...
prodImage
£143.40
Shipping: Free
Knipex 86 03 400 XL Pliers Wrench PVC Grip 400mm - 85mm Capacity
Knipex 86 03 400 XL Pliers Wrench PVC Grip 400mm - 85mm Capacity, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£149.50
Shipping: Free
Knipex 86 03 400 XL Plier Wrench PVC Grip 400mm - 85mm Capacity 8603400
Knipex 86 03 400 XL Plier Wrench PVC Grip 400mm - 85mmCapacity The Knipex Pliers Wrench XL acts as pliers and a wrench in asingle tool. This unique...
prodImage
£154.06
Shipping: Free
Knipex Tools LP - 8603400US Pliers Wrenches, 16-Inch KNPX-86 03 400 US
Precision Grade Performance Tools The Number 1 Choice Of Tradesman Worldwide Comfortable In Use And Quality Assured Design Fit To Match The Needs In The Shop, At Home Or In The Service Field Each Tool Is Proven And Tested For Durability And Function In Real World Use And Conditions
prodImage
£236.26
Shipping: Free
More offers
Knipex 86 03 400 SB Pliers Wrench XL PVC Grip 85mm Capacity 400mm
Knipex 86 03 400 SB Pliers Wrench XL PVC Grip 85mm Capacity 400mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£152.22
Shipping: Free
Knipex 86 03 400 XL Pliers Wrench PVC Grip 400mm - 85mm Capacity KPX8603400
Knipex 86 03 400 XL Pliers Wrench PVC Grip 400mm - 85mm Capacity KPX8603400, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£157.11
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX 86 03 400 Pliers Wrench XL 400mm
KNIPEX 86 03 400 Pliers Wrench XL 400mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£158.99
Shipping: Free
Knipex - XL Pliers Wrench PVC Grip 400mm 86 03 400
Knipex - XL Pliers Wrench PVC Grip 400mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£164.54
Shipping: Free
Base price: £164.54 / Unit
Knipex 86 03 400 Pliers Wrench XL Adjustable Spanner 400mm 8603400 - Draper
Knipex 86 03 400 Pliers Wrench XL Adjustable Spanner 400mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Knipex 86 03 400 Pliers Wrench XL Pliers & A Wrench In A Single Tool 400mm 8603400
Knipex 86 03 400 Pliers Wrench XL Pliers & A Wrench In A Single Tool 400mm, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Spanners & Wrenches
prodImage
£205.59
Shipping: Free
Knipex Tools LP - 8603400US Pliers Wrenches 16-Inch 86 03 400
...
prodImage
£216.21
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Pliers Wrench XL
For wrench sizes up to 85 mm
Adjustable clamping tool
Smooth jaws for gentle mounting
Length: 400 mm, Jaw capacity: 85 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Pliers Wrench XL (86 03 400)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180
£47.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180Compare 23 Prices
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)
£249.95
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)Compare 13 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£90.86
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 5 Prices
Knipex Four-jaw press pliers 97 52 65
£631.89
Knipex Four-jaw press pliers 97 52 65Compare 1 Prices
Knipex Wire rope cutter 95 61 190
£50.00
Knipex Wire rope cutter 95 61 190Compare 5 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180
£22.79
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180Compare 21 Prices
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400
£69.27
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400Compare 16 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wera Joker Open-End Ratchet/Wrench Set
£116.63
Compare Prices
17 offers
Knipex Crimping lever pliers 97 52 33
£115.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bessey Beyceps BEY23
£104.94
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hazet Circlip plier set (163-124/4)
£116.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gedore Torcoflex torque wrench (2958058)
£115.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yato YT-38841
£113.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Knipex Cobra Set (00 19 55 S9)
£117.41
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hazet Combination wrench set (600SPC/10)
£117.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
KS Tools Blind rivet pliers (150.9630)
£117.87
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£116.43
Shipping: Free
epictools
prodImage
£134.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£143.40
Shipping: Free
trade-mart-uk
prodImage
£149.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel