Knipex Pipe cutter (90 31 02 BK)

Manufacturer: Knipex
from £60.00to £85.3310 offersManufacturer: Knipex
• Pipe Cutter
• QuickLock One-Hand Quick Clamp
• Cuts pipes with Ø 6 35 mm and wall thickness up to 2 mm
• Convenient quick-change system for the cutting wheel
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Pipe cutter (90 31 02 BK)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Knipex 90 31 02 TubiX 6-35mm Copper, Stainless Steel, Brass Pipe Cutter 903102
Knipex 90 31 02 TubiX 6-35mm Copper, Stainless Steel, Brass Pipe Cutter, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Cutting Tools
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Tubix Pipe Cutter in Blister 180 mm, 90 31 02 BK B088LML6GG
Cuts pipes with wall thickness up to 2 mm Cuts pipes from Ø 6 - 35 mm (1/4" - 1 3/8") Cutting wheel made of high-quality ball bearing steel Quick replacement of the cutting wheel without any tools — spare cutting wheel stored in the handle Removable, precision-ground deburring tool, Weight: 0.8267334825 Pounds, Manufacturer: KNIPEX
prodImage
£62.95
Shipping: Free
Knipex 90 31 02 TubiX 6-35mm Copper, Stainless Steel, Brass Pipe Cutter 903102
Knipex 90 31 02 TubiX 6-35mm Copper, Stainless Steel, Brass Pipe Cutter, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Cutting Tools
prodImage
£62.95
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX TubiX Pipe Cutter 180 mm 90 31 02 BK - One-Hand QuickLock, 6-35 mm, 2 mm Wall, Self-Service Card/Blister
KNIPEX TubiX Pipe Cutter (180 mm) 90 31 02 BK - self-service card/blister Length: 180 mm; Cutting capacity: ø 6-35 mm (1/4" - 1...
prodImage
£62.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Knipex TubiX Copper Steel Pipe Cutter 6-35mm Capacity 180mm Deburrer 90 31 02 BK 90 31 02 BK stainless 15mm 22mm
Knipex TubiX Copper Steel Pipe Cutter 6-35mm Capacity 180mm Deburrer 90 31 02 BK, Business, Office & Industrial > Hydraulics, Pneumatics, Pumps & Plumbing > Pipe Tools > Pipe Cutters
prodImage
£62.95
Shipping: Free
Knipex 90 31 02 BK TubiX Pipe Cutter 6 - 35 mm Self-service card/blister
Knipex 90 31 02 BK TubiX Pipe Cutter 6 - 35 mm Self-service card/blister, Business, Office & Industrial > Hydraulics, Pneumatics, Pumps & Plumbing > Pipe Tools > Pipe Cutters
prodImage
£71.88
Shipping: Free
Knipex 90 31 02 BK TubiX 6-35mm Copper, Stainless Steel, Brass Pipe Cutter
Knipex 90 31 02 BK TubiX 6-35mm Copper, Stainless Steel, Brass Pipe Cutter, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Cutting Tools
prodImage
£71.98
Shipping: Free
KPX KNIPEX 90 31 02 TubiX® Pipe Cutter 6-35mm 90 31 02 BK
KNIPEX 90 31 02 TubiX® Pipe Cutter 6-35mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£78.00
Shipping: Free
Knipex TubiX XL Pipe Cutter 6-35mm 90 31 02 BK
Knipex TubiX XL Pipe Cutter 6-35mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hydraulics, Pneumatics, Pumps & Plumbing > Pipe Tools > Pipe Cutters
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Knipex 90 31 02 BK TubiX XL Pipe Cutter 6-35mm KPX903102BK
Knipex 90 31 02 BK TubiX XL Pipe Cutter 6-35mm KPX903102BK, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Cutting Tools
prodImage
£85.33
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Pipe Cutter
QuickLock One-Hand Quick Clamp
Cuts pipes with Ø 6 35 mm and wall thickness up to 2 mm
Convenient quick-change system for the cutting wheel

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Pipe cutter (90 31 02 BK)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180
£47.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180Compare 23 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£90.20
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 5 Prices
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400
£69.27
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400Compare 16 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180
£22.79
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180Compare 21 Prices
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)
£159.95
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)Compare 8 Prices
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)
£249.95
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)Compare 13 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£406.55
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wera Bit-Safe 61 BiTorsion 1
£59.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Wiha Dead Blow Hammer Set Safety (44008)
£59.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera 8000 C Zyklop Speed Ratchet
£57.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hazet Valve seal pliers (791-5)
£59.83
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera Kraftform Compact 60 ESD
£59.90
Compare Prices
8 offers
Gedore 75 GSTM
£59.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bessey Angle clamp WS6
£62.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera Bicycle Set 10 5-piece (05004178001)
£59.89
Compare Prices
9 offers
jacandcotrading
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£62.95
Shipping: Free
primetools
prodImage
£62.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£62.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel