Knipex L-BOXX Tool Panel (00 21 19 LB WK)

Price History
• Tool card made of durable polyester fabric
• Top card with 10 pockets and 10 elastic loops
• Bottom card with 7 pockets and hanging tab
• Dimensions: 375 x 55 x 310 mm
• Load capacity up to 25 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex L-BOXX Tool Panel (00 21 19 LB WK)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX Tool board for KNIPEX L-BOXX® 310 mm 00 21 19 LB WK
KNIPEX Tool board for KNIPEX L-BOXX® 310 mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£66.47
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Tool Board L-Boxx 310 mm, 00 21 19 LB WK B06X95QXL8
Strong box made of impact- and shock-proof ABS plastic Splash-proof Several boxes can be securely joined together Flexible inner partitions Handle can be lowered into a hollow in the lid to save space, Weight: 1.323 pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£71.97
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Tool board for KNIPEX L-BOXX 00 21 19 LB WK
00 21 19 LB WK Tool boardTwo-part tool board made of hard-wearing polyester fabric. Tool boards are connected to each other using hook-and-loop. Top...
prodImage
£88.40
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX 00 21 19 LB WK Tool board for KNIPEX L-BOXX® 310 mm
KNIPEX 00 21 19 LB WK Tool board for KNIPEX L-BOXX® 310 mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£118.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tool card made of durable polyester fabric
Top card with 10 pockets and 10 elastic loops
Bottom card with 7 pockets and hanging tab
Dimensions: 375 x 55 x 310 mm
Load capacity up to 25 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex L-BOXX Tool Panel (00 21 19 LB WK)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Amazon.es Customer
|
07/03/2021
|
Top Ware
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
05/11/2020
|
Its all in the headline.
Feels sturdy and the color makes it easier to spot the pockets in low light enviroment
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
05/11/2020
|
Great product
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
16/06/2020
|
Easy to install and swallows lots of tools
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
16/06/2020
|
Easy to install and swallows lots of tools
With reviews from

Knipex L-BOXX Tool Panel (00 21 19 LB WK) Review Summary

4.4out of 5
Based on 7 reviews
5
4
0
3
2
0
1
0

More from Knipex

Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 760
£94.64
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 760Compare 5 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 160
£22.60
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 160Compare 1 Prices
Knipex Mini plier set 00 20 72 V01
£84.99
Knipex Mini plier set 00 20 72 V01Compare 5 Prices
Knipex ErgoStrip 16 95 01 SB
£38.49
Knipex ErgoStrip 16 95 01 SBCompare 4 Prices
Knipex Cobra XXL 87 01 560
£108.84
Knipex Cobra XXL 87 01 560Compare 2 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£397.10
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 3 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£70.03
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Parat Basic tool pouch 5650040061
£64.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
C.K Magma Tool Carrying Bag (MA2634)
£69.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt ToughBox DS400 (1-70-323)
£68.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Makita P-84137
£72.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fluke C1600 (2091049)
£73.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley 1-97-515
£54.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley FatMax Tool Carrier (1-79-213)
£56.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
DeWalt DWST83342-1
£56.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stanley FMST1-73607
£54.21
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ryobi RSSLOT1
£53.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
rapidonline
prodImage
£66.47
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£71.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£88.40
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£118.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel