Knipex Expansion Set Electric 2 (00 20 90 V02)

Manufacturer: Knipex
from £335.99to £561.293 offersManufacturer: Knipex
• Tool kit
• Equipped with 13 pieces
• Includes various tools such as wire stripper, diagonal cutter, water pump pliers
• Includes mini spirit level and folding ruler
• Expansion set for electrical work
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Expansion Set Electric 2 (00 20 90 V02)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX Extension Set Electro 2 14 Parts, 00 20 90 V02 B088PCJW2V
00 20 90 V01 Extension Set Electro Ideal Product Super knips electronic diagonal cutters vde, Weight: 4.2218523173 pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£335.99
Shipping: Free
Werkzeuge KNIPEX Erweiterungsset Elektro 2 NEW 002090V02
Werkzeuge KNIPEX Erweiterungsset Elektro 2 NEW, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Hand Tool Sets
prodImage
£462.28
Shipping: Free
Knipex 00 20 90 V02 Extension Set Electro 2
Knipex 00 20 90 V02 Extension Set Electro 2, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£561.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tool kit
Equipped with 13 pieces
Includes various tools such as wire stripper, diagonal cutter, water pump pliers
Includes mini spirit level and folding ruler
Expansion set for electrical work

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Expansion Set Electric 2 (00 20 90 V02)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180
£47.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180Compare 23 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£90.27
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 5 Prices
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400
£69.27
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400Compare 16 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180
£22.79
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180Compare 21 Prices
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)
£159.95
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)Compare 8 Prices
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)
£249.95
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)Compare 13 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£406.55
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hazet Torque wrench (6110-1CT)
£337.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Torque wrench (6109-2CT)
£326.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Ring Spanner Set (163-98/17)
£267.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Cable cutter (95 36 320)
£369.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Wera 8100 SC 4 Cyclop Speed Ratchet Set
£371.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool FS 2400/2
£375.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rothenberger RP50 manual
£296.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Torque wrench (5123-2 CLT)
£295.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£335.99
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£462.28
Shipping: Free
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£561.29
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel