Knipex Electronic gripper 37 41 125

Price History
• Gripping tongs
• Dimensions: L125 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Electronic gripper 37 41 125
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX Flat Nose Pliers for Precision Mechanics with Plastic Coating 125 mm, 37 41 125 B003EAA3ZA
For gripping, holding, bending and adjusting Tips precision-ground Smooth gripping surfaces Edges carefully deburred Lap joint, Weight: 0.16755131912 pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£18.11
£22.60
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Knipex Gripping Pliers - Precision Mechanics Round Pointed Jaws 125mm 37 41 125
Knipex Gripping Pliers - Precision Mechanics Round Pointed Jaws 125mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£26.53
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L125 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Electronic gripper 37 41 125
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LE
£136.51
Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LECompare 2 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 160
£22.60
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 160Compare 1 Prices
Knipex ErgoStrip 16 95 01 SB
£38.11
Knipex ErgoStrip 16 95 01 SBCompare 5 Prices
Knipex Mini plier set 00 20 72 V01
£84.99
Knipex Mini plier set 00 20 72 V01Compare 5 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£397.10
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 3 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£70.03
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dremel SpeedClic accessory set (SC690)
£18.14
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo HSS-G Drill Set 19 pcs (627153000)
£18.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Ring spanner (600N-21)
£20.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bessey One-handed clamp EZM15-6
£17.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Combination pliers (03 02 160)
£17.89
Compare Prices
8 offers
Knipex Tweezers (92 58 74 ESD)
£17.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex 03 02 180
£18.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hazet 1845D-12
£17.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Screwdriver Set (810SPC/6)
£15.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bessey Ideal Scissors D15AL
£18.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£18.11
Shipping: £4.49
rapidonline
prodImage
£26.53
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel