Knipex Circlip pliers (99 01 250)

Manufacturer: Knipex
Knipex Circlip pliers (99 01 250)
from £21.99to £30.293 offersManufacturer: Knipex
• Twisting Pliers
• Material: Special Tool Steel
• Coating: Plastic
• Length: 250 mm
• For twisting and cutting binding wire in a single operation
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Circlip pliers (99 01 250)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Knipex Concrete Nippers Pliers End Cutting Twist Steel Fixers 250mm 99 01 250
Knipex Concrete Nippers Pliers End Cutting Twist Steel Fixers 250mm 99 01 250, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Knipex 99 01 250 Concreters Concretors Steel Fixers Nippers 250mm 80321 9901250 - Draper
Knipex 99 01 250 Concreters Concretors Steel Fixers Nippers 250mm 80321, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Concreters' Nipper (Concreter's Nippers or Fixer's Nippers) with Plastic Coating 250 mm, 99 01 250 EAN
Cutting edges additionally hardened Cutting edge hardness approx. 61 HRC, Weight: 0.94137385874 Pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£30.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Twisting Pliers
Material: Special Tool Steel
Coating: Plastic
Length: 250 mm
For twisting and cutting binding wire in a single operation

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Circlip pliers (99 01 250)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180
£47.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180Compare 23 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£90.20
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 5 Prices
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400
£69.27
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400Compare 16 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180
£22.79
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180Compare 21 Prices
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)
£159.95
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)Compare 8 Prices
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)
£249.95
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)Compare 13 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£406.55
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gedore Double box-end wrench (6055220)
£21.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-300)
£21.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brüder Mannesmann M11400
£22.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wiha Multitool PocketStar (23049)
£22.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Knipex Langbeck grip pliers 41 04 250
£21.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bessey Kliklamp KLI 300/80
£21.90
Compare Prices
9 offers
Stanley Tin Snip (2-14-567)
£21.89
Compare Prices
7 offers
Wolfcraft Workbench clamp (3036000)
£22.36
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gedore 3K screwdriver set 2150-2160
£21.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel