Kipling Creativity S

Price History
• Wallet
• Material: Nylon
• Dimensions: H9.5 Centimetre x W14 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kipling Creativity S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

30 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Kipling Creativity S Small Travel Tidy/Cosmetic/Make Up Case Latest Colours KPK0186488D1
Kipling Creativity S Small Travel Tidy/Cosmetic/Make Up Case Latest Colours, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Make-Up Cases & Bags
prodImage
£15.00
Shipping: Free
Kipling CREATIVITY S Small purse, Pouches, Cases, Green Moss (Green) B083YD68CD
Small Purse 100 Percent Polyamide 9.5 Height x 14.5 Width x 4 Depth cm 0.05 kg Water repellent
prodImage
£15.17
£19.66
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Kipling Creativity S Small Purse, Pouches, Cases, Grey Gris (Grey) B083YD44HK
Zipped main compartment with: Zipped pocket, 2 open pockets Metal Kipling logo Kipling metal monkey keyring Lightweight, lasting and always practical
prodImage
£15.37
£19.86
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Kipling Creativity S Small Travel Tidy/Cosmetic/Make Up Case Latest Colours KPK0186489L
Kipling Creativity S Small Travel Tidy/Cosmetic/Make Up Case Latest Colours, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Make-Up Cases & Bags
prodImage
£16.00
Shipping: Free
Kipling Creativity S Small Purse, Pouches, Cases, Inviting Grey (Grey) FBA_KPK018648DH
Zipped main compartment with: Zipped pocket and 2 open pockets Round Kipling logo Kipling Monkey keychain Lightweight, lasting and always practical
prodImage
£18.99
£23.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Kipling Women's Creativity S Pouches/Cases, Green Moss, 4x14.5x9.5 cm
Creativity S is a stylish and versatile purse, featuring metal Kipling monkey badge and keychain. The purse features three pockets contained within...
prodImage
£19.24
Shipping: Free
Kipling Women's Creativity S Pouches/Cases, Grey Grey, 4x14.5x9.5 cm
Since '87, Kipling has been on a mission to lighten your step, powering your curiosity to go your own way with vibrant, colourful designs. Be...
prodImage
£19.62
Shipping: Free
Kipling Creativity S Small Purse, Pouches, Cases, Red Rouge (Red) FBA_KPK01864Z33
Zipped main compartment with: Zipped pocket, 2 open pockets Metal Kipling logo Kipling metal monkey keyring Lightweight, lasting and always practical
prodImage
£20.40
Shipping: Free
More offers
Kipling Creativity S Small Travel Tidy/Cosmetic/Make Up Case Latest Colours KPK0186496V
Kipling Creativity S Small Travel Tidy/Cosmetic/Make Up Case Latest Colours, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Make-Up Cases & Bags
prodImage
£16.53
Shipping: Free
Kipling CREATIVITY S Small purse, Pouches, Cases, Blue Bleu 2 (Blue) B083YCYM1Z
Zipped main compartment with: Zipped pocket, 2 open pockets Metal Kipling logo Kipling metal monkey keyring Lightweight, lasting and always practical
prodImage
£16.76
£21.25
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Kipling Creativity S Small Purse, Pouches, Cases, Black Noir (Black) B083YD12YN
Zipped main compartment with: Zipped pocket, 2 open pockets Lightweight, lasting and always practical
prodImage
£16.77
£21.26
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Kipling Creativity S Small Purse, Pouches, Cases, Signature Emb (Black) B08SY2G3DP
Small Purse 100% Polyamide 9.5 Height x 14.5 Width x 4 Depth cm 0.05 kg Water repellent
prodImage
£18.49
£22.98
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Kipling Creativity S Small Travel Tidy/Cosmetic/Make Up Case Latest Colours KPK15205K59
Kipling Creativity S Small Travel Tidy/Cosmetic/Make Up Case Latest Colours, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Make-Up Cases & Bags
prodImage
£19.21
Shipping: Free
Kipling Creativity S Small Purse, Pouches, Cases, Red Rouge (Red) B083YCZVRV
Zipped main compartment with: Zipped pocket, 2 open pockets Metal Kipling logo Kipling metal monkey keyring Lightweight, lasting and always practical
prodImage
£20.20
Shipping: Free
Kipling Creativity S Small Travel Tidy/Cosmetic/Make Up Case Latest Colours KPK01864Z331
Kipling Creativity S Small Travel Tidy/Cosmetic/Make Up Case Latest Colours, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Make-Up Cases & Bags
prodImage
£20.24
Shipping: Free
Kipling CREATIVITY S Small purse, Pouches, Cases, Metallic Glow (Silver) - Random Monkey B07TXWJ2HN
Zipped main compartment with: Zipped pocket, 2 open pockets Metal Kipling logo Kipling metal monkey keyring Lightweight, lasting and always practical
prodImage
£21.62
Shipping: Free
Kipling CREATIVITY S Small Purse - Metallic Glow RRP £29 KPK1520548I
Kipling CREATIVITY S Small Purse - Metallic Glow RRP £29, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Accessories > Purses & Wallets
prodImage
£21.75
£23.74
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Kipling Creativity S Pouch, Lightweight Small Organizer Case with Zip Closure & Multiple Compartments, Compact Everyday Travel Accessories Bag - Tan Beige KPK01864J00
SMALL SIZE, DAILY ESSENTIALS: Compact pouch ideal for carrying small daily items in an organised and accessible way. SIMPLE ORGANISATION: Interior space allows easy storage of essentials such as makeup, keys or accessories. LIGHTWEIGHT & EASY TO CARRY: Minimal weight design fits easily inside any bag or backpack. IDEAL FOR EVERYDAY USE: Perfect for quick access to essentials during daily routines or travel. COMPACT MINI DIMENSIONS: Small and practical size designed for lightweight organisation.
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
KIPLING KIPLING Kipling CREATIVITY S Small purse, Pouches, Cases, Blue Bleu 2 (Blue) EPM-405287
Kipling CREATIVITY S Small purse, Pouches, Cases, Blue Bleu 2 (Blue), Collectables > Ethnographic Collectables > Japanese Collectables
prodImage
£23.22
Shipping: Free
Kipling Creativity S Small Purse, Pouches, Cases, Red Rouge (Red) FBA_KPK01864Z33
Zipped main compartment with: Zipped pocket, 2 open pockets Metal Kipling logo Kipling metal monkey keyring Lightweight, lasting and always practical
prodImage
£23.90
Shipping: Free
Kipling Wallet ref. K01864P39
prodImage
£25.61
Shipping: Free
Kipling Women's Creativity S Pouches/Cases, Red Rouge, 14.5x9.5x5 cm OPC-P8Z8YPT-NEW
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
Kipling Women's Creativity S Pouches Cases, Signature Emb, One Size
prodImage
£28.14
Shipping: Free
Kipling Creativity S Pouch, Lightweight Small Organizer Case with Zip Closure & Multiple Compartments, Compact Everyday Travel Accessories Bag - Bronze Skin Emb B0H75FLX4G
prodImage
£29.00
Shipping: Free
Kipling Women's Creativity Purse
Buy your Kipling Women's Creativity Purse through OnBuy.
prodImage
£29.04
Shipping: Free
Kipling Women's Creativity XB Crossbody, Metallic Glow, 2.5x14x20.5 cm B083YD79MB
Crossbody Classics Female
prodImage
£33.95
Shipping: Free
Kipling Women's Creativity Purse
Kipling logo Lightweight, durable and always practical Outer Material: Synthetic Closure: Zip Material Composition: 93% polyamide, 7% polyester...
prodImage
£35.34
Shipping: Free
Kipling Women's Creativity XB Crossbody, Green Moss, 2.5x14x20.5 cm B083YCTQVQ
Small Crossbody with Adjustable Shoulder Strap 100 Percent Polyamide 20.5 Height x 14 Width x 2.5 Depth cm 0.15 kg Water repellent
prodImage
£38.84
Shipping: Free
Kipling Women's Creativity XB Crossbody, Black Noir, 2.5x14x20.5 cm - Monkey May Vary B083YD23FG
Small Crossbody with Adjustable Shoulder Strap 100 Percent Polyamide 20.5 Height x 14 Width x 2.5 Depth cm 0.15 kg Water repellent
prodImage
£38.84
Shipping: Free
KIPLING KIPLING Kipling Women's Creativity XB Crossbody, Black Noir, 2.5x14x20.5 cm - Monkey May Vary KI3108P39
Features Small Crossbody with Adjustable Shoulder Strap 100 Percent Polyamide 20.5 Height x 14 Width x 2.5 Depth cm 0.15 kg Water repellent ...
prodImage
£48.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H9.5 Centimetre x W14 Centimetre
Functions
Material:Nylon

Price History

1M 3M
Kipling Creativity S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kipling

Kipling Gabbie S
£40.88
Kipling Gabbie SCompare 87 Prices
Kipling Arto S
£34.00
Kipling Arto SCompare 44 Prices
Kipling City Pack S
£47.31
Kipling City Pack SCompare 28 Prices
Kipling Elysia
£54.43
Kipling ElysiaCompare 22 Prices
Kipling Gabbie
£54.86
Kipling GabbieCompare 59 Prices
Kipling Alvar
£39.60
Kipling AlvarCompare 42 Prices
Kipling Clas Seoul
£59.99
Kipling Clas SeoulCompare 22 Prices
Kipling Amiel
£59.99
Kipling AmielCompare 1 Prices
Kipling Earthbeat S
£44.35
Kipling Earthbeat SCompare 11 Prices
Kipling City Pack Mini
£46.20
Kipling City Pack MiniCompare 26 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tatonka Travel Zip M RFID B
£14.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tatonka Euro Wallet RFID B
£15.27
Compare Prices
5 offers
Deuter Security Holster
£14.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tatonka Folder RFID B
£13.68
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dakine Soho
£18.40
Compare Prices
6 offers
Deuter Security Wallet II
£13.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tatonka ID Wallet
£12.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pacsafe Coversafe V75
£17.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tatonka Big Plain Wallet
£18.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tatonka Skin Secret Pocket
£11.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
aspenofhereford
prodImage
£15.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£15.17
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£15.37
Shipping: £4.49
aspenofhereford
prodImage
£16.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel