Kipling Creativity L

Manufacturer: Kipling
from £19.22to £45.0933 offersManufacturer: Kipling
• Wallet with three large compartments and zipper
• Also usable as a pencil case or cosmetic bag
• Upper material: synthetic
• Closure: zipper
• Practical format and divided main compartment
• Provides optimal conditions for storing money, cosmetics, or keys
• Ideal for everyday use
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Kipling Creativity L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

33 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kipling Creativity L Ladies Purse / Comemetic & Make Up Bag / Pencil Case KPK13265P391
Kipling Creativity L Ladies Purse / Comemetic & Make Up Bag / Pencil Case, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Make-Up Cases & Bags
prodImage
£19.22
Shipping: Free
Kipling Purse Pouch Creativity L Cosmetic Bag EASY GREY SS2026 RRP £29 KPK132659RW
Kipling Purse Pouch Creativity L Cosmetic Bag EASY GREY SS2026 RRP £29, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Bags & Handbags
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling Creativity L Womens Green Pouch Bag - One Size 0198a31a-a10d-7cfc-b151-f7df6367150a
The Kipling Creativity L Women's Green Pouch Bag is a versatile and functional accessory designed to keep your essentials organized while adding a pop of color to your look. With its compact size and stylish green hue, this pouch bag is perfect for daily use, travel, or as a smaller option to carry in a larger bag. Key features: Compact and Versatile Design: The Creativity L is a small, zippered pouch that can be used on its own or as an organizer within a larger bag. It’s perfect for holding essentials like your phone, keys, makeup, or coins, and can easily fit into a handbag, backpack, or travel bag. Durable Nylon Fabric: Made from Kipling’s signature lightweight, water-resistant nylon material, this pouch is durable, easy to clean, and resistant to wear. It’s built to stand up to everyday use while keeping your items protected. Bold Green Color: The vibrant green color adds a refreshing touch to your accessories, making it a fun and stylish way to carry your essentials. It pairs well with both casual and more sophisticated looks. Kipling Monkey Keychain: The signature Kipling monkey keychain adds a playful, recognizable touch to the pouch, giving it a fun and distinctive look. Secure Zippered Closure: The pouch features a secure zipper closure, ensuring your items stay safe and protected while you’re on the move. Lightweight and Portable: The Creativity L is lightweight and easy to carry, making it perfect for when you need a compact, practical bag to store your essentials. Multi-functional Use: Whether used as a standalone pouch, a makeup bag, a travel accessory, or as part of a larger bag organization system, the Creativity L offers great versatility for various needs. The Kipling Creativity L Women's Green Pouch Bag is a great choice for those looking for a compact, stylish, and functional way to keep their essentials organized. Its lightweight design, secure closure, and playful color make it a practical accessory for everyday use or as a fun addition to your travel gear.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£23.99
£26.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Kipling Creativity L Large Purse, Pouches, Cases, Signature Emb (Black) B08SWQNFP1
Large Purse 100% Polyamide 11 Height x 18.5 Width x 4 Depth cm 0.07 kg Water repellent Assorted Monkey
prodImage
£25.92
Shipping: Free
Kipling CREATIVITY L Large Purse, Pouches, Cases, Metallic Glow (Silver) B07TXWJ2HM
Large Pouch 100 % Polyamide 11 Height x 18.5 Width x 5 Depth cm 0.1 kg Weight x 1 L Volume Water repellent
prodImage
£26.41
Shipping: Free
Kipling Creativity L Pouch
With its playful furry monkey charm and spacious design, the Kipling Creativity L Pouch is a large purse that brings a pop of personality to your everyday essentials. Crafted in a choice of vibrant shades and practical materials, it features clever internal compartments to keep your belongings organised, making it perfect for days out, travel, or simply staying stylish on the go.
prodImage
£30.00
£33.95
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Kipling Valentine Creativity L Pouch
Dip into organisation with the Kipling Valentine Creativity L pouch, a charming quilted design that keeps your essentials neatly in place. With its slim profile, it can easily slip into your handbag while offering three handy compartments to store receipts, cards and other treasures. Perfect for everyday errands, travel or a night out, this stylish pouch blends practicality with a touch of lightheartedness thanks to its signature furry baby monkey charm.
prodImage
£31.92
£35.87
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
More offers
Kipling Purse Pouch Creativity L Cosmetic Bag MEMORY PINK SS2026 RRP £29 KPK132650PN
Kipling Purse Pouch Creativity L Cosmetic Bag MEMORY PINK SS2026 RRP £29, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Bags & Handbags
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling CREATIVITY L Large Purse - Soft Taupe RRP £29 KPK132654PW
Kipling CREATIVITY L Large Purse - Soft Taupe RRP £29, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Accessories > Purses & Wallets
prodImage
£23.20
£25.19
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Kipling CREATIVITY L Large Purse - Casual Blue RRP £29 KPK132655PZ
Kipling CREATIVITY L Large Purse - Casual Blue RRP £29, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Accessories > Purses & Wallets
prodImage
£23.20
£25.19
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Kipling CREATIVITY L Large Purse - Blue on Wire RRP £29 KPKI74109PC
Kipling CREATIVITY L Large Purse - Blue on Wire RRP £29, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Accessories > Purses & Wallets
prodImage
£23.20
£25.19
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Kipling CREATIVITY L Large Purse - Inside Yellow RRP £29 KPK132652TT
Kipling CREATIVITY L Large Purse - Inside Yellow RRP £29, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Accessories > Purses & Wallets
prodImage
£23.20
£25.19
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Kipling CREATIVITY L Large Purse - Easy Grey RRP £29 KPK132659RW
Kipling CREATIVITY L Large Purse - Easy Grey RRP £29, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Accessories > Purses & Wallets
prodImage
£23.20
£25.19
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Kipling CREATIVITY L Large Purse - Memory Pink RRP £29 KPK132650PN
Kipling CREATIVITY L Large Purse - Memory Pink RRP £29, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Accessories > Purses & Wallets
prodImage
£23.20
£25.19
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Kipling CREATIVITY L Large Purse - Soft Sand RRP £29 KPK132659LO
Kipling CREATIVITY L Large Purse - Soft Sand RRP £29, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Accessories > Purses & Wallets
prodImage
£23.20
£25.19
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Kipling CREATIVITY L Large Purse - Ruby Red RRP £29 KPK132651NW
Kipling CREATIVITY L Large Purse - Ruby Red RRP £29, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Accessories > Purses & Wallets
prodImage
£23.20
£25.19
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Kipling Creativity L Ladies Purse / Comemetic & Make Up Bag / Pencil Case KPK1326596V
Kipling Creativity L Ladies Purse / Comemetic & Make Up Bag / Pencil Case, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Make-Up Cases & Bags
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
Kipling CREATIVITY L Large Purse - Ultimate Stars RRP £29 KPKI74108CV
Kipling CREATIVITY L Large Purse - Ultimate Stars RRP £29, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Accessories > Purses & Wallets
prodImage
£24.65
£26.64
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Kipling CREATIVITY L Large Purse - Inviting Grey RRP £29 KPK132658DH
Kipling CREATIVITY L Large Purse - Inviting Grey RRP £29, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Accessories > Purses & Wallets
prodImage
£24.65
£26.64
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Kipling CREATIVITY L Large Purse - Geo Feather RRP £29 KPKI74107FP
Kipling CREATIVITY L Large Purse - Geo Feather RRP £29, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Accessories > Purses & Wallets
prodImage
£24.65
£26.64
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Kipling CREATIVITY L Large Purse - Green Moss RRP £29 KPK1326588D
Kipling CREATIVITY L Large Purse - Green Moss RRP £29, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Accessories > Purses & Wallets
prodImage
£24.65
£26.64
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Kipling CREATIVITY L Large Purse - 3DK Wine RRP £29 KPKI74101PB
Kipling CREATIVITY L Large Purse - 3DK Wine RRP £29, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Accessories > Purses & Wallets
prodImage
£24.65
£26.64
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Kipling Creativity L Ladies Purse / Comemetic & Make Up Bag / Pencil Case KPK13093K59
Kipling Creativity L Ladies Purse / Comemetic & Make Up Bag / Pencil Case, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Make-Up Cases & Bags
prodImage
£24.81
Shipping: Free
Kipling CREATIVITY L Large Purse - Metallic Glow RRP £34 KPK1309348I
Kipling CREATIVITY L Large Purse - Metallic Glow RRP £34, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Accessories > Purses & Wallets
prodImage
£25.50
£27.49
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Kipling CREATIVITY L Large Purse - Signature Emb RRP £34 KPK13093K59
Kipling CREATIVITY L Large Purse - Signature Emb RRP £34, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Accessories > Purses & Wallets
prodImage
£25.50
£27.49
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Kipling Creativity L Ladies Purse / Comemetic & Make Up Bag / Pencil Case KPK1326589L1
Kipling Creativity L Ladies Purse / Comemetic & Make Up Bag / Pencil Case, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Make-Up Cases & Bags
prodImage
£27.91
Shipping: Free
Kipling CREATIVITY L Large Purse, Pouches, Cases, Grey Gris (Grey) B083YCZVPW
Round Kipling logo Metal Robot Monkey D ring Key fob Zipped main compartment 3 functional compartments: 1 zipped + 2 open
prodImage
£28.90
Shipping: Free
Kipling CREATIVITY L Large Purse, Pouches, Cases, Red Rouge (Red) B0842R5HT7
Round Kipling logo Metal Robot Monkey D ring Key fob Zipped main compartment 3 functional compartments: 1 zipped + 2 open
prodImage
£28.90
Shipping: Free
Kipling CREATIVITY L Large Purse - Sparkled Beige RRP £34 KPK130935DV
Kipling CREATIVITY L Large Purse - Sparkled Beige RRP £34, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Accessories > Purses & Wallets
prodImage
£28.90
£30.89
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Kipling CREATIVITY L Large Purse - Many Hearts Red RRP £44 KPKI85711HU
Kipling CREATIVITY L Large Purse - Many Hearts Red RRP £44, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Accessories > Purses & Wallets
prodImage
£28.90
£30.89
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Product Details
Wallet with three large compartments and zipper
Also usable as a pencil case or cosmetic bag
Upper material: synthetic
Closure: zipper
Practical format and divided main compartment
Provides optimal conditions for storing money, cosmetics, or keys
Ideal for everyday use

Price History

1M
Kipling Creativity L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kipling

Kipling Gabbie S
£41.38
Kipling Gabbie SCompare 118 Prices
Kipling Alvar
£35.20
Kipling AlvarCompare 56 Prices
Kipling Firefly Up
£39.94
Kipling Firefly UpCompare 30 Prices
Kipling City Pack S
£50.00
Kipling City Pack SCompare 29 Prices
Kipling Gabbie
£46.55
Kipling GabbieCompare 82 Prices
Kipling Elysia
£59.50
Kipling ElysiaCompare 29 Prices
Kipling City Pack Mini
£44.95
Kipling City Pack MiniCompare 58 Prices
Kipling Art M
£48.99
Kipling Art MCompare 29 Prices
Kipling Clas Seoul
£57.02
Kipling Clas SeoulCompare 31 Prices
Kipling New Eldorado
£33.43
Kipling New EldoradoCompare 22 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Deuter Zip Wallet
£19.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Zip Card Holder
£22.80
Compare Prices
22 offers
Pacsafe Coversafe V75
£17.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tatonka Travel Zip M RFID B
£15.54
Compare Prices
4 offers
aspenofhereford
prodImage
£19.22
Shipping: Free
pebblesonlinecouk2010
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£25.92
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel