Kipling Creativity L

Price History
• Wallet with three large compartments and zipper
• Also usable as a pencil case or cosmetic bag
• Upper material: synthetic
• Closure: zipper
• Practical format and divided main compartment
• Provides optimal conditions for storing money, cosmetics, or keys
• Ideal for everyday use
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kipling Creativity L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

43 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kipling CREATIVITY L Large Purse - 3DK Wine RRP £29 KPKI74101PB
Kipling CREATIVITY L Large Purse - 3DK Wine RRP £29, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Accessories > Purses & Wallets
prodImage
£24.65
£26.64
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Kipling Creativity L Pouch, Lightweight Large Organizer Case with Zip Closure & Multiple Compartments, Versatile Everyday Travel Cosmetics & Accessories Bag - Blazing Blue KPK13265IV0
COMPACT SIZE, MAX ORGANISATION: Functional pouch designed to store cosmetics, accessories or daily essentials in a structured and efficient way. MULTI-COMPARTMENT STORAGE: Internal organisation helps separate small items, keeping everything tidy and easy to locate. LIGHTWEIGHT & PRACTICAL: Easy to carry inside handbags, backpacks or luggage without adding bulk. IDEAL FOR TRAVEL & DAILY USE: Perfect for organising beauty items, cables or small essentials on the go. COMPACT EVERYDAY DIMENSIONS: Designed for efficient storage while maintaining a slim and portable size.
prodImage
£25.19
Shipping: Free
Kipling Creativity L Pouch, Lightweight Large Organizer Case with Zip Closure & Multiple Compartments, Versatile Everyday Travel Cosmetics & Accessories Bag - Mineral Stripes KPKI7410GR5
prodImage
£25.19
Shipping: Free
Kipling CREATIVITY L Large Purse - Metallic Glow RRP £34 KPK1309348I
Kipling CREATIVITY L Large Purse - Metallic Glow RRP £34, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Accessories > Purses & Wallets
prodImage
£25.50
£27.49
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Kipling CREATIVITY L Large Purse, Pouches, Cases, Metallic Glow (Silver) B07TXWJ2HM
Large Pouch 100 % Polyamide 11 Height x 18.5 Width x 5 Depth cm 0.1 kg Weight x 1 L Volume Water repellent
prodImage
£26.36
Shipping: Free
Kipling CREATIVITY L Large Purse, Pouches, Cases, Red Rouge (Red) B0842R5HT7
Round Kipling logo Metal Robot Monkey D ring Key fob Zipped main compartment 3 functional compartments: 1 zipped + 2 open
prodImage
£28.90
Shipping: Free
Kipling CREATIVITY L Large Purse - Sparkled Beige RRP £34 KPK130935DV
Kipling CREATIVITY L Large Purse - Sparkled Beige RRP £34, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Accessories > Purses & Wallets
prodImage
£28.90
£30.89
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Kipling CREATIVITY L Large Purse - Many Hearts Red RRP £44 KPKI85711HU
Kipling CREATIVITY L Large Purse - Many Hearts Red RRP £44, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Accessories > Purses & Wallets
prodImage
£28.90
£30.89
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Kipling Creativity L Smooth Khaki B0GHYVY3T4
56% Recycled Polyamide, 44% Polyamide
prodImage
£29.00
Shipping: Free
Kipling Creativity L Brush of Gold B0GHYTLL6K
100% Polyamide
prodImage
£29.30
Shipping: Free
Kipling Valentine Creativity L Pouch
Dip into organisation with the Kipling Valentine Creativity L pouch, a charming quilted design that keeps your essentials neatly in place. With its slim profile, it can easily slip into your handbag while offering three handy compartments to store receipts, cards and other treasures. Perfect for everyday errands, travel or a night out, this stylish pouch blends practicality with a touch of lightheartedness thanks to its signature furry baby monkey charm.
prodImage
£31.92
£35.87
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Kipling Creativity L Large Purse, Pouches, Cases, Signature Emb (Black) FBA_KPK13093K59
Large Purse 100% Polyamide 11 Height x 18.5 Width x 4 Depth cm 0.07 kg Water repellent Assorted Monkey
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: Free
Kipling CREATIVITY L Large Purse - Many Hearts Black RRP £44 KPKI85712KN
Kipling CREATIVITY L Large Purse - Many Hearts Black RRP £44, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Accessories > Purses & Wallets
prodImage
£35.20
£37.19
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Product Details
Wallet with three large compartments and zipper
Also usable as a pencil case or cosmetic bag
Upper material: synthetic
Closure: zipper
Practical format and divided main compartment
Provides optimal conditions for storing money, cosmetics, or keys
Ideal for everyday use

Price History

1M 3M
Kipling Creativity L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kipling

Kipling Gabbie S
£40.99
Kipling Gabbie SCompare 94 Prices
Kipling Arto S
£34.00
Kipling Arto SCompare 45 Prices
Kipling City Pack S
£43.74
Kipling City Pack SCompare 29 Prices
Kipling Elysia
£54.43
Kipling ElysiaCompare 22 Prices
Kipling Gabbie
£46.70
Kipling GabbieCompare 59 Prices
Kipling Alvar
£39.16
Kipling AlvarCompare 43 Prices
Kipling Clas Seoul
£59.99
Kipling Clas SeoulCompare 25 Prices
Kipling Amiel
£59.99
Kipling AmielCompare 1 Prices
Kipling Earthbeat S
£44.35
Kipling Earthbeat SCompare 14 Prices
Kipling City Pack Mini
£46.20
Kipling City Pack MiniCompare 27 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tatonka Big Plain Wallet
£13.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tatonka Travel Zip M RFID B
£14.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tatonka Euro Wallet RFID B
£14.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fritzi aus Preußen Fritzi12
£20.01
Compare Prices
4 offers
Deuter Security Holster
£14.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pacsafe Coversafe V75
£17.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Security Wallet II
£13.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tatonka Folder RFID B
£13.23
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£17.40
Shipping: £4.49
pebblesonlinecouk2010
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£18.03
Shipping: £4.49
aspenofhereford
prodImage
£19.22
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel