Keen Revel IV High Polar Men

Price History
• Gender: Men
• Winter boots
• Material: Waterproof, breathable membrane
• Insulation: KEEN.WARM up to -40 °C
• Outsole: KEEN.FREEZE with multidirectional lugs
• Care: Brushing and stain treatment with eraser
Show all product details
Colour: Black
Size:
9.5 UK10 UK

Price History

1M 3M
Keen Revel IV High Polar Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KEEN Men's Revel 4 High Polar Waterproof Winter Boot, Magnet/Red Carpet, 9.5 UK/ 44 EU B08CBKFYV6
MATERIALS: Soft environmentally preferred leather upper is supple and sophisticated to go from work to weekend with ease; Featuring recycled PET plastic laces COMFORT: Simple lace design and pull tab for easy on and easy off; Removable insole with arch support for comfort FIT: Original KEEN fit with generous space across forefoot for toes to spread out TRACTION: Non marking rubber and cork outsoles give you the perfect amount of grip for moseying around town CARE TIPS: Gently brush leather with a soft bristle brush or hand towel to remove loose dirt and debris; Tough stains may require a leather cleaner
prodImage
£156.53
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Revel 4 High Polar Waterproof Winter Boot, Magnet/Red Carpet, 10 UK/ 44,5 EU B08CBKY2J6
MATERIALS: Soft environmentally preferred leather upper is supple and sophisticated to go from work to weekend with ease; Featuring recycled PET plastic laces COMFORT: Simple lace design and pull tab for easy on and easy off; Removable insole with arch support for comfort FIT: Original KEEN fit with generous space across forefoot for toes to spread out TRACTION: Non marking rubber and cork outsoles give you the perfect amount of grip for moseying around town CARE TIPS: Gently brush leather with a soft bristle brush or hand towel to remove loose dirt and debris; Tough stains may require a leather cleaner
prodImage
£161.21
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Winter boots
Material: Waterproof, breathable membrane
Insulation: KEEN.WARM up to -40 °C
Outsole: KEEN.FREEZE with multidirectional lugs
Care: Brushing and stain treatment with eraser
Gender
Men

Price History

1M 3M
Keen Revel IV High Polar Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Keen

Keen Clearwater CNX Women
£51.60
Keen Clearwater CNX WomenCompare 62 Prices
Keen Arroyo II Men
£75.83
Keen Arroyo II MenCompare 39 Prices
Keen Newport H2 Women
£40.83
Keen Newport H2 WomenCompare 42 Prices
Keen Whisper women
£46.79
Keen Whisper womenCompare 142 Prices
Keen Targhee III Mid WP Men
£85.83
Keen Targhee III Mid WP MenCompare 41 Prices
Keen Targhee III WP Men
£87.75
Keen Targhee III WP MenCompare 30 Prices
Keen Chandler 2 CNX
£22.47
Keen Chandler 2 CNXCompare 20 Prices
Keen Targhee III Mid WP Women
£83.04
Keen Targhee III Mid WP WomenCompare 38 Prices
Keen Chandler CNX
£13.74
Keen Chandler CNXCompare 41 Prices
Keen Targhee IV Mid WP Men
£130.99
Keen Targhee IV Mid WP MenCompare 19 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Salewa Alp Trainer 2 Mid GTX Men
£156.86
Compare Prices
24 offers
Lowa Renegade Evo GTX Mid Ws
£155.85
Compare Prices
49 offers
Salewa Mountain Trainer 2 Mid Gore-Tex Men
£172.62
Compare Prices
15 offers
Lowa Renegade Evo GTX Mid
£157.24
Compare Prices
66 offers
La Sportiva Stream GTX Women
£155.57
Compare Prices
26 offers
Salewa Alp Trainer 2 Mid GTX Women
£137.94
Compare Prices
12 offers
Salewa Rapace GTX Women
£157.50
Compare Prices
9 offers
Scarpa Rapid XT Women
£158.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Salomon X Ultra 360 Leather Mid GTX
£139.59
Compare Prices
29 offers
Scarpa Ribelle Cross 2 Mid GTX Men
£154.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
prodImage
£156.53
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£161.21
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel