K2 F.I.T. 84 Speed Aluminum

Price History
• Inline Skates
• Material: Textile
• Closure Type: Hook-and-loop fastener, Shoelaces
• Rolls: 84 mm, 80A
• Ball Bearing: ILQ-5
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
K2 F.I.T. 84 Speed Aluminum
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
K2 FIT 84 Inline Skate Design 10 B09NDK82BY
Quick lace locking system Skates overall performance allowing the skater to focus on their technique An ideal amount of support is provided by a 'Stability Plus' cuff
prodImage
£115.68
Shipping: Free
K2 FIT 84 Inline Skate Design 12 B09NDM5RPR
Quick lace locking system Skates overall performance allowing the skater to focus on their technique An ideal amount of support is provided by a 'Stability Plus' cuff Model Number: 30G0837-1
prodImage
£115.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ball Bearing
ILQ-5
Closure Type
Hook-and-loop fastener, Shoelaces
Material
Textile
Rolls
84 mm, 80A

Price History

1M 3M
K2 F.I.T. 84 Speed Aluminum
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from K2

K2 Alexis 84 Speed Alu Women
£162.18
K2 Alexis 84 Speed Alu WomenCompare 1 Prices
K2 Alexis 84 Pro
£136.52
K2 Alexis 84 ProCompare 5 Prices
K2 Alexis 80 Boa
£143.93
K2 Alexis 80 BoaCompare 2 Prices
K2 Raider Kids Pack
£96.20
K2 Raider Kids PackCompare 2 Prices
K2 Marlee
£96.20
K2 MarleeCompare 1 Prices
K2 Marlee Pro
£107.20
K2 Marlee ProCompare 3 Prices
K2 Alexis 80 Pro
£114.76
K2 Alexis 80 ProCompare 6 Prices
K2 Alexis 90 Boa Women
£217.13
K2 Alexis 90 Boa WomenCompare 3 Prices
K2 Trio LT 100 Women
£195.43
K2 Trio LT 100 WomenCompare 2 Prices
K2 VO2 S 100 Boa
£215.47
K2 VO2 S 100 BoaCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Rollerblade Macroblade 80 W
£114.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
K2 F.I.T. 80 Aluminum
£116.20
Compare Prices
6 offers
Roces Inline skate M-Twelve
£117.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
K2 Freedom II 80 Men
£122.72
Compare Prices
14 offers
K2 Freedom II 80 Women
£126.45
Compare Prices
11 offers
K2 F.I.T. 80 Pro
£92.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
K2 F.I.T. 84 Pro
£126.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
K2 Velocity Jr. Boys
£103.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
K2 Raider Boa Kids
£101.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
K2 Alexis 80
£113.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£115.68
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£115.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel