Julius-K9 IDC Power Harness 63-85 cm

Price History
• Power harness
• Perfected ergonomic fit
• Inner lining made of breathable and skin-friendly material
• Break-resistant fastening buckle
• With reflective elements for enhanced visibility
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Julius-K9 IDC Power Harness 63-85 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

31 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
JULIUS-K9 IDC Powerharness - Professional Dog Harness With Handle, One-click Fit, Reflective, Adjustable, No-pull & Easy to Put on, JK9 Patches, for Training & Everyday Walks, L/1 Large, Pink Flowers B0BTZ1ZPXD
Size: Chest circumference: 63-85 cm, Weight of the dog: 23-30 kg. For more products please visit our Amazon Storefront Professional control for urban walks: IDC Powerharness is your dog harness for bustling days, early morning walks, and getting around safely. It is a harness you can fit in one move and count on when you need it. Interchangeable hook & loop patches: You can choose from countless different patch options to express your dog’s personality, mood, or to display useful information on your harness. Sturdy construction for everyday use: The handle atop the harness allows you to control your dog with confidence. Reliability and durability are guaranteed by the shatterproof buckle, and the use of first class materials. The reflective elements of the harness ensure good visibility, and the first class lining provides comfort. One-click fit for daily use: To make your bustling days go smooth, the harness can be fitted in a single move.
prodImage
£32.19
Shipping: Free
JULIUS-K9 IDC Powerharness, L, no pull dog harness, Pink Flowers B0BTZ1ZPXD
prodImage
£32.29
Shipping: Free
Julius-K9, IDC Powerharness, Dog Harness with Front Control Y-Belt, Size: L/1, Black
Julius-K9,IDCPowerharness,DogHarnesswithFrontControlY-Belt,Size:L/1,Black BoxContains...
prodImage
£35.24
Shipping: Free
Julius-K9 IDC Powerharness, Red, L/1 16IDCR1
IDC Powerharness, Red, L/1, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Harnesses
prodImage
£39.23
Shipping: Free
JULIUS-K9 IDC Powerharness, Size: L/1, Pink Flowers
Size: Chest circumference: 63-85 cm, Weight of the dog: 23-30 kg. For more products please visit our Amazon Storefront
prodImage
£40.24
Shipping: Free
Julius-K9 IDC Powerharness, Red, L/1 16IDCR1
IDC Powerharness, Red, L/1, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Harnesses
prodImage
£41.22
Shipping: Free
Julius-K9, 16IDC-FAR-1, IDC Powerharness, dog harness, Size: 1, Denim 14203139
Size: Chest circumference: 63-85 cm, Weight of the dog: 23-30 kg. For more products please visit our Amazon Storefront Professional control for urban walks: IDC Powerharness is your dog harness for bustling days, early morning walks, and getting around safely. It is a harness you can fit in one move and count on when you need it Interchangeable hook and loop patches: You can choose from countless different patch options to express your dogâ€s personality, mood, or to display useful information on your harness Sturdy construction for everyday use: The handle atop the harness allows you to control your dog with confidence. Reliability and durability are guaranteed by the shatterproof buckle, and the use of first class materials. The reflective elements of the harness ensure good visibility, and the first class lining provides comfort One-click fit for daily use: To make your bustling days go smooth, the harness can be fitted in a single move Note: Product can not be washed with a machine. It can be washed by hand
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
JULIUS-K9 IDC Powerharness, L, no pull dog harness, Denim 14203139
Size: Chest circumference: 63-85 cm, Weight of the dog: 23-30 kg. For more products please visit our Amazon Storefront Professional control for urban walks: IDC Powerharness is your dog harness for bustling days, early morning walks, and getting around safely. It is a harness you can fit in one move and count on when you need it Interchangeable hook and loop patches: You can choose from countless different patch options to express your dogâ€s personality, mood, or to display useful information on your harness Sturdy construction for everyday use: The handle atop the harness allows you to control your dog with confidence. Reliability and durability are guaranteed by the shatterproof buckle, and the use of first class materials. The reflective elements of the harness ensure good visibility, and the first class lining provides comfort One-click fit for daily use: To make your bustling days go smooth, the harness can be fitted in a single move Note: Product can not be washed with a machine. It can be washed by hand
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Julius-K9 IDC Powerharness, UV Orange, L/1 B01J5RB4ZS
Size: Chest circumference: 63-85 cm, Weight of the dog: 23-30 kg. For more products please visit our Amazon Storefront Professional control for urban walks: IDC Powerharness is your dog harness for bustling days, early morning walks, and getting around safely. It is a harness you can fit in one move and count on when you need it Interchangeable hook and loop patches: You can choose from countless different patch options to express your dog’s personality, mood, or to display useful information on your harness Sturdy construction for everyday use: The handle atop the harness allows you to control your dog with confidence. Reliability and durability are guaranteed by the shatterproof buckle, and the use of first class materials. The reflective elements of the harness ensure good visibility, and the first class lining provides comfort. One-click fit for daily use: To make your bustling days go smooth, the harness can be fitted in a single move Note: Product can not be washed with a machine. It can be washed by hand
prodImage
£32.69
Shipping: Free
Julius-K9, 16IDC-PN-1, IDC Powerharness, dog harness, Size: L/1, Pink B0041W2VIM
Size: Chest circumference: 63-85 cm, Weight of the dog: 23-30 kg. For more products please visit our Amazon Storefront Professional control for urban walks: IDC Powerharness is your dog harness for bustling days, early morning walks, and getting around safely. It is a harness you can fit in one move and count on when you need it Interchangeable hook and loop patches: You can choose from countless different patch options to express your dog’s personality, mood, or to display useful information on your harness Sturdy construction for everyday use: The handle atop the harness allows you to control your dog with confidence. Reliability and durability are guaranteed by the shatterproof buckle, and the use of first class materials. The reflective elements of the harness ensure good visibility, and the first class lining provides comfort. One-click fit for daily use: To make your bustling days go smooth, the harness can be fitted in a single move Note: Product can not be washed with a machine. It can be washed by hand
prodImage
£32.69
Shipping: Free
JULIUS-K9 IDC Powerharness, L, no pull dog harness, Red B004IEJF82
Size: Chest circumference: 63-85 cm, Weight of the dog: 23-30 kg. For more products please visit our Amazon Storefront Professional control for urban walks: IDC Powerharness is your dog harness for bustling days, early morning walks, and getting around safely. It is a harness you can fit in one move and count on when you need it Interchangeable hook and loop patches: You can choose from countless different patch options to express your dog’s personality, mood, or to display useful information on your harness Sturdy construction for everyday use: The handle atop the harness allows you to control your dog with confidence. Reliability and durability are guaranteed by the shatterproof buckle, and the use of first class materials. The reflective elements of the harness ensure good visibility, and the first class lining provides comfort. One-click fit for daily use: To make your bustling days go smooth, the harness can be fitted in a single move
prodImage
£32.69
Shipping: Free
JULIUS-K9 IDC Powerharness, L, no pull dog harness, Dark Pink B01J5RSRIU
Size: Chest circumference: 63-85 cm, Weight of the dog: 23-30 kg. For more products please visit our Amazon Storefront Professional control for urban walks: IDC Powerharness is your dog harness for bustling days, early morning walks, and getting around safely. It is a harness you can fit in one move and count on when you need it Interchangeable hook and loop patches: You can choose from countless different patch options to express your dog’s personality, mood, or to display useful information on your harness Sturdy construction for everyday use: The handle atop the harness allows you to control your dog with confidence. Reliability and durability are guaranteed by the shatterproof buckle, and the use of first class materials. The reflective elements of the harness ensure good visibility, and the first class lining provides comfort. One-click fit for daily use: To make your bustling days go smooth, the harness can be fitted in a single move
prodImage
£32.69
Shipping: Free
Julius-K9, 16IDC-C-1, IDC Powerharness, dog harness, Size: L/1, Camouflage B00A9XBMZU
Size: Chest circumference: 63-85 cm, Weight of the dog: 23-30 kg. For more products please visit our Amazon Storefront Professional control for urban walks: IDC Powerharness is your dog harness for bustling days, early morning walks, and getting around safely. It is a harness you can fit in one move and count on when you need it Interchangeable hook and loop patches: You can choose from countless different patch options to express your dogâ€s personality, mood, or to display useful information on your harness Sturdy construction for everyday use: The handle atop the harness allows you to control your dog with confidence. Reliability and durability are guaranteed by the shatterproof buckle, and the use of first class materials. The reflective elements of the harness ensure good visibility, and the first class lining provides comfort One-click fit for daily use: To make your bustling days go smooth, the harness can be fitted in a single move Note: Product can not be washed with a machine. It can be washed by hand
prodImage
£33.69
Shipping: Free
JULIUS-K9 IDC Powerharness, L, no pull dog harness, Camouflage B00A9XBMZU
Size: Chest circumference: 63-85 cm, Weight of the dog: 23-30 kg. For more products please visit our Amazon Storefront Professional control for urban walks: IDC Powerharness is your dog harness for bustling days, early morning walks, and getting around safely. It is a harness you can fit in one move and count on when you need it Interchangeable hook and loop patches: You can choose from countless different patch options to express your dogâ€s personality, mood, or to display useful information on your harness Sturdy construction for everyday use: The handle atop the harness allows you to control your dog with confidence. Reliability and durability are guaranteed by the shatterproof buckle, and the use of first class materials. The reflective elements of the harness ensure good visibility, and the first class lining provides comfort One-click fit for daily use: To make your bustling days go smooth, the harness can be fitted in a single move Note: Product can not be washed with a machine. It can be washed by hand
prodImage
£33.89
Shipping: Free
Julius-K9 16IDC-DPN-1 IDC Powerharness, Dog Harness, Size 1, Dark Pink
Julius-K9 16IDC-DPN-1 IDC Powerharness, Dog Harness, Size 1,Dark Pink Chest circumference: 63-85 cm, weight of the dog: 23-30 kg Sturdy and...
prodImage
£40.74
Shipping: Free
Julius-K9 IDC Powerharness, UV Orange, L/1
Size: Chest circumference: 63-85 cm, Weight of the dog: 23-30 kg. For more products please visit our Amazon Storefront
prodImage
£40.74
Shipping: Free
JULIUS-K9 IDC Powerharness, Size: L/1, Crazy
Size: Chest circumference: 63-85 cm, Weight of the dog: 23-30 kg. For more products please visit our Amazon Storefront
prodImage
£40.74
Shipping: Free
Julius-K9 IDC Powerharness, Size: L/1, Dark Pink 16IDCDPN1
IDC Powerharness, Size: L/1, Dark Pink, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£41.22
Shipping: Free
Julius-K9 IDC Dog Puppy High Visibility Power Harness Adjustable Reflective 16IDCFOR1
Julius-K9 IDC Dog Puppy High Visibility Power Harness Adjustable Reflective, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Harnesses
prodImage
£44.90
Shipping: Free
Julius-K9, 16IDC-FAR-1, IDC Powerharness, dog harness, Size: 1, Denim 14203139
Size: Chest circumference: 63-85 cm, Weight of the dog: 23-30 kg. For more products please visit our Amazon Storefront Professional control for urban walks: IDC Powerharness is your dog harness for bustling days, early morning walks, and getting around safely. It is a harness you can fit in one move and count on when you need it Interchangeable hook and loop patches: You can choose from countless different patch options to express your dogâ€s personality, mood, or to display useful information on your harness Sturdy construction for everyday use: The handle atop the harness allows you to control your dog with confidence. Reliability and durability are guaranteed by the shatterproof buckle, and the use of first class materials. The reflective elements of the harness ensure good visibility, and the first class lining provides comfort One-click fit for daily use: To make your bustling days go smooth, the harness can be fitted in a single move Note: Product can not be washed with a machine. It can be washed by hand
prodImage
£46.49
Shipping: Free
JULIUS-K9 IDC Powerharness, L, no pull dog harness, Denim 14203139
Size: Chest circumference: 63-85 cm, Weight of the dog: 23-30 kg. For more products please visit our Amazon Storefront Professional control for urban walks: IDC Powerharness is your dog harness for bustling days, early morning walks, and getting around safely. It is a harness you can fit in one move and count on when you need it Interchangeable hook and loop patches: You can choose from countless different patch options to express your dogâ€s personality, mood, or to display useful information on your harness Sturdy construction for everyday use: The handle atop the harness allows you to control your dog with confidence. Reliability and durability are guaranteed by the shatterproof buckle, and the use of first class materials. The reflective elements of the harness ensure good visibility, and the first class lining provides comfort One-click fit for daily use: To make your bustling days go smooth, the harness can be fitted in a single move Note: Product can not be washed with a machine. It can be washed by hand
prodImage
£46.49
Shipping: Free
Julius K9 (1 / L) Julius-K9 IDC® Dog Powerharness
Julius-K9 IDCã‚â® Dog Powerharness Julius-K9 IDCã‚â®Dog Powerharness - Made of high-quality...
prodImage
£52.25
Shipping: Free
Julius-K9 IDC Powerharness, Size: L/1, Dark Purple 16IDC-DPR-1-AMZ
IDC Powerharness, Size: L/1, Dark Purple, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Harnesses
prodImage
£52.53
Shipping: Free
Julius-K9 IDC Powerharness, Size: L/1, Black
IDC Powerharness, Size: L/1, Black Size: Chest circumference: 63-85 cm, Weight of the dog: 23-30 kg. For more products please visit our Amazon...
prodImage
£52.53
£56.52
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Julius-K9 IDC Powerharness, Size: L/1, Black
prodImage
£52.69
£56.68
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Julius-K9 IDC Powerharness, Size: L/1, Black
IDC Powerharness, Size: L/1, Black, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Safety Harnesses
prodImage
£53.71
Shipping: Free
Julius-K9 IDC Powerharness, Size: L/1, Pink Flowers 16IDC-PFL-1-AMZ
Features Size:Chestcircumference:63-85cm,Weightofthedog:23-30kg.FormoreproductspleasevisitourAmazonStorefront...
prodImage
£54.24
Shipping: Free
Julius-K9 IDC Powerharness Size: L/1 Dark Purple GCARD-145-GLITTERAGE-95-FBA
...
prodImage
£54.26
Shipping: Free
JULIUS-K9 IDC Powerharness, 2XS, no pull dog harness, Dark Purple B0B2S1P9L7
Size: Chest circumference: 33-45 cm, Weight of the dog: 2-5 kg. For more products please visit our Amazon Storefront Professional control for urban walks: IDC Powerharness is your dog harness for bustling days, early morning walks, and getting around safely. It is a harness you can fit in one move and count on when you need it. Interchangeable hook & loop patches: You can choose from countless different patch options to express your dog’s personality, mood, or to display useful information on your harness. Sturdy construction for everyday use: The handle atop the harness allows you to control your dog with confidence. Reliability and durability are guaranteed by the shatterproof buckle, and the use of first class materials. The reflective elements of the harness ensure good visibility, and the first class lining provides comfort. One-click fit for daily use: To make your bustling days go smooth, the harness can be fitted in a single move.
prodImage
£56.18
Shipping: Free
Julius-K9 IDC Powerharness, Size: L/1, Blue 16IDC-B-1-AMZ
IDC Powerharness, Size: L/1, Blue
prodImage
£123.62
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Power harness
Perfected ergonomic fit
Inner lining made of breathable and skin-friendly material
Break-resistant fastening buckle
With reflective elements for enhanced visibility

Price History

1M 3M
Julius-K9 IDC Power Harness 63-85 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Julius-K9

Julius-K9 Power harness baby 2
£23.07
Julius-K9 Power harness baby 2Compare 8 Prices
Julius-K9 Power harness 58-76 cm
£28.91
Julius-K9 Power harness 58-76 cmCompare 8 Prices
Julius-K9 Power harness 82-115 cm
£41.05
Julius-K9 Power harness 82-115 cmCompare 9 Prices
Julius-K9 Power harness 71-96 cm
£35.83
Julius-K9 Power harness 71-96 cmCompare 9 Prices
Julius-K9 Power harness baby 1/XS
£15.00
Julius-K9 Power harness baby 1/XSCompare 4 Prices
Julius-K9 Power harness 63-85 cm
£30.79
Julius-K9 Power harness 63-85 cmCompare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hunter Harness Neoprene M/1
£30.83
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing S
£29.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ferplast Ergocomfort P XL
£29.28
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Harness Divo S-M
£35.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Harness Neoprene Vario Quick L
£28.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Premium trekking harness M
£24.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing M-L
£28.55
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hunter Harness Divo S
£32.93
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hunter Divo M Harness
£37.71
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£32.19
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.29
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.24
Shipping: Free
taraka7096
prodImage
£39.23
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel