Josef Seibel Tonga 82

Manufacturer: Josef Seibel
from £70.414 offersManufacturer: Josef Seibel
• Gender: Women
• Slide Sandal
• Upper Material: Calfskin Leather
• Lining: Leather
• Closure: Velcro Straps
• Heel Type: Platform
• Ago Stitching Technique
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Josef Seibel Tonga 82
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(8 UK, Black) Josef Seibel Womens/Ladies Tonga 82 Leather Mule Sandals
Upper: Leather. Lining: Leather. Outsole: PU (Polyurethane), TR Rubber. Platform. Design: Flower. Toe Style: Open. Fastening: Dual Touch Fastening.
prodImage
£70.41
Shipping: Free
(4 UK, Black) Josef Seibel Womens/Ladies Tonga 82 Leather Mule Sandals
prodImage
£70.41
Shipping: Free
More offers
(3 UK, Black) Josef Seibel Womens/Ladies Tonga 82 Leather Mule Sandals
prodImage
£70.41
Shipping: Free
(5 UK, Black) Josef Seibel Womens/Ladies Tonga 82 Leather Mule Sandals
prodImage
£70.41
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Slide Sandal
Upper Material: Calfskin Leather
Lining: Leather
Closure: Velcro Straps
Heel Type: Platform
Ago Stitching Technique
Gender
Women

Price History

1M
Josef Seibel Tonga 82
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Josef Seibel

Josef Seibel Rosalie 29
£57.00
Josef Seibel Rosalie 29Compare 52 Prices
Josef Seibel Fiona 39
£67.20
Josef Seibel Fiona 39Compare 17 Prices
Josef Seibel Klaus
£52.74
Josef Seibel KlausCompare 16 Prices
Josef Seibel Rosalie 42
£57.00
Josef Seibel Rosalie 42Compare 27 Prices
Josef Seibel Max
£58.06
Josef Seibel MaxCompare 41 Prices
Josef Seibel Anvers 76
£49.99
Josef Seibel Anvers 76Compare 2 Prices
Josef Seibel Catalonia 48
£74.75
Josef Seibel Catalonia 48Compare 10 Prices
Josef Seibel Tonga 25
£62.40
Josef Seibel Tonga 25Compare 86 Prices
Josef Seibel Fergey 18
£59.78
Josef Seibel Fergey 18Compare 8 Prices
Josef Seibel Fiona 01
£64.94
Josef Seibel Fiona 01Compare 36 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Timberland Classic 2 Eye
£70.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Birkenstock Madrid Birko-Flor
£53.20
Compare Prices
63 offers
Birkenstock Mayari Oiled
£71.24
Compare Prices
51 offers
Birkenstock Arizona Birko-Flor Nubuck
£65.25
Compare Prices
20 offers
Birkenstock Arizona Birko-Flor lacquer
£87.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
El Naturalista Wakataua (N413)
£71.25
Compare Prices
26 offers
Birkenstock Bilbao Birko-Flor
£77.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Scholl Air Bag
£69.36
Compare Prices
13 offers
Dr. Martens Voss II Athena leather
£71.68
Compare Prices
36 offers
prodImage
£70.41
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£70.41
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£70.41
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£70.41
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel