Josef Seibel Rosalie 48

Manufacturer: Josef Seibel
from £79.9910 offersManufacturer: Josef Seibel
• Gender: Women
• Sandals
• Upper material: leather
• Lining: leather
• Outsole: PU
• Closure: Velcro fastener
• Heel height: 3 cm
• Platform height: 1.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Josef Seibel Rosalie 48
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Josef Seibel Rosalie 48 Womens Sandals
Josef Seibel Rosalie 48 Womens Sandals, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Sandals
prodImage
£79.99
£82.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Josef Seibel Women's Rosalie 48 Womens Sandals - Navy - Size: 4 pvi_01fc9rfmpfgvwk
Practical yet stylish. JOSEF SEIBEL Rosalie 48 is the perfect outfit curator. Crafted from leather. This closed-toe sandal has an adjustable strap and padded slingback incorporated into its design for unlimited stability, comfort, and styling.
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Rosalie 48 Womens Sandals - Navy - Size: 6.5 pvi_01cfn6czdfo1eh
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Josef Seibel Women's Rosalie 48 Womens Sandals - Navy - Size: 3 pvi_012pww8hcql71w
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Rosalie 48 Womens Sandals - Navy - Size: 7 pvi_00dyiyeb5r699g
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Rosalie 48 Womens Sandals - Brown - Size: 7 pvi_00nq42l4tlp49d
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Rosalie 48 Womens Sandals - Brown - Size: 5 pvi_00o09tg66bqep7
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Rosalie 48 Womens Sandals - Brown - Size: 6.5 pvi_035bxm3aup0w1t
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Rosalie 48 Womens Sandals - Brown - Size: 8 pvi_02om2cbfliafm7
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Rosalie 48 Womens Sandals - Brown - Size: 3 pvi_03dn2he7jujirf
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Sandals
Upper material: leather
Lining: leather
Outsole: PU
Closure: Velcro fastener
Heel height: 3 cm
Platform height: 1.5 cm
Hand-stitched construction
Josef Seibel look
Gender
Women

Price History

1M
Josef Seibel Rosalie 48
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Josef Seibel

Josef Seibel Rosalie 29
£57.00
Josef Seibel Rosalie 29Compare 52 Prices
Josef Seibel Fiona 39
£67.20
Josef Seibel Fiona 39Compare 21 Prices
Josef Seibel Klaus
£52.74
Josef Seibel KlausCompare 16 Prices
Josef Seibel Rosalie 42
£57.00
Josef Seibel Rosalie 42Compare 30 Prices
Josef Seibel Max
£58.06
Josef Seibel MaxCompare 44 Prices
Josef Seibel Anvers 76
£49.99
Josef Seibel Anvers 76Compare 2 Prices
Josef Seibel Catalonia 48
£74.75
Josef Seibel Catalonia 48Compare 10 Prices
Josef Seibel Tonga 25
£62.42
Josef Seibel Tonga 25Compare 86 Prices
Josef Seibel Fergey 18
£59.78
Josef Seibel Fergey 18Compare 9 Prices
Josef Seibel Fiona 01
£64.94
Josef Seibel Fiona 01Compare 42 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Keen Drift Creek H2 Women
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Josef Seibel Maverick 03
£79.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
El Naturalista Wakataua (N413)
£71.25
Compare Prices
26 offers
Dr. Martens Blaire
£79.95
Compare Prices
26 offers
Birkenstock Bilbao Birko-Flor
£77.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Birkenstock Florida soft bedding
£74.00
Compare Prices
20 offers
Birkenstock Papillio Arizona Platform
£77.90
Compare Prices
35 offers
Birkenstock Florida Birko-Flor Nubuck
£76.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
Teva Hurricane XLT W's
£73.49
Compare Prices
8 offers
charlesclinkard
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel