Dr. Martens Blaire

Manufacturer: Dr. Martens
Dr. Martens Blaire
from £80.00to £195.3320 offersManufacturer: Dr. Martens
• Sandals
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Synthetic, Textile
• Closure Type: Buckle closure
• Liner Material: Textile
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Dr. Martens Blaire
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

20 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dr. Martens Womens Blaire Sandal, Black Athena, 3 UK B0DW9DZFY7
Athena is a soft PU leather with a fine grain and patina appearance. Wipe it clean with a damp cloth and let it dry, then apply Dr. Martens Wonder Balsam using the sponge applicator provided with the product. Net Fit is a type of welt construction with a sole that is glued and heat-sealed using the gasket Upper: 92% Leather / 8% Other (PU) Lining: 100% Other (PU Synthetic)
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens Women's Blaire Sandal, Black, 9 UK B082DY9949
Hydro is a smooth PU-coated leather with a matte finish. Clean by wiping with a damp cloth Adjustable buckle strap at the ankle Retains classic Docs DNA: grooved edges and visible welt stitching
prodImage
£99.75
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens Dr Martens Blaire Athena Leather Strap Leather Womens Sandals In Black UK 3 - 8
Dr Martens Blaire Athena Leather Strap Leather Womens Sandals In Black UK 3 - 8, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens Womens 3 Strap Sandal Boots, Black, 6.5 UK B08VJKDPHB
Summer sandals Adjustable straps
prodImage
£101.87
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens Womens 3 Strap Sandal Boots, Black, 6.5 UK
Summer sandals Adjustable straps
prodImage
£102.72
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens Blaire Athena Leather Strap Sandals Women - Sandals Dr. Martens - Black - DM31520001-5 - Size: 5
Bare your sole. The Blaire sandal is made with smooth Athena leather. Built for all-day, all-summer comfort with a SoftWair memory foam footbed and a lightweight EVA platform sole. The serrated sole is grooved and secured with our unmistakable yellow welt stitching, and the adjustable ankle strap is tagged with a black and yellow heel loop. Material Athena is a smooth PU coated leather with a matte finish. Clean with a damp cloth only Upper: 92% Leather / 8% Other (PU) Inner: 100% Other (PU Synthetic) Sole: 100% EVA
prodImage
£112.10
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens Blaire Athena Leather Strap Sandals Women - Sandals Dr. Martens - Black - DM31520001-6 - Size: 6
Bare your sole. The Blaire sandal is made with smooth Athena leather. Built for all-day, all-summer comfort with a SoftWair memory foam footbed and a lightweight EVA platform sole. The serrated sole is grooved and secured with our unmistakable yellow welt stitching, and the adjustable ankle strap is tagged with a black and yellow heel loop. Material Athena is a smooth PU coated leather with a matte finish. Clean with a damp cloth only Upper: 92% Leather / 8% Other (PU) Inner: 100% Other (PU Synthetic) Sole: 100% EVA
prodImage
£112.10
Shipping: Free
De dokter Dr. Martens Women's Blaire Fisherman Sandal, Black Brando Leather, R24191001000040-001-4 Medium VK (6 VS)
The Blaire is a versatile sandal packed with comfort and fashion. The Blaire is chalk full of Doc Marten DNA while being built on our new...
prodImage
£146.77
Shipping: Free
More offers
DR. MARTENS Blaire Sandal sandals B0DR34H3B9
Athena is a soft PU leather with a fine grain and patina appearance. Wipe it clean with a damp cloth and let it dry, then apply Dr. Martens Wonder Balsam using the sponge applicator provided with the product. Net Fit is a type of welt construction with a sole that is glued and heat-sealed using the gasket Upper: 92% Leather / 8% Other (PU) Lining: 100% Other (PU Synthetic)
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
DR. MARTENS Blaire Sandal sandals B0DV5NK8CF
Athena is a soft PU leather with a fine grain and patina appearance. Wipe it clean with a damp cloth and let it dry, then apply Dr. Martens Wonder Balsam using the sponge applicator provided with the product. Net Fit is a type of welt construction with a sole that is glued and heat-sealed using the gasket Upper: 92% Leather / 8% Other (PU) Lining: 100% Other (PU Synthetic)
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens Womens Blaire Sandal, Black Athena, 5 UK B0DR35WYTS
Athena is a soft PU leather with a fine grain and patina appearance. Wipe it clean with a damp cloth and let it dry, then apply Dr. Martens Wonder Balsam using the sponge applicator provided with the product. Net Fit is a type of welt construction with a sole that is glued and heat-sealed using the gasket Upper: 92% Leather / 8% Other (PU) Lining: 100% Other (PU Synthetic)
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Dr Martens 30706292 Blaire Women Parchment Beige Pisa UK 6 B0BPCL5DS4
Slightly rippled sole Sturdy Goodyear welt
prodImage
£111.99
Shipping: Free
DR MARTENS 25768100 3 Strap Sandal Women White Hydro UK 6 1-4135-B07SKLCRWR-190665316681
Slightly ridged sole Robust Goodyear welt 4cm platform
prodImage
£114.67
£126.75
Shipping: £12.08
with shipping: £12.08
Dr. Martens Blaire White Women - Sandals Dr. Martens - White - DM25768100-6.5 - Size: 6.5
Our gladiator-style Blaire sandal has been given a reboot in full-volume shades. On our lightest sole to date, the Blaire is ideal for stomping through summer and getting noticed. Combining a lightweight ripple sole with a durable Goodyear welt, the women's sandals have a slight wedge for height and a padded collar for comfort. Adjustable buckle strap at the ankle Retains classic Docs DNA: grooved edges and visible welt stitching For half sizes, we recommend going down a size Platform height: 1 1/2 in; Heel height: 1 7/8 in Material: This PU-coated leather features a matte finish and is smooth to the touch. Care Instructions: Wipe away dirt using a damp cloth.
prodImage
£123.50
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens Women's Blaire Sandals, Black (Black Patent Lamper 001), 5 UK B074K9X1YX
Slightly ridged sole Robust Goodyear welt 4cm platform
prodImage
£133.00
Shipping: Free
DR MARTENS 23806001 V Blaire Women Black Felix Rub Off UK 7
Adjustable ankle buckles Arched footbed Lightweight wedge for extra height
prodImage
£134.72
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens Blaire Black DM24191001 Women - Sandals Dr. Martens - Black - DM24191001-6.5 - Size: 6.5
Blaire is our latest spin on the gladiator: an airy Dr. Martens sandal with a slight wedge for height, a padded collar for comfort, a lightweight ripple sole and — unlike most sandals — a sturdy, durable Goodyear welt. Adjustable buckle strap at ankle Slight wedge for an empowering boost Arched footbed Durable Goodyear welt For half sizes, we recommend going down a size Platform height: 1 1/2 in; Heel height: 1 7/8 i Material: Brando is a full-grain, waxy leather that is tough and durable, developing a worn-in vintage look over time. Care Instructions: Wipe away dirt using a damp cloth. Apply Dr. Martens Wonder Balsam to the outside of your footwear to keep the leather supple, strong and smooth. Once dry, buff vigorously to desired shine using a clean Dr. Martens Shoe Brush. Repeat regularly to prolong the life of your footwear.
prodImage
£142.50
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens Women's Blaire Sandals, Black (Black Patent Lamper 001), 7 UK
Slightly ridged sole Robust Goodyear welt 4cm platform
prodImage
£164.60
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens Women's Blaire Athena Sandal, Muted Purple, 3 UK 053026.83.R.J6A1B.US.DR.MA.B0C63C5YMN
Adjustable buckle strap at the ankle SoftWair memory foam footbed ensures comfort from the first step Built on the super-lightweight EVA sole, with a ripple tread Athena - a smooth PU coated leather with matte finish.
prodImage
£184.00
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens 24235001 3 Strap Sandal Women Black Hydro UK 3
Slightly ridged sole Robust Goodyear welt 4cm platform
prodImage
£195.33
£206.38
Shipping: £11.05
with shipping: £11.05
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Buckle closure
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Synthetic, Textile
Liner Material:Textile
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M
Dr. Martens Blaire
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dr. Martens

Dr. Martens Dante
£98.51
Dr. Martens DanteCompare 12 Prices
Dr. Martens 101
£84.99
Dr. Martens 101Compare 43 Prices
Dr. Martens 1461 Mono
£74.99
Dr. Martens 1461 MonoCompare 22 Prices
Dr. Martens 1460 Vonda Women
£119.25
Dr. Martens 1460 Vonda WomenCompare 61 Prices
Dr. Martens 1460 Smooth 8-Eye Boot
£102.00
Dr. Martens 1460 Smooth 8-Eye BootCompare 51 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Josef Seibel Maverick 03
£79.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Panama Jack Salton
£81.63
Compare Prices
28 offers
Source Classic Sandal Women
£66.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Birkenstock Bilbao Birko-Flor
£77.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Birkenstock Papillio Arizona Platform
£77.90
Compare Prices
36 offers
Birkenstock Florida Birko-Flor Nubuck
£76.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pikolinos Vallarta (655-0906)
£74.40
Compare Prices
18 offers
Birkenstock Zürich
£83.60
Compare Prices
37 offers
Birkenstock Sydney
£76.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dr. Martens Blaire
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.75
Shipping: Free
4feetshoes
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£101.87
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel