Josef Seibel Betsy

Manufacturer: Josef Seibel
from £69.99to £75.0016 offersManufacturer: Josef Seibel
• Slides
• Upper material: smooth leather
• Lining: leather
• Outsole: synthetic
• Closure type: buckle
• Heel height: 4 cm
• Platform height: 1 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Josef Seibel Betsy
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Josef Seibel Betsy Womens Mule Sandals
Josef Seibel Betsy Womens Mule Sandals, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Sandals
prodImage
£69.99
£72.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Josef Seibel Betsy Womens Mule Sandals
Josef Seibel Betsy Womens Mule Sandals, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Sandals
prodImage
£69.99
£72.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Josef Seibel Women's Betsy Womens Mule Sandals - Brown - Size: 6 pvi_03h62bw5fhf0zk
JOSEF SEIBEL Betsy casual slip-on mule. Think: easy to wear a casual shoe that will compliment any outfit already in your closet. With its handstitched sole for flexibility and cushioned leather footbed, finished in high-quality leather and with decorative side buckle detailing. Betsy is perfect for everyday wear, so whether you are staying close to home or running an errand pick this reliable style.
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Betsy Womens Mule Sandals - Red - Size: 7 pvi_01r2ihkcp5kn44
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Josef Seibel Betsy Womens Mule Sandals
Josef Seibel Betsy Womens Mule Sandals, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Sandals
prodImage
£69.99
£72.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Josef Seibel Betsy Womens Mule Sandals
Josef Seibel Betsy Womens Mule Sandals, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Sandals
prodImage
£69.99
£72.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Josef Seibel Betsy Blue Leather Ladies Closed Toe Block Heel Mules Shoes
Josef Seibel Betsy Blue Leather Ladies Closed Toe Block Heel Mules Shoes, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Sandals
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Betsy Womens Mule Sandals - Red - Size: 4 pvi_0134l31qx4o5vg
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Betsy Womens Mule Sandals - Brown - Size: 6.5 pvi_0004aa6nuljjey
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Betsy Womens Mule Sandals - Brown - Size: 4 pvi_02k14261va1o8y
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Betsy Womens Mule Sandals - Red - Size: 3 pvi_01xc0xdmrhrtur
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Betsy Womens Mule Sandals - Brown - Size: 7 pvi_03nujrwr30ayve
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Betsy Womens Mule Sandals - Brown - Size: 5 pvi_01pqp83ctj2lnr
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Betsy Womens Mule Sandals - Red - Size: 9 pvi_036px6ird9pm7v
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Betsy Womens Mule Sandals - Red - Size: 6.5 pvi_0366brw3c10cx6
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Betsy Womens Mule Sandals - Brown - Size: 3 pvi_02h430b941gssd
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Slides
Upper material: smooth leather
Lining: leather
Outsole: synthetic
Closure type: buckle
Heel height: 4 cm
Platform height: 1 cm

Price History

1M
Josef Seibel Betsy
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Josef Seibel

Josef Seibel Rosalie 29
£57.00
Josef Seibel Rosalie 29Compare 52 Prices
Josef Seibel Fiona 39
£67.20
Josef Seibel Fiona 39Compare 17 Prices
Josef Seibel Klaus
£52.74
Josef Seibel KlausCompare 16 Prices
Josef Seibel Rosalie 42
£57.00
Josef Seibel Rosalie 42Compare 27 Prices
Josef Seibel Max
£58.06
Josef Seibel MaxCompare 41 Prices
Josef Seibel Anvers 76
£49.99
Josef Seibel Anvers 76Compare 2 Prices
Josef Seibel Catalonia 48
£74.75
Josef Seibel Catalonia 48Compare 10 Prices
Josef Seibel Tonga 25
£62.40
Josef Seibel Tonga 25Compare 86 Prices
Josef Seibel Fergey 18
£59.78
Josef Seibel Fergey 18Compare 8 Prices
Josef Seibel Fiona 01
£64.94
Josef Seibel Fiona 01Compare 36 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Scholl Air Bag
£69.36
Compare Prices
13 offers
Josef Seibel Tonga 64
£56.22
Compare Prices
10 offers
Birkenstock Mayari Oiled
£71.24
Compare Prices
51 offers
Lacoste Block
£54.99
Compare Prices
75 offers
El Naturalista Wakataua (N413)
£71.25
Compare Prices
26 offers
Timberland Classic 2 Eye
£70.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Dr. Martens Voss II Athena leather
£71.68
Compare Prices
36 offers
Teva Terra Fi 2 Men
£71.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Birkenstock Sydney
£76.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
charlesclinkard
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: £2.99
charlesclinkard
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel