JBL Tour Pro 2

Manufacturer: JBL
JBL Tour Pro 2
from £139.00to £279.004 offersManufacturer: JBL
• Headphones
• Noise Cancelling Type: Active
• Wireless: Yes
• Sound Pressure : 100 dB
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 20 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 16 Ω
• Volume Adjustable: Yes
• Microphone: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
JBL Tour Pro 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JBL TOURPRO2CPG
TOUR PRO 2 Noise Cancelling In-Ear Headphones with Bluetooth - Champagne
1 days
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
JBL Tour Pro 2 True Wireless Noise Cancelling Earbuds – Champagne JBLTOURPRO2
JBL Tour Pro 2 True Wireless Noise Cancelling Earbuds – Champagne, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£144.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £144.95 / Unit
JBL Tour Pro 2 True Wireless Noise Cancelling Earbuds Black 100% ORIGINAL ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐ JBLTOURPRO2
JBL Tour Pro 2 True Wireless Noise Cancelling Earbuds Black 100% ORIGINAL ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£144.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £144.95 / Unit
More offers
JBL Tour Pro 3 True Wireless Bluetooth Headphones Earbuds Smart Case 40h Battery JBLTOURPRO3
JBL Tour Pro 3 True Wireless Bluetooth Headphones Earbuds Smart Case 40h Battery, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£279.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £279.00 / Unit
Product Details
Accessories
Ear Adapter Set, USB cable
Battery Life
40 h
Bluetooth
Yes
Bluetooth Version
5.3
Charging Case
Yes
Connections
USB-C
Driver
10 mm
Frequency Range
20 Hz - 20 kHz
Microphone
Yes
Noise Cancelling Type
Active
Nominal Impedance
16 Ω
Sound Pressure
100 dB
Volume Adjustable
Yes
Weight
4.2 g
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
JBL Tour Pro 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from JBL

JBL Live Pro 2 TWS
£110.50
JBL Live Pro 2 TWSCompare 4 Prices
JBL Live 770NC
£84.99
JBL Live 770NCCompare 31 Prices
JBL Wave Beam
£23.12
JBL Wave BeamCompare 16 Prices
JBL Wave Beam 2
£37.00
JBL Wave Beam 2Compare 16 Prices
JBL Tune 520BT
£23.00
JBL Tune 520BTCompare 32 Prices
JBL Tune 770NC
£49.87
JBL Tune 770NCCompare 18 Prices
JBL Tour One M2
£119.00
JBL Tour One M2Compare 8 Prices
JBL Tune 310C
£14.80
JBL Tune 310CCompare 10 Prices
JBL Live Beam 3
£104.00
JBL Live Beam 3Compare 30 Prices
JBL Tune 720BT
£29.99
JBL Tune 720BTCompare 29 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Beats Powerbeats Pro
£139.00
Compare Prices
22 offers
Soundcore Sleep A30
£139.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Beyerdynamic Amiron 100
£139.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Oppo Enco X
£139.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony INZONE Buds
£129.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Denon AH-C830NCW
£139.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Huawei FreeBuds 3
£139.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sony LinkBuds S
£165.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Panasonic RZ-S300W
£138.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL Tour Pro 2
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
primenetworkonline
prodImage
£144.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £144.95 / Unit
primenetworkonline
prodImage
£144.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £144.95 / Unit
totaldigitalstores
prodImage
£279.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £279.00 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel