JBL Go 4

Manufacturer: JBL
JBL Go 4
from £19.60to £45.0439 offersManufacturer: JBL
• Portable Speaker
• Music Power: total 4.2 W
• Frequency Range: 90 Hz - 20 kHz
• Sensitivity: 85 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
• Bluetooth: Yes
• Bluetooth Version: 5.3
• Waterproof: Yes
• Protection Rating: IP 67
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
JBL Go 4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

39 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JBL Go 4 Portable Bluetooth Speaker
JBL Go 4 Portable Bluetooth Speaker, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
JBL Go 4 Speaker Camo Portable Wireless Bluetooth Bass Boost IP67 Waterproof 416066
JBL Go 4 Speaker Camo Portable Wireless Bluetooth Bass Boost IP67 Waterproof, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
JBL Go 4 Speaker Red Portable Wireless Bluetooth Bass Boost IP67 Waterproof 416063
JBL Go 4 Speaker Red Portable Wireless Bluetooth Bass Boost IP67 Waterproof, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
JBL Go 4 Speaker Black Portable Wireless Bluetooth Bass Boost IP67 Waterproof 416059
JBL Go 4 Speaker Black Portable Wireless Bluetooth Bass Boost IP67 Waterproof, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
JBL Go 4 Speaker Blue Portable Wireless Bluetooth Bass Boost IP67 Waterproof 416060
JBL Go 4 Speaker Blue Portable Wireless Bluetooth Bass Boost IP67 Waterproof, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
JBL Go 4 Speaker Purple Portable Wireless Bluetooth Bass Boost IP67 Waterproof 416062
JBL Go 4 Speaker Purple Portable Wireless Bluetooth Bass Boost IP67 Waterproof, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
JBL GO 4 Ultra-Portable Bluetooth Speaker, JBL Pro Sound, IP67 Waterproof, White JBLGO4WHT
JBL GO 4 Ultra-Portable Bluetooth Speaker, JBL Pro Sound, IP67 Waterproof, White, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Audio Docks & Mini Speakers
prodImage
£41.47
Shipping: Free
JBL GO 4 Ultra-Portable Bluetooth Speaker with Pro Sound, 7-Hour Playtime, Purpl
JBL GO 4 Ultra-Portable Bluetooth Speaker with Pro Sound, 7-Hour Playtime, Purpl, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Audio Docks & Mini Speakers
prodImage
£42.07
Shipping: Free
Base price: £42.07 / Unit
JBL GO 4 Ultra-Portable Bluetooth Speaker with Pro Sound, 7-Hour Playtime, Pink
JBL GO 4 Ultra-Portable Bluetooth Speaker with Pro Sound, 7-Hour Playtime, Pink, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Audio Docks & Mini Speakers
prodImage
£45.04
Shipping: Free
Base price: £45.04 / Unit
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W9.4 Centimetre x D4.2 Centimetre x H7.6 Centimetre
Weight:190 g
Specifications
Music Power:total 4.2 W
Sensitivity:85 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
Frequency Range:90 Hz - 20 kHz
Bluetooth:Yes
Bluetooth Version:5.3
Waterproof:Yes
Protection Rating:IP 67
Connections:USB-C
Power Supply:Battery, USB-C
Battery Life:7 h
Playtime Boost
Integrated carrying strap

Price History

1M 3M
JBL Go 4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from JBL

JBL PartyBox Club 120
£329.00
JBL PartyBox Club 120Compare 8 Prices
JBL Charge 6
£100.62
JBL Charge 6Compare 54 Prices
JBL Xtreme 3
£164.95
JBL Xtreme 3Compare 9 Prices
JBL Flip 7
£79.00
JBL Flip 7Compare 74 Prices
JBL Go 5
£39.98
JBL Go 5Compare 17 Prices
JBL PartyBox 710
£629.00
JBL PartyBox 710Compare 2 Prices
JBL PartyBox Stage 320
£449.00
JBL PartyBox Stage 320Compare 7 Prices
JBL Boombox 3 Wi-Fi
£329.00
JBL Boombox 3 Wi-FiCompare 1 Prices
JBL Charge 5 WiFi
£141.99
JBL Charge 5 WiFiCompare 3 Prices
JBL Boombox 3
£569.99
JBL Boombox 3Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hama Pocket Clock (00173167)
£19.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Edifier MP85
£19.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Nokia SP-101
£18.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
ANKER SoundCore Mini
£17.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Motorola ROKR 300
£21.47
Compare Prices
21 offers
Hama Buddy 3.0
£18.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
JBL Go 3
£17.60
Compare Prices
14 offers
Kenwood AS-60BT
£21.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama Pocket 3.0
£21.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
LG XBOOM Go PL2
£21.91
Compare Prices
3 offers
JBL Go 4
nektle
prodImage
£19.60
Shipping: Free
box_reach
prodImage
£20.01
Shipping: Free
Total Digital Stores
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: £3.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel