Jackson JS32T Rhoads

Manufacturer: Jackson
Jackson JS32T Rhoads
from £329.00to £339.004 offersManufacturer: Jackson
• Electric Guitar
• Frets: 24
• Number of Strings: 6
• Body: Maple
• Neck: Maple
• Fretboard: Rosewood
• Pickups: 2
• Switch: 3-way switch
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jackson JS32T Rhoads
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jackson JS32T Rhoads Satin Black - Electric Guitar
Other models Electric Guitars Guitars We emphasise a balanced combination of careful workmanship and selected materials. OUR GOAL - Your satisfaction is our top priority and takes centre stage.
prodImage
£329.00
Shipping: Free
Jackson JS Series Rhoads JS32T Electric Guitar Satin Black 2910147586
Jackson JS Series Rhoads JS32T Electric Guitar Satin Black, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Bass Guitars
prodImage
£329.00
Shipping: Free
Jackson JS32T Rhoads White w/Black Bevels - Electric Guitar
2 humbucking pickups, white with black bezels Solid Body Electric Guitar with Basswood Body Rigid stringing amaranth fingerboard maple neck
prodImage
£339.00
Shipping: Free
Jackson JS Series Rhoads JS32T Electric Guitar White 2910127577
Jackson JS Series Rhoads JS32T Electric Guitar White, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Bass Guitars
prodImage
£339.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Body:Maple
Neck:Maple
Fretboard:Rosewood
Frets:24
Pickups:2
Switch:3-way switch
Hardware/Mechanics:Chrome
Number of Strings:6

Price History

1M 3M
Jackson JS32T Rhoads
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jackson

Jackson Monarkh SC JS22
£270.28
Jackson Monarkh SC JS22Compare 1 Prices
Jackson JS20 Dinky
£277.24
Jackson JS20 DinkyCompare 2 Prices
Jackson RR Minion JS1XM
£189.00
Jackson RR Minion JS1XMCompare 1 Prices
Jackson X Series Spectra Bass SBXM IV
£499.00
Jackson X Series Spectra Bass SBXM IVCompare 1 Prices
Jackson JS Series Spectra Bass JS3QV
£502.80
Jackson JS Series Spectra Bass JS3QVCompare 1 Prices
Jackson Dinky JS22-7 DKA
£322.80
Jackson Dinky JS22-7 DKACompare 1 Prices
Jackson Dinky JS22-7
£320.19
Jackson Dinky JS22-7Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Spira Guitars S-450 TPP
£329.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mooer MSC31 Pro
£330.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
Squier Classic Vibe '60s Mustang
£398.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
JET Guitars JS-480
£340.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vintage REVO VRV800SB
£345.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Traveler Guitar Ultra-Light Electric
£346.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez AS53-TKF
£348.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Aria 615-MK2
£249.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Ibanez AS53-TF
£305.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel