Jack Wolfskin Shoreditch

Price History
• Backpack
• Material: Suede, Synthetic
• Capacity in Litres: 18 L
• Number of Compartments: 1
• Lid compartment: No
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Phone Pocket: No
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jack Wolfskin Shoreditch
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jack Wolfskin Texapore The Shoreditch Womens Grey Jacket - Size Medium 76b28569-8f88-4d0d-9b78-fe5950cd3336
Jack Wolfskin Texapore The Shoreditch Jacket Grey Womens Coat 1108721 6038
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£72.99
£75.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Jack Wolfskin Texapore The Shoreditch Mens Black Coat - Size Large 8fe5c3a5-a82a-4be8-b4e0-a6a03ea22f92
Jack Wolfskin Texapore The Shoreditch Jacket Black Mens Coat 1108701 6000
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£165.99
£168.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:18 L
Dimensions:H46 Centimetre x W30 Centimetre x D20 Centimetre
Functions
Material:Suede, Synthetic
Number of Compartments:1
Lid compartment:No
Front Compartment:Yes
Phone Pocket:No
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Side Pocket:No
Key Holder:No

Price History

1M 3M
Jack Wolfskin Shoreditch
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jack Wolfskin

Jack Wolfskin Track Jack
£35.88
Jack Wolfskin Track JackCompare 1 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Velocity Lite 10
£43.67
Jack Wolfskin Velocity Lite 10Compare 7 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Little Joe
£39.49
Jack Wolfskin Little JoeCompare 2 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Velocity 12
£48.25
Jack Wolfskin Velocity 12Compare 9 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Piccadilly
£43.90
Jack Wolfskin PiccadillyCompare 4 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Cyrox Shape 25
£99.78
Jack Wolfskin Cyrox Shape 25Compare 1 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Buttercup (2003763)
£31.42
Jack Wolfskin Buttercup (2003763)Compare 1 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Cyrox Shape 20
£86.88
Jack Wolfskin Cyrox Shape 20Compare 2 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Crosstrail 22 ST
£92.86
Jack Wolfskin Crosstrail 22 STCompare 2 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Moab Jam 16
£123.33
Jack Wolfskin Moab Jam 16Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Neyland Zip 26
£73.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Vardag Totepack 22
£73.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kipling Haruko
£76.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Vardag 25
£73.03
Compare Prices
10 offers
Evoc Ride 8
£73.18
Compare Prices
13 offers
The North Face Basin 18
£79.34
Compare Prices
4 offers
Deuter Guide 22 SL
£72.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Osprey Hikelite 26
£72.49
Compare Prices
9 offers
Tatonka Server Pack
£79.87
Compare Prices
5 offers
Osprey Quasar 26
£73.49
Compare Prices
7 offers
prodImage
£72.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£165.99
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel