iXS Trigger AM

Manufacturer: iXS
iXS Trigger AM
from £47.94to £130.447 offersManufacturer: iXS
• MIPS: No
• Trigger AM Helmet by iXS
• Material: Dual InMould Shell Technology
• Ventilation: 19 internal and external vents
• Washable: Removable interior padding
Show all product details

Price History

1M
iXS Trigger AM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
iXS

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
IXS Trigger AM Unisex Adult MTB Helmet, Grey (Grey), ML (58-62cm) B07N13YW2N
Very comfortable Very good ventilation Hinged visor for setting up the mask Easily adjustable Lightweight
prodImage
£47.94
Shipping: Free
IXS Trigger AM Unisex Adult MTB Helmet, Black (Black), ML (58-62cm) B07N17HRDC
Super comfortable Very well ventilated Lift up visor to place mask Well adjustable Lightweight
prodImage
£49.42
Shipping: Free
More offers
IXS Trigger Unisex AM Mountain Bike Helmet, Grey (Grey), SM (54-58 cm) B07N15RSRJ
Very comfortable Very good ventilation Hinged visor for setting up the mask Easily adjustable Lightweight
prodImage
£50.51
Shipping: Free
IXS Trigger AM Unisex Adult Mountain Bike Helmet, Multicoloured (Ocean) – ML (58-62 cm) B07N185KYW
Very comfortable Very good ventilation Hinged visor to stand up the mask Easily adjustable Lightweight
prodImage
£58.21
Shipping: Free
IXS Trigger AM Unisex Adult MTB Helmet, Black (Black), ML (58-62cm) MAG4614600
Super comfortable Very well ventilated Lift up visor to place mask Well adjustable Lightweight
prodImage
£59.44
£69.43
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
IXS Trigger Unisex AM Mountain Bike Helmet, Grey (Grey), SM (54-58 cm) MAG4614597
Very comfortable Very good ventilation Hinged visor for setting up the mask Easily adjustable Lightweight
prodImage
£59.44
£69.43
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
IXS Trigger AM Unisex Adult MTB Helmet, Black (Black), SM (54-58cm)
Impact Resistance -Our all-mountain and trail helmet, the Trigger AM provides all-round protection with patented inmould technology due to direct fusion of the helmet shell to the internal EPS material All-round Breathable- The numerous ventilation openings have been strategically angled and positioned to offer superior air circulation and a continuous cooling system Adjustable to different sizes - Precision interlocking "ErgoFit Ultra" allows you to adjust the fitting ring both vertically and circumference-wise, guaranteeing a precise and comfortable fit for any head. REMOVABLE VISOR - With the 3-level visor adjustment capability, there is sufficient space to rest your google along the forehead yet below the visor. Fidlock magnetic buckle makes for a quick, efficient closure and release without compromising security.
prodImage
£130.44
£140.43
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
Product Details
Additional features
Trigger AM Helmet by iXS
Material: Dual InMould Shell Technology
Ventilation: 19 internal and external vents
Washable: Removable interior padding
MIPS
No

Price History

1M
iXS Trigger AM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from iXS

iXS Flow Evo+ Knee
£50.53
iXS Flow Evo+ KneeCompare 3 Prices
iXS Trail XC
£34.76
iXS Trail XCCompare 1 Prices
iXS Flow Evo+ Elbow Pad
£68.52
iXS Flow Evo+ Elbow PadCompare 1 Prices
iXS Carve Evo+ Knee Pad
£110.35
iXS Carve Evo+ Knee PadCompare 3 Prices
iXS Flow Light Knee Pad
£76.49
iXS Flow Light Knee PadCompare 1 Prices
iXS Carve Evo+ Elbow Pad
£54.63
iXS Carve Evo+ Elbow PadCompare 6 Prices
iXS Flow Vest Upper Body Protective
£97.05
iXS Flow Vest Upper Body ProtectiveCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Giro Agilis
£47.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
POC Crane MIPS
£47.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Giro Fixture
£47.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Endura Urban Luminite II Helmet
£47.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Abus HUD-Y
£47.80
Compare Prices
59 offers
Abus Scraper 3.0
£41.44
Compare Prices
14 offers
Mavic Aksium Elite Helmet
£47.70
Compare Prices
13 offers
POC Tectal
£48.50
Compare Prices
17 offers
Uvex Boss Race
£58.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Uvex Rise CC
£46.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel