Italeri VI Tiger (6507)

Manufacturer: Italeri
Italeri VI Tiger (6507)
from £30.33to £42.8611 offersManufacturer: Italeri
• Display model of the Panzerkampfwagen VI Tiger I Ausf.E
• Scale: 1:35, Length: 241 mm
• Self-assembly with illustrated building instructions
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Italeri VI Tiger (6507)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Italeri IT6507 1/35 - Pz.Kpfw.V1 Tiger 1 Ausf.E Mid Prod
Italeri IT6507 1/35 - Pz.Kpfw.V1 Tiger 1 Ausf.E Mid Prod, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£30.33
£33.83
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Italeri Pz.Kpfw.V1 Tiger 1Ausf.E Mid Prod C 6507
Italeri Pz.Kpfw.V1 Tiger 1Ausf.E Mid Prod C 6507, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Tools, Supplies & Engines > Tools > Airbrush
prodImage
£34.07
Shipping: Free
More offers
Italeri 1/35 Military - Pz.Kpfw.V1 Tiger 1Ausf.E Mid Prod - 6507
Italeri 1/35 Military - Pz.Kpfw.V1 Tiger 1Ausf.E Mid Prod - 6507, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£34.49
£37.98
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
Italeri 6507 1:35 Pz.Kpw.VI Tiger 1 Ausf.E Mid Production
Italeri 6507 1:35 Pz.Kpw.VI Tiger 1 Ausf.E Mid Production, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£35.09
£39.04
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Italeri 6507 German Pz.Kpfw.VI Tiger I Ausf.E Mid Production(1:35 Scale)
Italeri 6507 German Pz.Kpfw.VI Tiger I Ausf.E Mid Production(1:35 Scale), Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
ITALERI Pz.Kpfw.VI Tiger I Tank Ausf.E mid production 6507
ITALERI Pz.Kpfw.VI Tiger I Tank Ausf.E mid production 6507, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£37.95
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1:35 Pz.Kpfw.VI TIGER I Ausf.E mid production Plastic Model Kit HC-6507
Italeri 1:35 Pz.Kpfw.VI TIGER I Ausf.E mid production Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Italeri Pz.Kpfw.V1 Tiger 1 Ausf.E Mid Prod 1/35 Military Kit - 6507 HC-6507
Italeri Pz.Kpfw.V1 Tiger 1 Ausf.E Mid Prod 1/35 Military Kit - 6507, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£38.41
Shipping: Free
Italeri model military kit 1/35 Pz.Kpfw.VI TIGER I Ausf.E mid production
Italeri model military kit 1/35 Pz.Kpfw.VI TIGER I Ausf.E mid production, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£38.49
£42.44
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Italeri Pz.Kpfw.V1 Tiger 1 Ausf.E Mid Prod 6507
Pz.Kpfw.V1 Tiger 1 Ausf.E Mid Prod, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicle Parts & Accs > Other RC Parts & Accs
prodImage
£38.99
£43.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Italeri 510006507 - 1:35 IT WW2 armoured combat truck VI Tiger I version E, Gree ‎IT6507
Italeri 510006507 - 1:35 IT WW2 armoured combat truck VI Tiger I version E, Gree, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Dioramas
prodImage
£42.86
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Display model of the Panzerkampfwagen VI Tiger I Ausf.E
Scale: 1:35, Length: 241 mm
Self-assembly with illustrated building instructions

Price History

1M 3M
Italeri VI Tiger (6507)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Italeri

Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100
£165.83
Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100Compare 5 Prices
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)
£61.99
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri Scania R730 Streamline (3952)
£59.05
Italeri Scania R730 Streamline (3952)Compare 10 Prices
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1N
£20.99
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1NCompare 8 Prices
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)
£25.00
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)Compare 13 Prices
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)
£12.99
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)Compare 13 Prices
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)
£78.95
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri M60A3 (6582)
£25.98
Italeri M60A3 (6582)Compare 15 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tamiya Ger. Assault Gun III A.B 1/35
£30.28
Compare Prices
12 offers
Tamiya Panzer IV Type J
£29.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
Tamiya Abrams M1 A2
£24.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Trumpeter Heuschrecke IVb Grasshopper 1:35
£28.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tamiya 1:35 Bundeswehr Leopard 2A6 (300035271)
£34.95
Compare Prices
17 offers
Revell SLT 50-3 Elefant + Leopard 2A4 (03311)
£33.29
Compare Prices
5 offers
Revell Leopard 1A5 (03320)
£25.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Italeri LAV-AT (6588)
£24.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Tamiya US Medium Tank M4 Sherman
£24.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Italeri M110 (6574)
£23.61
Compare Prices
12 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel