Italeri Tiger Elephant

Manufacturer: Italeri
Italeri Tiger Elephant
from £23.09to £29.297 offersManufacturer: Italeri
• Model Tank
• Scale: 1:35
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Italeri Tiger Elephant
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Italeri 211 1/35 Tiger (Elefant) Tank IT211
Italeri 211 1/35 Tiger (Elefant) Tank, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£23.09
£26.59
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Italeri 1/35 Military - Sd. Kfz. 184 Pz.Jäger Elefant RR - 211
Italeri 1/35 Military - Sd. Kfz. 184 Pz.Jäger Elefant RR - 211, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£25.99
£29.48
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
Italeri 1:35 - Sd.Kfz.184 Panzerjaeger Elefant, 242mm GM-ITA00211
Italeri Sd.Kfz 184 Panzerjager Elefant Tank Destroyer - 1/35 Plastic Kit Decals for 3 versions included. Approx size of finished model: 242mm length 3 Figures Included International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions., Manufacturer: The Hobby Company
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Italeri 211 German PAH-2 Eurocopter (1:72 Scale)
Italeri 211 German PAH-2 Eurocopter (1:72 Scale), Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1:35 Sd. Kfz. 184 Pz.Jäger Elefant RR Plastic Model Kit HC-211
Italeri 1:35 Sd. Kfz. 184 Pz.Jäger Elefant RR Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£28.49
Shipping: Free
Italeri model military kit 1/35 Sd. Kfz. 184 Pz.Jäger Elefant RR
Italeri model military kit 1/35 Sd. Kfz. 184 Pz.Jäger Elefant RR, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£28.86
£32.81
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Italeri Tiger Elefant 211
Italeri Tiger Elefant, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > Other Radio Control & RC Toys
prodImage
£29.29
£34.28
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Product Details
Scale
1:35

Price History

1M
Italeri Tiger Elephant
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Italeri

Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100
£165.83
Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100Compare 5 Prices
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)
£61.99
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri Scania R730 Streamline (3952)
£59.05
Italeri Scania R730 Streamline (3952)Compare 10 Prices
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1N
£20.99
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1NCompare 7 Prices
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)
£25.00
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)Compare 13 Prices
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)
£12.99
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)Compare 13 Prices
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)
£78.95
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri M60A3 (6582)
£25.98
Italeri M60A3 (6582)Compare 15 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trumpeter Chinese Tank Type 83 152 mm
£22.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tamiya Russian tank T34/76 1941 1/48 (32515)
£23.49
Compare Prices
7 offers
Tamiya US Medium Tank M4 Sherman 1/48
£23.49
Compare Prices
11 offers
Italeri M110 (6574)
£23.61
Compare Prices
12 offers
Tamiya Abrams M1 A2
£24.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Tamiya British Matilda
£21.84
Compare Prices
9 offers
Tamiya US Medium Tank M4 Sherman
£24.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Italeri LAV-AT (6588)
£24.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Revell Leopard 1A5 (03320)
£25.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Italeri M4-A1 Sherman
£20.46
Compare Prices
13 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel