Italeri Semovente M42 da 75/34 (6584)
Manufacturer: Italeri
- Model kit
- Scale: 1:35
- Independent assembly with illustrated instructions
Price History
1M 3M
Italeri Semovente M42 da 75/34 (6584)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Italeri
Popular Products

Revell Leopard 1 (03240)
£31.49

Revell Leopard 2 A6
£30.00
13 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Italeri 6584 1/35 Semovente M42 da 75/34 IT6584
Italeri 6584 1/35 Semovente M42 da 75/34, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits

£24.66
£28.16
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Italeri -6584 Self-Propelled M42 75/34, 1:35 Scale, Model Kit, Plastic Model to Mount, Model Making, IT6584
Includes Super Decals for 6 Italy/Germany versions, colour instructions Contains photo-etched, metal bar, glueable rubber tracks. New Pieces Skill: 4 Dimensions: Model: 14.5 cm. / Dim. Box: 34.5 x 24.2 x 6 cm. Made in Italy, Manufacturer: Italeri

£27.99
Shipping: Free
1:35 Scale Italeri 6584 Semovente M42 da 75/34 Plastic Model Kit - BNIB
1:35 Scale Italeri 6584 Semovente M42 da 75/34 Plastic Model Kit - BNIB, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits

£27.99
£32.49
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
Italeri -6584 Self-Propelled M42 75/34, 1:35 Scale, Model Kit, Plastic Model to Mount, Model Making, IT6584
Includes Super Decals for 6 Italy/Germany versions, colour instructions Contains photo-etched, metal bar, glueable rubber tracks. New Pieces Skill: 4 Dimensions: Model: 14.5 cm. / Dim. Box: 34.5 x 24.2 x 6 cm. Made in Italy, Manufacturer: Italeri

£29.53
Shipping: Free
More offers
Italeri 1/35 Semovente M42 da 75/34 # 6584
Italeri 1/35 Semovente M42 da 75/34 # 6584, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits

£29.39
Shipping: Free
Italeri 6584 Semovente M42 DA 75/34 Tank 1:35 Model Kit
Italeri 6584 Semovente M42 DA 75/34 Tank 1:35 Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits

£32.95
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1:35 Semovente M42 da 75/34 Plastic Model Kit HC-6584
Italeri 1:35 Semovente M42 da 75/34 Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive

£33.24
Shipping: Free
Italeri model military kit 1/35 Semovente M42 da 75/34
Italeri model military kit 1/35 Semovente M42 da 75/34, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive

£33.68
£37.63
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Italeri Semovente M42 Da 75/34 6584
Italeri Semovente M42 Da 75/34, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > Other Radio Control & RC Toys

£34.19
£39.18
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Italeri Semovente M42 da 75/34 Italian Tank Military Model Kit 6584 Scale 1/35
Italeri Semovente M42 da 75/34 Italian Tank Military Model Kit 6584 Scale 1/35, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive

£34.20
Shipping: Free
Base price: £34.20 / Unit
Italeri IT6584 6584 Self Propelled M42 75/34, Scale 1:35, Plastic Kit, Modeling IT6584
Italeri IT6584 6584 Self Propelled M42 75/34, Scale 1:35, Plastic Kit, Modeling, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits

£34.52
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1/35 Military - Semovente M42 Da 75/34 - 6584
Italeri 1/35 Military - Semovente M42 Da 75/34 - 6584, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits

£35.06
£38.55
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
Italeri 1/35 Semovente M42 da 75/34 - 6584 HC-6584
Italeri 1/35 Semovente M42 da 75/34 - 6584, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive

£35.78
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Model kit |
| Scale: 1:35 |
| Independent assembly with illustrated instructions |
Price History
1M 3M
Italeri Semovente M42 da 75/34 (6584)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products