Italeri Semovente L 40 da 47/32

Price History
• Model kit
• Scale: 1:35
• Model: Semovente L 40 47/32
• Length: approx. 109 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Italeri Semovente L 40 da 47/32
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Italeri 6477 Semovente L6/40 Tank Plastic Kit
Italeri 6477 Semovente L6/40 Tank Plastic Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£29.70
Shipping: Free
Italeri Semovente L6/40 DA47/32 Model Kit 6477
ItaleriSemoventeL6/40Da47/32ModelKit
prodImage
£29.99
£33.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Italeri 6477S Semovente L 40 da 47/32
Italeri Semovente L6/40 DA47/32 Model Kit, Manufacturer: Italeri
prodImage
£30.03
Shipping: Free
Tamiya Italeri 6477S Semovente L 40 da 47/32 ‎510006477
Italeri 6477S Semovente L 40 da 47/32, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£30.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Model kit
Scale: 1:35
Model: Semovente L 40 47/32
Length: approx. 109 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Italeri Semovente L 40 da 47/32
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Italeri

Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100
£159.95
Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100Compare 4 Prices
Italeri VW Golf Police (3666)
£26.24
Italeri VW Golf Police (3666)Compare 3 Prices
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)
£61.99
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)Compare 4 Prices
Italeri Fiat 131 Rally 803690
£28.34
Italeri Fiat 131 Rally 803690Compare 2 Prices
Italeri Tornado ECR (2517)
£99.22
Italeri Tornado ECR (2517)Compare 6 Prices
Italeri Locomotive BR41 (8701)
£17.06
Italeri Locomotive BR41 (8701)Compare 3 Prices
Italeri US Wrecker Truck
£53.54
Italeri US Wrecker TruckCompare 2 Prices
Italeri B-58 Hustler
£20.15
Italeri B-58 HustlerCompare 2 Prices
Italeri Willys Jeep 1:24
£13.64
Italeri Willys Jeep 1:24Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tamiya Ger. Assault Gun III A.B 1/35
£30.28
Compare Prices
5 offers
Trumpeter Heuschrecke IVb Grasshopper 1:35
£28.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Italeri Semovente M42 75/18 (6569)
£28.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Revell Leopard 2 A6
£27.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)
£25.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Italeri LAV-AT (6588)
£24.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Italeri M60A3 (6582)
£24.38
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tamiya Abrams M1 A2
£24.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Italeri M110 (6574)
£23.61
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tamiya US Medium Tank M4 Sherman 1/48
£23.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
cheltenhammodels
prodImage
£29.70
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: £3.95
RAREWAVES
prodImage
£30.03
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£30.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel