Italeri Sd. Kfz. 140 Gepard

Manufacturer: Italeri
Italeri Sd. Kfz. 140 Gepard
from £26.24to £36.219 offersManufacturer: Italeri
• Model Tank
• Scale: 1:35
• Lacquered: No
• Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Italeri Sd. Kfz. 140 Gepard
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Italeri 96461 1/35 Sd. Kfz. 140 Flakpanzer 38(t) Gepard IT96461
Italeri 96461 1/35 Sd. Kfz. 140 Flakpanzer 38(t) Gepard, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£26.24
£29.74
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Italeri 96461 Sd. Kfz. 140 Flakpanzer 38(t) Gepard 1:35 Model Kit
Italeri 96461 Sd. Kfz. 140 Flakpanzer 38(t) Gepard 1:35 Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Italeri Sd. Kfz. 140 Flakpanzer 38(T) Gepard 96461
Italeri Sd. Kfz. 140 Flakpanzer 38(T) Gepard, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > Other Radio Control & RC Toys
prodImage
£33.79
£38.78
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Italeri 96461 Sd. Kfz. 140 Flakpanzer 38(t) Gepard 1:35 Scale Kit
Italeri 96461 Sd. Kfz. 140 Flakpanzer 38(t) Gepard 1:35 Scale Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£33.95
Shipping: Free
Italeri 96461 Sd. Kfz. 140 Flakpanzer 38(t) Gepard 1:35 Scale Kit
Italeri 96461 Sd. Kfz. 140 Flakpanzer 38(t) Gepard 1:35 Scale Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£33.95
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1:35 Sd. Kfz. 140 Flakpanzer 38(t) Gepard Plastic Model Kit HC-96461
Italeri 1:35 Sd. Kfz. 140 Flakpanzer 38(t) Gepard Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£34.68
Shipping: Free
ITALERI 1/35 SD.KFZ. 140 FLAKPANZER 38 (T) GEPARD (PLASTIC KIT) 96461
ITALERI 1/35 SD.KFZ. 140 FLAKPANZER 38 (T) GEPARD (PLASTIC KIT) 96461, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Italeri model military kit 1/35 Sd. Kfz. 140 Flakpanzer 38(t) Gepard
Italeri model military kit 1/35 Sd. Kfz. 140 Flakpanzer 38(t) Gepard, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£35.13
£39.08
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Italeri 1/35 Military - Sd. Kfz. 140 Flakpanzer 38(t) Gepard - 96461
Italeri 1/35 Military - Sd. Kfz. 140 Flakpanzer 38(t) Gepard - 96461, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£36.21
£39.70
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
Product Details
Lacquered
No
Material
Plastic
Scale
1:35

Price History

1M
Italeri Sd. Kfz. 140 Gepard
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Italeri

Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100
£165.83
Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100Compare 6 Prices
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)
£61.99
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri Scania R730 Streamline (3952)
£59.05
Italeri Scania R730 Streamline (3952)Compare 10 Prices
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1N
£22.79
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1NCompare 6 Prices
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)
£25.00
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)
£12.99
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)
£78.95
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri TR-1A/B (2809)
£24.95
Italeri TR-1A/B (2809)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Italeri M60A3 (6582)
£25.98
Compare Prices
14 offers
Tamiya British Matilda
£21.84
Compare Prices
11 offers
Italeri Semovente M42 75/18 (6569)
£25.19
Compare Prices
10 offers
Revell Leopard 1A5 (03320)
£25.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamiya WWII U.S. Infantry 1/48
£20.68
Compare Prices
4 offers
Italeri LAV-AT (6588)
£24.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Tamiya Russian tank T34/76 1941 1/48 (32515)
£24.49
Compare Prices
8 offers
Tamiya US Medium Tank M4 Sherman
£24.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamiya US Medium Tank M4 Sherman 1/48
£23.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Italeri M110 (6574)
£23.61
Compare Prices
11 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel